Motocity Raceway Page 1 of 1
Rd. 4 Central MN MX Series
05/05/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 04:21 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 87 yam 2083025 Broc Graba Verndale, MN 1 1 25
2 735 ktm 2262425 Zach O. Crider Staples, MN 2 2 22
3 20 ktm 2916489 Karsen Omann Buffalo, MN 4 3 20
4 770 yam 3352614 Jack T. Doty Lake Shore, MN 3 4 18
5 340 ktm 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 5 5 16
125
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 261 yam 2118115 Owen Sailor Elk River, MN 1 2 25
2 73 ktm 2119751 Austin Speltz Buffalo, MN 2 3 22
3 225 ktm 1079050 Drew Nelson Rogers, MN 6 1 20
4 162 ktm 3143687 Carter Mertens St Cloud, MN 3 4 18
5 35 ktm 2316770 Beau Carlson Pengilly, MN 4 5 16
6 22 hus 2231502 Kona Rodrigues Clearlake, MN 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 04:21 pm
+25 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 259 kaw 0302201 Neil A. Ehrenberg Freeport, MN 1 1 25
2 67 yam 215354 Matt Kline Backus, MN 2 2 22
3 902 yam 778259 Josh B. Virnig Deerwood, MN 3 3 20
+25 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 418 yam 3550777 Blake Maul Mora, MN 1 1 25
2 32 hus 3551333 Brandon Hopkins Webster, WI 3 2 22
3 192 hon 2826270 Jason Daudt Barnesville, MN 2 3 20
4 437 hon 2177837 Devan Christianson Wadena, MN 4 4 18
5 465 ktm 3322465 Scott Knight Elk River, MN 5 5 16
6 318 ktm 3693345 Josh Ugrich Grand Rapids, MN 6 6 15
7 177 hus 3551332 Nick Spafford Webster, WI 8 7 14
8 887 hon 1103167 John Breiten Feldt Isanti, MN 7 8 13
9 40 kaw 3925829 Neal Roberts Floodwood, MN 9 9 12
+45 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 107 hon 528739 Bill Medek Ramsey, MN 1 1 25
2 105 yam 2671160 Delon Luther Fort Ripley, MN 2 2 22
+60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 17 hon 723431 Dave Hencir St Paul, MN 1 1 25
2 53 yam 2908136 Paul E. Olson Moorhead, MN 2 2 22
3 753 yam 901585 Keith W. Buss Norcross, MN 3 3 20
+35 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 430 yam 2306549 Brad Nielsen Litchfield, MN 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 04:21 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 169 ktm 887001 Jacob Wilke Bismarck, ND 2 1 25
2 223 ktm 0897964 Austin J. Aspros Brainerd, MN 1 2 22
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 352 hon 854106 Chase Graba Verndale, MN 1 1 25
2 32 yam 683978 Wyatt Jacobs Pillager, MN 2 2 22
3 538 hon 1098141 Reuben Jacobs West Fargo, ND 3 3 20
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 142 hon 235867 Jeremiah Lindberg Cambridge, MN 2 1 25
2 23 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 1 2 22
3 922 ktm 2186418 Ryan Frank New London, MN 3 3 20
4 140 ktm 3573864 Isaac Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 4 4 18
5 171 kaw 2940042 Jesse Horner Remer, MN 7 5 16
6 68 yam 2274951 Jeff Hemenway Detroit Lakes, MN 6 6 15
7 916 kaw 3300800 Alex Sand Spicer, MN 5 7 14
8 414 yam 2510989 Aaron S. Leininger Rothsay, MN 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 04:21 pm
85cc 9-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 135 ktm 2210934 Kaden M. Tabaka Princeton, MN 1 1 25
2 797 hus 2231366 Wyatt Larson Fort Ripley, MN 2 2 22
3 89 hus 3927336 Rueben Kramer Randall, MN 3 DNF 20
Girls Sr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 340 ktm 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 04:21 pm
Sr. (+40) A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 107 hon 528739 Bill Medek Ramsey, MN 1 1 25
Sr. (+40) C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 153 kaw 728721 Mark S. Speldrick Brook Park, MN 1 1 25
+55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 ktm 178466 Boyd Peterson Chanhassen, MN 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 04:21 pm
14-24 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 169 ktm 887001 Jacob Wilke Bismarck, ND 2 1 25
2 223 ktm 0897964 Austin J. Aspros Brainerd, MN 1 2 22
14-24 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 898 suz 2365909 Ryan Fussy Bowlus, MN 1 1 25
