Motocity Raceway Page 1 of 1
Rd. 6 MotoCity Friday Night
07/26/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:13 pm
Quad 50 Rec 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 suz Tyler Mueller Long Prairie, MN 2 1 25
2 25 suz Jace Pekarek Foley, MN 1 2 22
3 17 pls Travis Marquardt Clear Lake, MN 3 3 20
4 126 pls Madilynn Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:13 pm
80 Open 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 28 ktm Tucker O'brien Brainerd, MN 1 1 25
2 337 yam Caleb Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 2 2 22
3 145 kaw Troy Doroff Edina, MN 3 3 20
4 14 yam Elijah Bahma Merrifield, MN 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:13 pm
125 Only 12+-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 yam Ryan Zawacki Bennett, CO 1 1 25
2 162 ktm 3143687 Carter Mertens St Cloud, MN 2 2 22
3 727 ktm Zac Copa Little Falls, MN 5 3 20
4 25 ktm Denton Schmidt Swanville, MN 4 4 18
5 584 suz Jacob Peterschick Little Falls, MN 3 5 16
6 222 ktm 3238748 Levi Schramm Hutchinson, MN 6 6 15
7 89 kaw Dane Ballou Little Falls, MN 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:13 pm
Quad Stock 90 6-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 6 apx Paul Nieman Little Falls, MN 2 2 25
2 70 apx 2365902 Karter Brigmon Little Falls, MN 5 4 22
3 705 drr 2262413 Brenden Kern Cold Spring, MN 3 6 20
4 711 drr 2365903 Kali Brigmon Little Falls, MN 8 3 18
5 88 apx Tate Cronin Brainerd, MN 4 7 16
6 261 drr 2308868 Zach Miller Zimmerman, MN 11 1 15
7 271 drr 2365917 Teagan Miller Zimmerman, MN 7 5 14
8 301 cob 2365912 Gage Fuller East Gull Lake, MN 1 DNF 13
9 702 drr 2365911 Carsyn Miller Swanville, MN 6 DNS 12
10 8 ktm Brady Hedburg Rice, MN 9 DNS 11
11 05 drr Landon Achman Rockville, MN 10 DNS 10
12 540 apx Zoa Pearcy Long Prairie, MN 12 DNS 9
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:13 pm
50cc Oil 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 ktm William Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 3 1 25
2 5 ktm Bennett Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 2 2 22
3 210 yam Tucker Loso Coldspring, MN 1 3 20
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:13 pm
15-29
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 kaw 673391 Mitchell Masters Merrifield, MN 1 1 25
2 32 yam 683978 Wyatt Jacobs Pillager, MN 3 2 22
3 67 yam 2082948 Michael Bednarek Little Falls, MN 2 3 20
Vet +30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 902 yam 778259 Josh B. Virnig Deerwood, MN 1 1 25
2 719 yam Josh Black St Joseph, MN 3 2 22
3 117 kaw 3913968 Ryan Blank Pequot Lakes, MN 2 3 20
4 395 hon Dennis Hines Brainerd, MN 4 DNF 18
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:13 pm
65cc 7-9-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 107 kaw 2306524 Karson Schmidt Kimball, MN 2 1 25
2 55 ktm Cash Anderson Albertville, MN 1 2 22
3 88 yam Ryker Schneider Brainerd, MN 4 4 20
4 557 ktm Canaan Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 3 5 18
5 285 ktm 2262408 Tucker J. King Cushing, MN 6 3 16
6 394 ktm 3913522 Owen Hamilton Zimmerman, MN 5 6 15
7 384 kaw Josiah Eller Pillager, MN 8 7 14
8 8 ktm Brady Hedburg Rice, MN 7 8 13
9 15 ktm Finnegan Bromenschenkel Ramsey, MN 9 9 12
65cc 10-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 ktm 3240472 Braden Barker Atwater, MN 1 1 25
2 25x ktm 3343231 Gabriel Strom Alexandria, MN 4 2 22
3 80 kaw Jagen Niemeyer Brainerd, MN 3 3 20
4 28 ktm Thomas Niggeler Brainerd, MN 2 4 18
5 111 cob Max Sweet Nowthen, MN 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:13 pm
Quad Sport-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 apx 3156661 Trenton Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 1 1 25
2 15 can Logan Reed Fort Ripley, MN 2 2 22
3 36 can 2365914 Riley Valiant Eden Valley, MN 3 4 20
