Motocity Raceway Page 1 of 1
Rd. 5 NorthStar MX / DISTRICT 23
05/22/2021
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 06:27 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 hus 2671196 Vincent Aydt Rush City, MN 1 1 25
2 566 hus 2724877 Thomas Hanson Chisago City, 4 2 22
3 224 ktm 5000285 Brayden Young Stone Lake, WI 3 3 20
4 340 gas 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 2 4 18
5 46 ktm 2122487 Griffin Disse Detroit Lakes, MN 5 5 16
6 240 ktm 2200710 Logan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 6 6 15
7 700 yam 2200915 Brody Rouillard Maple Grove, MN 7 7 14
8 157 ktm 2200916 Isaac Zimmer Duluth, MN 8 8 13
9 34 hon 2316752 Weston Smith Grand Marais, MN 9 9 12
10 573 ktm 4245901 Blake Larson Eveleth, MN 12 10 11
11 807 kaw 2190380 Ruslan Johnson Duluth, MN 11 12 10
12 132 yam 5027680 Tyler Jorgenson Cloquet, MN 13 11 9
13 417 ktm 3325025 Tanner Banks Mt Iron, 10 DNS 8
DNS 38 kaw 2432516 Kaleb Androsky Superior, WI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 06:27 pm
65cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 285 yam 2262408 Tucker J. King Cushing, MN 1 1 25
2 394 ktm 3913522 Owen Hamilton Zimmerman, MN 2 2 22
3 384 yam 2262470 Blair Kindel Alexandria, MN 3 3 20
4 60 cob 2324383 Jase Sonnenberg Frazee, MN 4 4 18
5 308 ktm 2230781 Deegan Leaf Cambridge, MN 5 5 16
6 106 yam 2447437 Jeb Bonner Foxboro, WI 6 7 15
7 124 ktm 3338801 Drake Savelkoul St Martin, MN 8 6 14
8 322 yam 2365888 Aliya Troop Cohasset, MN 9 8 13
9 418 yam 3658632 Brantly Maul Mora, MN 7 10 12
10 22 yam 3340882 Jarek Bernard Britt, MN 10 9 11
11 216 ktm 3914073 Easton Blank Pequot Lakes, MN 11 11 10
12 697 ktm 2418475 Bryson Dietman South Haven, MN 13 12 9
13 120 ktm 2447438 William Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 12 13 8
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 ktm 3257500 Bentlee Walker Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 107 yam 2306524 Karson Schmidt Kimball, MN 2 2 22
3 622 hus 2418516 Gavin Hill Cloquet, MN 3 3 20
4 745 ktm 2262430 Gunner Burke Hendrum, MN 4 4 18
5 140 yam 2311015 Max Niemi Tower, MN 5 5 16
6 336 kaw 3138385 Jaxyn Adrian Duluth, MN 7 6 15
7 640 ktm 2200712 Micah Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 6 7 14
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 06:27 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 152 kaw 776980 Ryder Hanninen Hibbing, MN 1 1 25
2 59 kaw 235908 Gavin Love Duluth, MN 2 2 22
3 498 yam 644120 Aaron Lindell Bemidji, MN DNS 3 20
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 239 yam 2418510 Dakota Likens Longville, MN 2 1 25
2 244 yam 3051920 Broc Today Britt, MN 3 2 22
3 995 yam 2816995 Garrett Montgomery Bloomington, MN 4 5 20
4 323 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 1 8 18
5 206 suz 2128466 Levi Niemi Aurora, MN 6 4 16
6 226 yam 1093018 Jacob Mcpherson Duluth, MN 8 3 15
7 44 ktm 912459 Jacob Smith Grand Marais, MN 5 6 14
8 823 yam 0761443 Chase Kothman Otsego, MN 7 7 13
9 317 yam 271567 Tyler Sathers Duluth, MN 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 06:27 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 711 yam 2249958 Marshall Busse Green Bay, WI 2 1 25
2 210 ktm 2184263 Kyle Sand Elk River, MN 1 2 22
3 71 hon 3982392 Drew Goskey Princeton, MN 5 3 20
4 283 hon 2432513 Lane Gerber Hill City, MN 4 4 18
