Motocity Raceway Page 1 of 1
Rd. 4 MotoCity Friday Night
06/09/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:18 pm
Quad 50cc 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 drr Karter Brigmon Little Falls, MN 1 1 25
2 118 drr Bostin Schendzielos Clear Lake, MN 2 2 22
3 617 apx Kelsey Schmitt Long Prairie, MN 4 3 20
4 705 drr 2262413 Brenden Kern Cold Spring, MN 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:18 pm
15-29
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 234 suz 2306484 Taylor Hill Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 747 kaw 3155719 Adam Bury Milbank, SD 3 2 22
3 32 kaw 683978 Wyatt Jacobs Brainerd, MN 2 4 20
4 229 suz 2082964 Jeff Lampton Twin Valley, MN 4 3 18
5 916 yam Alex Sand Spicer, MN 5 5 16
Vet +30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 28 kaw 2231536 Andy Mueller Long Prairie, MN 1 1 25
2 504 hon Kirk Nelson St Augusta, MN 3 2 22
3 x hon Justin Sweet 2 DNS 20
DNF 2 yam Tim Schroeder Renville, MN DNF DNS
DNS 468 ktm 335138 Cory Koljonen New York Mills, MN DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:18 pm
50cc Chain 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 ktm 3257500 Bentlee Walker Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 511 ktm 2194471 Carl Oakes Becker, MN 2 2 22
3 831 cob 2271399 Clayton Larson Fort Ripley, MN 3 3 20
4 285 ktm 2262408 Tucker King Cushing, MN 4 4 18
5 557 ktm Canaan Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:18 pm
80 Open 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 ktm 2231556 Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN 2 1 25
2 162 ktm 3143687 Carter Mertens St Cloud, MN 1 2 22
3 25 ktm Denton Schmidt Swanville, MN 5 3 20
4 108 kaw 3238748 Levi Schramm Hutchinson, MN 4 4 18
5 727 suz Zac Copa Little Falls, MN 3 DNF 16
125 Only 12+-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 kaw Michael Stredelman Foley, MN 2 1 25
2 76 yam Jason Boller Merrifield, MN 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:18 pm
Quad Stock 90 6-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4x apx Gabe Jukish Deerwood, MN 1 1 25
2 51 drr 3156661 Trenton Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 2 3 22
3 9 apx Nolan Jukish Deerwood, MN 4 2 20
4 15 yam Logan Reed Fort Ripley, MN 3 4 18
5 301 unk Gage Fuller East Gull Lake, MN 6 5 16
6 61 apx Arron Lockwood Pequot Lakes, MN 5 7 15
7 6 apx Paul Nieman Little Falls, MN 7 6 14
8 22 drr Libby Reitmeier Rockville, MN 9 8 13
9 17 drr Kali Brigmon Little Falls, MN 8 9 12
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:18 pm
Quad Rec 6-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 pls Isaak Miller Cold Spring, MN 1 1 25
2 06 unk Owen Bruemmer Sartell, MN 2 2 22
3 702 pls Carsyn Miller Swanville, MN 4 3 20
4 8 hon Brady Hedburg Rice, MN 3 DNF 18
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:18 pm
65cc 7-9-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 797 ktm 2231366 Wyatt Larson Fort Ripley, MN 1 1 25
2 25 ktm 3240472 Braden Gatewood Atwater, MN 2 2 22
3 23 kaw Caiden Pflipsen Melrose, MN 3 3 20
4 337 ktm Caleb Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 4 4 18
65cc 10-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 777 ktm Jack Doty Brainerd, MN 1 1 25
2 317 ktm Skyler Hill Brainerd, MN 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:18 pm
Quad 450 Prod
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 221 hon Benet Semrau Foley, MN 2 1 25
2 333 yam 3320753 Alex Wager Foley, MN 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:18 pm
Lites B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 747 kaw 3155719 Adam Bury Milbank, SD 1 1 25