4 254 yam Kellen Chapuran Edina, MN 7 3 18
5 4 hon Dane Miller Cold Spring, MN 5 5 16
6 29 yam Isaak Miller Cold Spring, MN 4 6 15
7 113 hon Brady Pekarek Foley, MN 6 7 14
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:13 pm
50cc Chain 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 262 ktm 2306469 Ethan Mertens St Cloud, MN 1 1 25
2 30j ktm Jacob Prins Otsego, MN 3 2 22
3 216 ktm 3914073 Easton Blank Pequot Lakes, MN 2 3 20
4 210 yam Tucker Loso Coldspring, MN 4 4 18
5 30w ktm William Prins Otsego, MN 5 6 16
6 5 ktm Bennett Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 7 5 15
7 7 ktm William Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 6 7 14
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:13 pm
Lites C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 1 1 25
2 25 ktm Denton Schmidt Swanville, MN 2 2 22
3 727 ktm Zac Copa Little Falls, MN 3 3 20
4 222 ktm 3238748 Levi Schramm Hutchinson, MN 5 4 18
5 11 yam Mitch Schmidt Kimball, MN 4 5 16
6 415 kaw Jud Dollerschell Litchfield, MN 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:13 pm
Quad 50cc Semi Stock 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 apx 3562734 Ethan Strang Foley, MN 2 1 25
2 99 drr Emmett Olsen Brainerd, MN 1 2 22
3 271 drr 2365917 Teagan Miller Zimmerman, MN 3 3 20
Quad 90cc Rec 6-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 28 pls Daniel Niznik Pierz, MN 2 1 25
2 45 pls Kashton Black St Joseph, MN 1 2 22
3 111 cob Max Sweet Nowthen, MN 3 3 20
4 5 hon Bryson Dietman South Haven, MN 5 4 18
5 451 pls Rowan Black St Joseph, MN 4 DNS 16
DNS 91 unk Kameron Marquardt Clear Lake, MN DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:13 pm
Quad Open 16+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 012 hon Kenzie Nieman Little Falls, MN 1 1 25
2 777 yam Jonah Polson Greenfield, MN 2 2 22
3 144 yam Alex Nielsen Royalton, MN 3 3 20
DNF 530 hon 2526325 Eli Van Zee Swanville, MN DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:13 pm
85cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 ktm 3240472 Braden Barker Atwater, MN 1 1 25
2 285 ktm 2262408 Tucker J. King Cushing, MN 2 3 22
3 55 ktm Cash Anderson Albertville, MN 4 2 20
4 337 yam Caleb Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 3 4 18
5 28 ktm Tucker O'brien Brainerd, MN 6 4 16
6 88 yam Ryker Schneider Brainerd, MN 7 6 15
7 557 ktm Canaan Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 5 8 14
8 145 kaw Troy Doroff Edina, MN 9 7 13
9 80 kaw Jagen Niemeyer Brainerd, MN 8 9 12
85cc 12-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 584 yam Jacob Peterschick Little Falls, MN 2 1 25
2 376 kaw 2022109 Matix Schmidt Kimball, MN 1 2 22
3 14 yam Elijah Bahma Merrifield, MN 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:13 pm
Quad 90cc Open 6-15-mfn
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 can 3156661 Trenton Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 1 1 25
2 301 cob 2365912 Gage Fuller East Gull Lake, MN 2 2 22
3 261 drr 2308868 Zach Miller Zimmerman, MN 4 3 20
4 705 drr 2262413 Brenden Kern Cold Spring, MN 3 4 18
5 711 apx 2365903 Kali Brigmon Little Falls, MN 6 5 16
6 70 apx 2365902 Karter Brigmon Little Falls, MN 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:13 pm
Open A-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 yam Ryan Zawacki Bennett, CO 1 1 25
2 902 yam 778259 Josh B. Virnig Deerwood, MN 2 2 22
3 67 yam 2082948 Michael Bednarek Little Falls, MN 3 3 20
Open B-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 kaw 673391 Mitchell Masters Merrifield, MN 1 1 25
2 32 yam 683978 Wyatt Jacobs Pillager, MN 2 2 22
Open C-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 1 1 25
2 279 hon Riley Groshong Pillager, MN 2 2 22
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com