5 117 ktm 912965 Tyler Lamourea Mt. Iron, MN 6 7 16
6 84 yam 4172620 Devin Eliason Maple, WI 9 6 15
7 526 hon 2311005 Cooper Wilson Grand Marais, MN 8 8 14
8 16 yam 2447264 Nathaniel Deguiseppi Grand Rapids, MN 7 9 13
9 515 suz 262437 Tristin Kuiken Andover, MN 12 5 12
10 85 hon 2696356 Gunnar Kenowski Sturgeon Lake, MN 3 18 11
11 35 yam 2316767 Beau Carlson Pengilly, MN 11 11 10
12 24 ktm 2418505 Tommy Mancini Mt Iron, MN 10 13 9
13 12 hon 2248793 Nick Alexander Grand Rapids, MN 13 12 8
14 11 hus 2418506 Bobby Mancini Mt Iron, MN 20 10 7
15 354 hon 3692253 Mack Lautigar Gilbert, MN 16 14 6
16 123 kaw 2418322 Ryder Mcmillen Silver Bay, MN 15 16 5
17 3 hon 2284171 Derek Smith Grand Marais, MN 21 15 4
18 616 yam 5016693 Caden Richardson Ashland, WI 19 17 3
19 415 kaw 2658608 Bradley Prisch Clear Lake, WI 17 19 2
20 175 yam 3474201 Austin Midas Big Lake, MN 22 20 1
21 272 suz 5011550 Fisher Betzler Silver Bay, 18 24
22 81 yam 2426270 Brayden Jones Grand Rapids, MN 25 21
23 996 hon 5018326 Brian Vixmer Harris, MN 24 22
24 725 kaw 5050580 Hunter Carlson Staples, MN 23 23
25 277 yam 2419890 Nicolas Reineccuis Silver Bay, MN 27 25
26 132 yam 2418502 Kaelan Kimball Virginia, MN 26 26
27 436 suz 2432515 Landon Drayna Carlos, MN 30 27
28 104 suz 2432512 Thomas Miller Cotton, MN 29 28
29 44x suz 2432509 Emmett Clark Floodwood, MN 28 29
30 91 yam 5047823 Blair Thompson Floodwood, MN 31 31
31 27 yam 5046303 Hunter Johnson Grand Marais, MN 33 30
32 55 suz 5053913 Dean Jensen St Cloud, MN 32 32
33 69 yam 2353867 Austin Vail Bovey, MN 14 DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 06:27 pm
50cc 4-6 chain premix
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 161 ktm 5024660 Kazden Whitebear Hudson, WI 1 DNS 25
50cc multi-speed
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 ktm 2419818 Avery Hegg Saginaw, MN 1 1 25
2 185 cob 3006620 Kaitlyn King Cushing, MN 2 2 22
50cc Shift/Shaft 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 103 yam 3043519 Hudson Dietman Southhaven, MN 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 06:27 pm
Girls Jr. 9-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 540 hus 2200711 Morgan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 1 1 25
2 322 yam 2365888 Aliya Troop Cohasset, MN 2 2 22
3 14 kaw 3925832 Payten Roberts Floodwood, MN 3 3 20
85cc 9-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 yam 3263069 Cain Larson Ashland, WI 1 1 25
2 44 yam 2275866 Christian Linder Cloquet, MN 2 2 22
3 88 yam 3927583 Ryker Schneider Brainerd, MN 3 3 20
4 517 yam 3982233 Jimmy Stanisich Eveleth, MN 4 4 18
5 18 hus 3150795 Bentley Aydt Rush City, MN 6 5 16
6 108 yam 2258024 Kaden Bernard Britt, MN 5 6 15
7 138 yam 5014179 Thomas Belland Wyoming, MN 9 7 14
8 321 kaw 5053303 James Johnson Hoytlakes, MN 8 8 13
9 94 hon 5037263 Gino Gherardi Hibbing, MN 7 9 12
10 229 ktm 5018960 Owen Smith St Michael, MN 10 10 11
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 06:27 pm
Vet (+30) A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 yam 215354 Matt Kline Backus, MN 2 1 25
2 59 kaw 405979 Kyle Love Duluth, MN 1 2 22
3 108 yam 680250 Mark Johnson Barnum, 5 3 20
4 30 hus 2663287 Kevin J. Rodel Isanti, MN 4 4 18
5 102 yam 1080902 Timothy Rasmusson Grand Rapids, MN 3 DNF 16
Vet (+30) B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 119 kaw 340320 Matthew Meyers New Hope, MN 2 1 25