2 229 suz Andrew Leblanc Little Falls, MN 2 2 22
Lites C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 ktm Dalton Halvorson Monticello, MN 1 1 25
2 66 ktm Jordan Kowalczyk Royalton, MN 3 3 22
3 75 yam 2821802 Austin Midas Big Lake, MN 6 2 20
4 916 yam Alex Sand Spicer, MN 5 5 18
5 23 suz Michael Bowman Pierz, MN 7 4 16
6 175 suz Dean Jensen St Cloud, MN 8 6 15
7 87 kaw 2122478 Brad Kroll Royalton, MN 2 DNS 14
8 279 yam Riley Groshong Pillager, MN 4 DNS 13
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:18 pm
Quad Sport-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4x apx Gabe Jukish Deerwood, MN 2 1 25
2 254 yam Kellen Chapuran Edina, MN 1 2 22
3 9 apx Nolan Jukish Deerwood, MN 3 3 20
4 15 yam Logan Reed Fort Ripley, MN 5 4 18
5 428 yam Jonah Polson Greenfield, MN 4 5 16
6 5 hon Caleb Hawkinson Pillager, MN 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:18 pm
Quad 50 Rec 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 can 2262413 Brenden Kern Cold Spring, MN 1 1 25
2 4 kym Ava Erlandson Brainerd, MN 2 2 22
3 99 pls Emmett Olson Brainerd, MN 3 3 20
4 84 pls 2308879 Ethan Leabch Foley, MN 4 4 18
5 19 pls Aubrey Jukish Deerwood, MN 5 5 16
6 119 pls Kyra Zieske Renville, MN DNS 6 15
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:18 pm
50cc Oil 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 285 ktm 2262408 Tucker King Cushing, MN 1 1 25
2 262 ktm 2306469 Ethan Mertens St Cloud, MN 2 2 22
3 95 ktm 3307825 Elijah Anderson Buffalo, MN 3 3 20
4 8 hon Brady Hedburg Rice, MN 4 4 18
5 805 yam Rylan Wolthuizen Pierz, MN 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:18 pm
85cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 108 kaw 3238748 Levi Schramm Hutchinson, MN 1 1 25
2 777 ktm Jack Doty Brainerd, MN 2 2 22
3 89 yam Dane Ballou Little Falls, MN 4 3 20
4 95 kaw Nathan Kohl Fort Ripley, MN 3 4 18
85cc 12-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 ktm 2231556 Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN 1 1 25
2 25 ktm Denton Schmidt Swanville, MN 3 2 22
3 162 ktm 3143687 Carter Mertens St Cloud, MN 2 3 20
4 727 suz Zac Copa Little Falls, MN 4 4 18
5 584 suz Jacob Peterschick Little Falls, MN 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:18 pm
Quad Production 6-15-mfn
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4x apx Gabe Jukish Deerwood, MN 1 1 25
2 9 apx Nolan Jukish Deerwood, MN 2 2 22
3 51 drr 3156661 Trenton Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 3 3 20
4 61 apx Arron Lockwood Pequot Lakes, MN 4 4 18
5 7 drr Karter Brigmon Little Falls, MN 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:18 pm
Open B-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 234 suz 2306484 Taylor Hill Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 229 suz Andrew Leblanc Little Falls, MN 2 2 22
Open C-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 ktm Dalton Halvorson Monticello, MN 1 1 25
2 1x yam Riley Heinlen Baxter, MN 6 2 22
3 23 suz Michael Bowman Pierz, MN 5 DNF 20
4 x hon Justin Sweet 2 DNS 18
5 87 kaw 2122478 Brad Kroll Royalton, MN 3 DNS 16
6 279 yam Riley Groshong Pillager, MN 4 DNS 15
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:18 pm
Quad Open 16+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 301 yam V13008 Nathan Fuller Brainerd, MN 1 1 25
2 333 yam 3320753 Alex Wager Foley, MN 3 2 22
3 221 hon Benet Semrau Foley, MN 4 3 20
4 19 hon Balin Semrau Foley, MN 5 4 18
5 201 yam Isaac Polson Greenfield, MN 6 5 16
6 012x yam Bradley Lukasavitz Little Falls, MN 7 6 15
7 012 yam 2200758 Kenzie Nieman Little Falls, MN 2 DNS 14
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com