14-24 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 142 hon 235867 Jeremiah Lindberg Cambridge, MN 1 1 25
2 171 kaw 2940042 Jesse Horner Remer, MN 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 04:21 pm
85cc 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 770 yam 3352614 Jack T. Doty Lake Shore, MN 1 2 25
2 735 ktm 2262425 Zach O. Crider Staples, MN 4 1 22
3 20 ktm 2916489 Karsen Omann Buffalo, MN 2 3 20
4 340 ktm 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 3 4 18
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 135 ktm 2210934 Kaden M. Tabaka Princeton, MN 1 1 25
2 797 hus 2231366 Wyatt Larson Fort Ripley, MN 2 2 22
3 145 yam 2200754 Cole Thompson North Branch, MN 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 04:21 pm
65cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 ktm 3257500 Bentlee Walker Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 717 ktm 2264256 Jaxon Arends East Bethel, MN 3 3 22
3 753 ktm 2210958 Ashton P. Thomas Wheaton, MN 2 5 20
4 421 ktm 2274922 Lincoln B. Nielsen Litchfield, MN 7 2 18
5 285 ktm 2262408 Tucker J. King Cushing, MN 6 4 16
6 261 suz 3188797 Wyatt Sailor Elk River, MN 5 7 15
7 282 ktm 2306450 Ivyn J. Fratzke Mora, MN 4 8 14
8 30 yam 2213563 Kahler Omann Buffalo, MN 9 6 13
9 640 ktm 2200712 Micah Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 8 9 12
10 394 ktm 3913522 Owen Hamilton Zimmerman, MN 11 10 11
11 501 cob 3322501 Blaze R. Knight Elk River, MN 10 11 10
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 540 ktm 2200711 Morgan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 04:21 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 169 ktm 887001 Jacob Wilke Bismarck, ND 1 1 25
2 223 ktm 0897964 Austin J. Aspros Brainerd, MN 2 2 22
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 352 hon 854106 Chase Graba Verndale, MN 1 1 25
2 261 yam 2118115 Owen Sailor Elk River, MN 2 2 22
3 538 hon 1098141 Reuben Jacobs West Fargo, ND 3 3 20
4 898 suz 2365909 Ryan Fussy Bowlus, MN 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 04:21 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 225 ktm 1079050 Drew Nelson Rogers, MN 1 1 25
2 23 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 2 2 22
3 204 ktm 2190378 Raycer Frank New London, MN 4 4 20
4 463 suz 3902825 Dillon Norgren Watkins, MN 3 6 18
5 109 yam 2322411 Skyler Salzl Albany, MN 5 5 16
6 140 ktm 3573864 Isaac Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 9 3 15
7 916 kaw 3300800 Alex Sand Spicer, MN 7 7 14
8 171 kaw 2940042 Jesse Horner Remer, MN 6 8 13
9 68 yam 2274951 Jeff Hemenway Detroit Lakes, MN 8 9 12
10 175 yam 3474201 Austin Midas Big Lake, MN 10 10 11
11 223x ktm 2399908 Max Athmann Paynesville, MN 11 11 10
12 89 suz 3408257 Dean Jensen St Cloud, MN 12 12 9
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 04:21 pm
Super Sr. +50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 ktm 178466 Boyd Peterson Chanhassen, MN 1 1 25
Women
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 340 ktm 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 1 1 25
+45 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 hus 3551333 Brandon Hopkins Webster, WI 1 1 25
2 153 kaw 728721 Mark S. Speldrick Brook Park, MN 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 04:21 pm
Vet (+30) A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 259 kaw 0302201 Neil A. Ehrenberg Freeport, MN 1 1 25
2 124 ktm 0931897 Kyle E. Savelkoul St. Martin, MN 2 2 22
3 902 yam 778259 Josh B. Virnig Deerwood, MN 3 3 20
Vet (+30) B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 476 hon 422933 Macy Fridgen Princeton, MN 1 1 25
Vet (+30) C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 418 yam 3550777 Blake Maul Mora, MN 1 1 25
2 74 yam 0327233 Kerry Anstine Nowthen, MN 3 2 22
3 414 yam 2510989 Aaron S. Leininger Rothsay, MN 2 3 20
4 896 kaw 769148 Brandon Worwa Elk River, MN 4 4 18