2 614 yam 3484983 Steve Omann North Branch, MN 1 2 22
3 627 hus 759614 Mike Mikrot South Range, WI 3 4 20
4 242 kaw 3197978 Derek Ness Ramsey, MN 5 3 18
5 329 hon 885312 Casey Hultgren Mountain Iron, MN 4 5 16
6 48 hon 2015049 Sam Brummund Lesueur, MN 6 6 15
7 105 yam 1095316 Andrew Rasmusson Grand Rapids, MN 8 7 14
8 13 yam 570421 Cj Kroska Wyoming, MN 7 9 13
9 418 yam 3550777 Blake Maul Mora, MN 10 8 12
10 399 kaw 5008739 Preston Hines Brainerd, MN 11 10 11
11 197 kaw 1086022 Scott Hegg Saginaw, MN 9 DNF 10
Vet (+30) C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 181 hon 5020811 Alex Hellesvig Duluth, MN 1 1 25
2 542 ktm 5014210 Skyler Erickson Anoka, MN 2 2 22
3 318 yam 3693345 Josh Ugrich Grand Rapids, MN 3 3 20
4 721 unk 456691 Travis Timmer Pease, MN 4 4 18
5 188 yam 2382499 Zach Cary Cloquet, MN 5 5 16
6 90 yam 5037464 Kyle Schloesser Side Lake, MN 6 6 15
7 13x yam 5045471 Alex Bigler Side Lake, MN 7 DNF 14
8 177 hus 3551332 Nick Spafford Webster, WI DNS 7 13
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 06:27 pm
50cc 7-8 chain premix
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 60 cob 2324383 Jase Sonnenberg Frazee, MN 1 1 25
2 124 cob 3338801 Drake Savelkoul St Martin, MN 2 2 22
3 16 cob 3551334 Brantley Spafford Webster, WI 4 3 20
4 627 hus 5039779 Traedyn Mikrot South Range, WI 5 4 18
5 97 hus 3384811 Bodey Blomdahl Hermantown, MN 3 7 16
6 569 hus 2495589 Ben Hanson Chisago City, MN 8 5 15
7 541 cob 2419859 Max Erickson Anoka, MN 7 9 14
8 99 cob 3539357 Abel Ugrich Grand Rapids, MN 9 10 13
9 338 ktm 2447415 Bennett Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 6 13 12
10 114 ktm 5041834 Brayden Johnsen Duluth, MN 12 8 11
11 224x ktm 5046943 Jacob Herschbach Grand Rapids, MN 11 11 10
12 136 ktm 2419887 Leah Nutter South Range, WI 10 12 9
14 979 cob 3929948 Brady Johnson Cologne, MN DNS 6 7
DNF 199 ktm 5045754 Wyatt Cuypers Two Harbors, MN DNF DNF
DNS 326 hus 2400057 Alivia Troop Cohasset, MN DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 06:27 pm
Schoolboy 2 12-17
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x gas 2846112 Cooper Abbett Esko, MN 2 1 25
2 735 ktm 2262425 Zach O. Crider Staples, MN 1 2 22
3 226 yam 1093018 Jacob Mcpherson Duluth, MN 3 3 20
4 125 yam 3691111 Cameron Ford Zimmerman, MN 4 4 18
5 131 yam 5040254 Mateao Waskow Poplar, WI 5 5 16
6 132 yam 2418502 Kaelan Kimball Virginia, MN 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 06:27 pm
+45 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 137 yam 0780003 Jesse Zimmer Duluth, MN 1 DNS 25
+45 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 ktm 736229 Jim Nelson Stillwater, MN 1 1 25
2 32 hus 3551333 Brandon Hopkins Webster, WI 2 2 22
3 081 yam 662923 Jeffrey Jones Grand Rapids, MN 3 3 20
+55 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 153 hon 248211 Richard J. Blaser Cedar, MN 1 1 25
Women
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 419 hon 2830419 Lexi Dyekman Forest Lake, MN 2 1 25
2 340 gas 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 1 2 22
3 45 yam 3335878 Jenna L. Ettesvold Mahtomedi, MN 3 3 20
4 240 ktm 2200710 Logan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 4 5 18
5 12 yam 2444009 Abby Brummund Le Sueur, MN 7 4 16
6 59 yam 3260985 Ella Storlie Deer River, MN 6 6 15
7 944 ktm 2400056 Aubrey Troop Cohasset, MN 8 7 14
8 104 yam 2419841 Reanna Smith Warroad, MN 5 DNS 13
+45 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 212 hon 2382542 Mike Klippenstein 1 1 25
2 598 yam 329570 Joe Combs Pengilly, MN 2 2 22
+65
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 391 suz 549466 Gerald Krueger Hibbing, MN 1 1 25
+55 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 399 hon 3930083 Dennis Hines Brainerd, MN 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 06:27 pm
14-24 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 59 kaw 235908 Gavin Love Duluth, MN 1 1 25
2 152 kaw 776980 Ryder Hanninen Hibbing, MN 2 2 22
3 498 yam 644120 Aaron Lindell Bemidji, MN 3 3 20
14-24 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 239 yam 2418510 Dakota Likens Longville, MN 1 1 25
2 244 yam 3051920 Broc Today Britt, MN 3 2 22
3 823 yam 0761443 Chase Kothman Otsego, MN 5 3 20
4 44 ktm 912459 Jacob Smith Grand Marais, MN 4 4 18
5 323 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 2 6 16
6 206 suz 2128466 Levi Niemi Aurora, MN 6 5 15
7 317 yam 271567 Tyler Sathers Duluth, MN 7 DNS 14
8 504 kaw 3258699 Casey Kjelland Park River, ND 8 DNS 13
14-24 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 ktm 2184263 Kyle Sand Elk River, MN 2 1 25
2 711 yam 2249958 Marshall Busse Green Bay, WI 1 2 22
3 35 yam 2316767 Beau Carlson Pengilly, MN 3 4 20
4 354 hon 3692253 Mack Lautigar Gilbert, MN 5 3 18
5 16 yam 2447264 Nathaniel Deguiseppi Grand Rapids, MN 4 7 16
6 48 kaw 2414658 Charlie Beauclaire Princeton, MN 7 5 15
7 115 ktm 2387191 Aundrey Tran Duluth, MN 6 9 14
8 11 hus 2418506 Bobby Mancini Mt Iron, MN 10 8 13
9 415 kaw 2658608 Bradley Prisch Clear Lake, WI 8 10 12
10 66 yam 5039301 Jason Nemitz Andover, MN 9 12 11
11 516 hon 2365927 Adrian Stalker Nowthen, MN 11 11 10
12 24 ktm 2418505 Tommy Mancini Mt Iron, MN DNF 6 9
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 06:27 pm
65cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 ktm 3257500 Bentlee Walker Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 107 yam 2306524 Karson Schmidt Kimball, MN 2 2 22
3 285 yam 2262408 Tucker J. King Cushing, MN 3 3 20
4 394 ktm 3913522 Owen Hamilton Zimmerman, MN 4 5 18
5 622 hus 2418516 Gavin Hill Cloquet, MN 6 4 16
6 384 yam 2262470 Blair Kindel Alexandria, MN 7 6 15
7 745 ktm 2262430 Gunner Burke Hendrum, MN 5 8 14
8 640 ktm 2200712 Micah Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 8 7 13
9 322 yam 2365888 Aliya Troop Cohasset, MN 10 10 12
10 308 ktm 2230781 Deegan Leaf Cambridge, MN 9 11 11
11 111 kaw 5036254 Aden Leger Graston, MN 12 9 10
12 336 kaw 3138385 Jaxyn Adrian Duluth, MN 11 12 9
13 22 yam 3340882 Jarek Bernard Britt, MN 13 13 8
14 416 hus 5052294 Miles Gray Pine City, MN 14 14 7
15 697 ktm 2418475 Bryson Dietman South Haven, MN 15 15 6
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 06:27 pm
+25 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 yam 215354 Matt Kline Backus, MN 1 1 25
2 102 yam 1080902 Timothy Rasmusson Grand Rapids, MN 2 DNS 22
+25 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 707 yam 0463127 Tommy Coon Eveleth, MN 1 1 25
2 565 kaw 2022125 Brandon Johnson Clearwater, MN 4 2 22
3 259 ktm 0834452 Taylor Skinner Cambridge, MN 2 4 20
4 119 kaw 340320 Matthew Meyers New Hope, MN 6 3 18
5 242 kaw 3197978 Derek Ness Ramsey, MN 9 6 16