+35 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 107 hon 528739 Bill Medek Ramsey, MN 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 04:21 pm
Girls Jr. 9-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 540 ktm 2200711 Morgan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 1 1 25
65cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 ktm 3257500 Bentlee Walker Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 421 ktm 2274922 Lincoln B. Nielsen Litchfield, MN 2 2 22
3 285 ktm 2262408 Tucker J. King Cushing, MN 3 3 20
4 753 ktm 2210958 Ashton P. Thomas Wheaton, MN 4 4 18
5 640 ktm 2200712 Micah Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 8 5 16
6 261 suz 3188797 Wyatt Sailor Elk River, MN 7 6 15
7 282 ktm 2306450 Ivyn J. Fratzke Mora, MN 6 7 14
8 30 yam 2213563 Kahler Omann Buffalo, MN 5 9 13
9 394 ktm 3913522 Owen Hamilton Zimmerman, MN 9 10 12
10 47 ktm 2194985 Brayan P. Anstine Nowthen, MN DNF 8 11
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 04:21 pm
Schoolboy 2 12-17
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 35 ktm 2316770 Beau Carlson Pengilly, MN 1 1 25
Schoolboy 1 12-17
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x ktm 2119751 Austin Speltz Buffalo, MN 2 1 25
2 87 yam 2083025 Broc Graba Verndale, MN 1 2 22
3 22 hus 2231502 Kona Rodrigues Clearlake, MN 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 04:21 pm
50cc multi-speed
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19n cob 206468 Grayson Wirth Frazee, MN 1 1 25
2 60 ktm 2324383 Jase Sonnenberg Vergas, MN 3 2 22
3 240 ktm 2303975 Leighton Oswald Bayport, MN 2 3 20
4 124 cob 3338801 Drake Savelkoul St Martin, MN 4 4 18
5 16 yam 3551334 Brantley Spafford Webster, WI 6 5 16
6 225 cob 3551952 Gaige Bauer Cold Spring, MN 5 6 15
7 119 ktm 3528151 Jennings Gall St Cloud, MN 8 7 14
8 99 cob 3539357 Abel Ugrich Grand Rapids, MN 7 8 13
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 04:21 pm
50cc 7-8 chain premix
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 cob 3257500 Bentlee Walker Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 250 ktm 2271380 Louis Oswald Bayport, MN 2 2 22
3 282 ktm 2306450 Ivyn J. Fratzke Mora, MN 4 3 20
4 147 cob 3300945 Tyler Brindamour Princeton, MN 3 5 18
5 717 ktm 2264256 Jaxon Arends East Bethel, MN 6 4 16
6 384 cob 2262470 Blair Kindel Glenwood, MN 5 6 15
7 262 ktm 2306469 Ethan Mertens St Cloud, MN 9 7 14
8 408 cob 2274923 Emmitt L. Nielsen Litchfield, MN 8 8 13
9 322 ktm 2399931 Mason Trimbo Henderson, MN 7 9 12
10 245 ktm 2400054 Beau Savaloja Pengilly, MN 11 10 11
11 271 ktm 2374721 Brennan Zeiher Chaska, MN 10 DNF 10
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 04:21 pm
50cc 4-6 chain premix
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 19n cob 206468 Grayson Wirth Frazee, MN 1 1 25
2 240 cob 2303975 Leighton Oswald Bayport, MN 2 2 22
3 60 cob 2324383 Jase Sonnenberg Vergas, MN 3 3 20
4 225 cob 3551952 Gaige Bauer Cold Spring, MN 5 4 18
5 124 cob 3338801 Drake Savelkoul St Martin, MN 4 5 16
6 119 ktm 3528151 Jennings Gall St Cloud, MN 6 6 15
7 99 cob 3539357 Abel Ugrich Grand Rapids, MN 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 04:21 pm
50 Open 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 250 ktm 2271380 Louis Oswald Bayport, MN 1 1 25
2 147 cob 3300945 Tyler Brindamour Princeton, MN 2 2 22
3 282 ktm 2306450 Ivyn J. Fratzke Mora, MN 3 4 20
4 19n cob 206468 Grayson Wirth Frazee, MN 5 3 18
5 717 ktm 2264256 Jaxon Arends East Bethel, MN 4 5 16
6 322 ktm 2399931 Mason Trimbo Henderson, MN 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 04:21 pm
50cc oil 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 240 ktm 2303975 Leighton Oswald Bayport, MN 1 1 25
2 60 ktm 2324383 Jase Sonnenberg Vergas, MN 2 2 22
3 355 ktm 2316768 Drake Carlson Pengilly, MN 3 3 20
50cc Shift/Shaft 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 yam 3551334 Brantley Spafford Webster, WI 1 1 25
2 425 yam 2322714 Kaelien Nielsen Litchfield, MN 2 2 22
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com