6 614 yam 3484983 Steve Omann North Branch, MN 8 7 15
7 48 hon 2015049 Sam Brummund Lesueur, MN 7 9 14
8 105 yam 1095316 Andrew Rasmusson Grand Rapids, MN 10 8 13
9 169 kaw 987875 Drew Paskey Plymouth, MN 14 5 12
10 327 unk 883566 Devin Smith Rush City, MN 12 10 11
11 626 kaw 897539 Colton Lampi Duluth, MN 3 DNF 10
12 15 yam 2940042 Jesse Horner Laporte, MN 5 DNF 9
13 325 ktm 959325 Paul Myers Hermantown, MN 11 DNS 8
14 32 hus 3551333 Brandon Hopkins Webster, WI 13 DNS 7
+25 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 suz 262437 Tristin Kuiken Andover, MN 1 1 25
2 999 yam 5004050 Isaac Vesel Winona, MN 3 2 22
3 181 hon 5020811 Alex Hellesvig Duluth, MN 2 3 20
4 542 ktm 5014210 Skyler Erickson Anoka, MN 4 4 18
5 68 yam 2274951 Jeff Hemenway Detroit Lakes, MN 5 5 16
6 996 hon 5018326 Brian Vixmer Harris, MN 7 6 15
7 318 yam 3693345 Josh Ugrich Grand Rapids, MN 6 DNS 14
8 90 yam 5037464 Kyle Schloesser Side Lake, MN 8 DNS 13
9 598 hus 3551332 Nick Spafford Webster, WI 9 DNS 12
10 55 yam 2324385 Casey Carlson Pengilly, MN 10 DNS 11
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 06:27 pm
Schoolboy 1 12-17
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 125 yam 3691111 Cameron Ford Zimmerman, MN 1 1 25
2 117 ktm 912965 Tyler Lamourea Mt. Iron, MN 2 2 22
3 813 ktm 3930210 Hudson Webber Duluth, MN 4 3 20
4 96 hus 2671196 Vincent Aydt Rush City, MN 3 5 18
5 340 gas 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 5 4 16
6 x yam 2418525 Colton Damyanovich Hibbing, MN 6 6 15
7 87 hon 2365927 Adrian Stalker Nowthen, MN 8 7 14
8 22 kaw 2432511 Connar Maly Meadowlands, MN 7 8 13
9 807 kaw 2190380 Ruslan Johnson Duluth, MN 9 9 12
10 919 ktm 5040824 Ryan Beehler Rice, MN 10 10 11
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 06:27 pm
50cc oil 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 707 ktm 2419860 Caleb Linder Cloquet, MN 1 1 25
2 21 ktm 2419818 Avery Hegg Saginaw, MN 2 2 22
50cc Electric 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 170 hus 2418409 Easton Yaeger Sartell, MN 1 1 25
50cc Electric 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 929 hus 2399955 Bristol Webber Duluth, MN 2 1 25
2 569 hus 2495589 Ben Hanson Chisago City, MN 1 2 22
3 355 hus 5047382 Drake Carlson Pengilly, MN 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 06:27 pm
Sr. (+40) A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 59 kaw 405979 Kyle Love Duluth, MN 1 1 25
2 137 yam 0780003 Jesse Zimmer Duluth, MN 4 2 22
3 200 hon 1009668 Craig Danberry Hastings, MN 3 3 20
4 108 yam 680250 Mark Johnson Barnum, 2 DNF 18
Sr. (+40) B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 757 suz 0341856 Kenny Mccauley Hendrum, MN 1 1 25
2 53 ktm 736229 Jim Nelson Stillwater, MN 2 2 22
Sr. (+40) C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 230 ktm 5013993 Ryan Smith St Michael, MN 2 1 25
2 55 yam 2324385 Casey Carlson Pengilly, MN 1 2 22
3 40 kaw 3925829 Neal Roberts Floodwood, MN 3 3 20
4 598 yam 329570 Joe Combs Pengilly, MN 4 DNS 18
+35 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 124 ktm 0931897 Kyle E. Savelkoul St. Martin, MN 1 1 25
2 30 hus 2663287 Kevin J. Rodel Isanti, MN 2 2 22
3 97 hon 719297 Jason Place Farmington, MN 3 3 20
+35 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 614 yam 3484983 Steve Omann North Branch, MN 2 1 25
2 627 hus 759614 Mike Mikrot South Range, WI 1 2 22
3 13 yam 570421 Cj Kroska Wyoming, MN 3 3 20
4 418 yam 3550777 Blake Maul Mora, MN 4 4 18
5 399 kaw 5008739 Preston Hines Brainerd, MN 5 DNS 16
6 724 ktm 803482 Dustin Nelson Grand Marais, MN 6 DNS 15
7 308 yam 2835554 Nick Leaf Cambridge, MN 7 DNS 14
+35 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 721 unk 456691 Travis Timmer Pease, MN 1 1 25
2 82 ktm 3913968 Ryan Blank Pequot Lakes, MN 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 06:27 pm
125cc 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x gas 2846112 Cooper Abbett Esko, MN 1 1 25
2 735 ktm 2262425 Zach O. Crider Staples, MN 2 2 22
3 125 yam 3691111 Cameron Ford Zimmerman, MN 3 3 20
4 35 yam 2316767 Beau Carlson Pengilly, MN 4 4 18
5 813 ktm 3930210 Hudson Webber Duluth, MN 5 5 16
6 60 yam 2418525 Colton Damyanovich Hibbing, MN 6 6 15
7 22 kaw 2432511 Connar Maly Meadowlands, MN 7 7 14
8 9 hon 5053962 Cole Anderson Silver Bay, 8 8 13
9 919 ktm 5040824 Ryan Beehler Rice, MN 9 DNS 12
Girls Sr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 340 gas 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 1 1 25
2 45 yam 3335878 Jenna L. Ettesvold Mahtomedi, MN 2 2 22
3 240 ktm 2200710 Logan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 3 3 20
4 540 hus 2200711 Morgan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 5 4 18
5 104 yam 2419841 Reanna Smith Warroad, MN 4 5 16
6 944 ktm 2400056 Aubrey Troop Cohasset, MN 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 06:27 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 152 kaw 776980 Ryder Hanninen Hibbing, MN 1 1 25
2 59 kaw 235908 Gavin Love Duluth, MN 2 2 22
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 239 yam 2418510 Dakota Likens Longville, MN 2 1 25
2 707 yam 0463127 Tommy Coon Eveleth, MN 3 2 22
3 169 kaw 987875 Drew Paskey Plymouth, MN 4 3 20
4 725 hus 2973763 Jordan Lindquist Mora, MN 5 4 18
5 323 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 1 DNS 16
6 565 kaw 2022125 Brandon Johnson Clearwater, MN 6 DNS 15
7 15 yam 2940042 Jesse Horner Laporte, MN 7 DNS 14
8 504 kaw 3258699 Casey Kjelland Park River, ND 8 DNS 13
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 ktm 2184263 Kyle Sand Elk River, MN 1 1 25
2 711 yam 2249958 Marshall Busse Green Bay, WI 2 2 22
3 71 hon 3982392 Drew Goskey Princeton, MN 3 3 20
4 526 hon 2311005 Cooper Wilson Grand Marais, MN 4 4 18
5 48 kaw 2414658 Charlie Beauclaire Princeton, MN 6 5 16
6 115 ktm 2387191 Aundrey Tran Duluth, MN 7 6 15
7 123 kaw 2418322 Ryder Mcmillen Silver Bay, MN 5 9 14
8 84 yam 4172620 Devin Eliason Maple, WI 8 7 13
9 3 hon 2284171 Derek Smith Grand Marais, MN 9 8 12
10 68 yam 2274951 Jeff Hemenway Detroit Lakes, MN 11 10 11
11 616 yam 5016693 Caden Richardson Ashland, WI 10 11 10
12 34 hon 2316752 Weston Smith Grand Marais, MN 12 12 9
13 59y yam 3260985 Ella Storlie Deer River, MN 14 13 8
14 277 yam 2419890 Nicolas Reineccuis Silver Bay, MN 13 15 7
15 44 suz 2432509 Emmett Clark Floodwood, MN 16 14 6
16 66 yam 5039301 Jason Nemitz Andover, MN 15 16 5
17 47 yam 5054115 Eric Nemitz Andover, MN 17 17 4
DNS 68x kaw 2429292 Cody Hendrickson East Bethel, DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 06:27 pm
85cc 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 224 ktm 5000285 Brayden Young Stone Lake, WI 1 2 25
2 25 ktm 3240472 Braden Barker Atwater, MN 3 1 22
3 44 yam 2275866 Christian Linder Cloquet, MN 4 3 20
4 566 hus 2724877 Thomas Hanson Chisago City, 5 4 18
5 157 ktm 2200916 Isaac Zimmer Duluth, MN 6 5 16
6 700 yam 2200915 Brody Rouillard Maple Grove, MN 7 7 15
7 573 ktm 4245901 Blake Larson Eveleth, MN 9 6 14
8 94 hon 5037263 Gino Gherardi Hibbing, MN 10 8 13
9 685 yam 2382492 Ryley Hill Cloquet, MN 11 9 12
10 132 yam 5027680 Tyler Jorgenson Cloquet, MN 12 10 11
11 321 kaw 5053303 James Johnson Hoytlakes, MN 13 11 10
12 848 kaw 2883446 Cole Duffee Stacy, MN 14 12 9
13 46 ktm 2122487 Griffin Disse Detroit Lakes, MN 2 DNS 8
14 417 ktm 3325025 Tanner Banks Mt Iron, 8 DNS 7
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 ktm 3257500 Bentlee Walker Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 88 yam 3927583 Ryker Schneider Brainerd, MN 3 2 22
3 517 yam 3982233 Jimmy Stanisich Eveleth, MN 4 3 20
4 140 yam 2311015 Max Niemi Tower, MN 6 4 18
5 18 hus 3150795 Bentley Aydt Rush City, MN 5 5 16
6 29 yam 3263069 Cain Larson Ashland, WI 2 11 15
7 640 ktm 2200712 Micah Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 8 6 14
8 108 yam 2258024 Kaden Bernard Britt, MN 7 7 13
9 11 suz 5053963 Matthew Anderson Silver Bay, 10 8 12
10 138 yam 5014179 Thomas Belland Wyoming, MN 9 9 11
11 299 yam 5052918 Levi Petron Virginia, MN 13 10 10
12 229 ktm 5018960 Owen Smith St Michael, MN 11 12 9
13 14 kaw 3925832 Payten Roberts Floodwood, MN 12 DNS 8
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 06:27 pm
50cc Open 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 60 cob 2324383 Jase Sonnenberg Frazee, MN 1 1 25
2 124 cob 3338801 Drake Savelkoul St Martin, MN 2 2 22
3 97 hus 3384811 Bodey Blomdahl Hermantown, MN 3 3 20
4 112 ktm 5036257 Eli Leger Grasston, MN 4 4 18
5 569 hus 2495589 Ben Hanson Chisago City, MN 6 5 16
6 627 hus 5039779 Traedyn Mikrot South Range, WI 5 6 15
7 929 hus 2399955 Bristol Webber Duluth, MN 9 7 14
8 338 ktm 2447415 Bennett Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 10 8 13
9 16 cob 3551334 Brantley Spafford Webster, WI 8 10 12
10 979 cob 3929948 Brady Johnson Cologne, MN 7 14 11
11 114 ktm 5041834 Brayden Johnsen Duluth, MN 13 9 10
12 99 cob 3539357 Abel Ugrich Grand Rapids, MN 11 11 9
13 136 ktm 2419887 Leah Nutter South Range, WI 12 12 8
14 224x ktm 5046943 Jacob Herschbach Grand Rapids, MN 16 13 7
15 355 hus 5047382 Drake Carlson Pengilly, MN 15 15 6
16 199 ktm 5045754 Wyatt Cuypers Two Harbors, MN 14 DNS 5
17 170 hus 2418409 Easton Yaeger Sartell, MN 17 DNS 4
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 06:27 pm
+50 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19 yam 054335 Eric Garvey White Bear Lake, MN 1 1 25
2 153 hon 248211 Richard J. Blaser Cedar, MN 2 2 22
+60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 391 suz 549466 Gerald Krueger Hibbing, MN 1 1 25
+50 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 ktm 736229 Jim Nelson Stillwater, MN 1 1 25
2 32 hus 3551333 Brandon Hopkins Webster, WI 2 2 22
3 929 hon 885314 Craig Hultgren Mountain Iron, MN 4 3 20
4 526 hon 687189 Lance Wilson Grand Marais, MN 3 DNS 18
+50 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 212 hon 2382542 Mike Klippenstein 1 1 25
2 3 kaw 5042301 Ross Wareberg Sandstone, MN 2 2 22
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com