Motocity Raceway Page 1 of 1
Rd. 3 MotoCity Friday Night
06/02/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:57 pm
Quad 50cc 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 drr Bostin Schendzielos Clear Lake, MN 1 1 25
2 705 drr 2262413 Brenden Kern Cold Spring, MN 3 2 22
3 617 apx Kelsey Schmitt Long Prairie, MN 2 4 20
4 7 drr Karter Brigmon Little Falls, MN 4 3 18
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:57 pm
15-29
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 916 yam Alex Sand Spicer, MN 1 1 25
Vet +30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 513 ktm Josh Goble Baxter, MN 1 1 25
2 28 kaw 2231536 Andy Mueller Long Prairie, MN 2 2 22
3 504 hon Kirk Nelson St Augusta, MN 4 3 20
4 468 ktm 335138 Cory Koljonen New York Mills, MN 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:57 pm
50cc Chain 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 75 ktm 2189007 Mac Nornberg Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 285 ktm 2262408 Tucker King Cushing, MN 3 2 22
3 557 ktm Canaan Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 2 3 20
4 902 ktm 3253931 Cash Nornberg Pillager, MN 4 DNF 18
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:57 pm
80 Open 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 ktm Denton Schmidt Swanville, MN 1 2 25
2 162 ktm 3143687 Carter Mertens St Cloud, MN 4 1 22
3 830 ktm 3328489 Cole Erlandson Brainerd, MN 3 3 20
4 108 kaw 3238748 Levi Schramm Hutchinson, MN 2 4 18
5 118 ktm 2231556 Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN DNF 5 16
125 Only 12+-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 1 1 25
2 18 kaw Michael Stredelman Foley, MN 2 2 22
3 76 yam Jason Boller Merrifield, MN 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:57 pm
Quad Stock 90 6-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4x apx Gabe Jukish Deerwood, MN 1 1 25
2 51 drr 3156661 Trenton Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 2 2 22
3 9 apx Nolan Jukish Deerwood, MN 3 3 20
4 15 yam Logan Reed Fort Ripley, MN 4 4 18
5 6 apx Paul Nieman Little Falls, MN 7 5 16
6 301 unk Gage Fuller East Gull Lake, MN 6 6 15
7 22 drr Libby Reitmeier Rockville, MN 8 7 14
8 17 drr Kali Brigmon Little Falls, MN 9 8 13
9 61 apx Arron Lockwood Pequot Lakes, MN 5 DNF 12
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:57 pm
Quad Rec 6-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 pls Dane Miller Cold Spring, MN 1 1 25
2 29 pls Isaak Miller Cold Spring, MN 2 2 22
3 06 unk Owen Bruemmer Sartell, MN 4 3 20
4 702 pls Carsyn Miller Swanville, MN 3 5 18
5 8 hon Brady Hedburg Rice, MN 5 4 16
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:57 pm
65cc 7-9-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 75 ktm 2189007 Mac Nornberg Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 337 kaw Caleb Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 2 2 22
65cc 10-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 ktm 2177879 Talan Goble Baxter, MN 2 1 25
2 777 ktm Jack Doty Brainerd, MN 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:57 pm
Lites B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 661 kaw 3013722 Cody Graves Swanville, MN 1 1 25
Lites C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 200 suz 2082927 Justen Berttunen Menahga, MN 1 1 25
2 181 ktm 2083010 Jacob Kicker Menahga, MN 2 2 22
3 23 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 4 3 20
4 13 ktm Dalton Halvorson Monticello, MN 3 5 18
5 609 yam 1100599 Hunter Lind Appleton, MN 5 4 16
6 122 kaw 2936378 Jordan Sundeen Fort Ripley, MN 6 6 15
7 149 hon Chris Sundeen Fort Ripley, MN 7 7 14
8 279 yam Riley Groshong Pillager, MN 8 8 13
9 23x suz Michael Bowman Pierz, MN 9 9 12
10 916 yam Alex Sand Spicer, MN 10 10 11
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:57 pm
Quad Sport-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4x apx Gabe Jukish Deerwood, MN 1 1 25
2 9 apx Nolan Jukish Deerwood, MN 2 2 22
3 51 drr 3156661 Trenton Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 4 3 20
4 428 unk Jayden Schmitt Long Prairie, MN 3 4 18
5 15 yam Logan Reed Fort Ripley, MN 5 5 16
6 x hon Caleb Hawkinson Pillager, MN 6 6 15
7 36 yam Riley Valiant Eden Valley, MN 7 7 14
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:57 pm
Quad 50 Rec 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 can 2262413 Brenden Kern Cold Spring, MN 1 1 25
2 99 pls Emmett Olsen Brainerd, MN 2 2 22
3 4 kym Ava Erlandson Brainerd, MN 3 3 20
4 84 pls 2308879 Ethan Leabch Foley, MN 4 4 18
5 19 pls Aubrey Jukish Deerwood, MN 5 5 16
6 115 pls Lager Schendzielos Clear Lake, MN 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:57 pm
50cc Oil 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 285 ktm 2262408 Tucker King Cushing, MN 1 1 25
2 902 ktm 3253931 Cash Nornberg Pillager, MN 3 2 22
3 8 hon Brady Hedburg Rice, MN 2 4 20
4 77 suz Ella Pundsack Milaca, MN 4 3 18
5 805 yam Rylan Wolthuizen Pierz, MN 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:57 pm
85cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 108 kaw 3238748 Levi Schramm Hutchinson, MN 2 1 25
2 777 ktm Jack Doty Brainerd, MN 1 2 22
3 29 ktm 2177879 Talan Goble Baxter, MN 3 3 20
4 95 kaw Nathan Kohl Fort Ripley, MN 4 4 18
5 89 yam Dane Ballou Little Falls, MN 5 5 16
85cc 12-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 162 ktm 3143687 Carter Mertens St Cloud, MN 1 1 25
2 118 ktm 2231556 Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN 2 2 22
3 25 ktm Denton Schmidt Swanville, MN 3 3 20
4 727 suz Zac Copa Little Falls, MN 4 4 18
5 584 suz Jacob Peterschick Little Falls, MN 5 5 16
6 830 ktm 3328489 Cole Erlandson Brainerd, MN 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:57 pm
Quad Production 6-15-mfn
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4x cob Gabe Jukish Deerwood, MN 1 1 25
2 9 apx Nolan Jukish Deerwood, MN 2 2 22
3 51 drr 3156661 Trenton Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 3 3 20
4 61 apx Arron Lockwood Pequot Lakes, MN 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:57 pm
Open C-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 200 suz 2082927 Justen Berttunen Menahga, MN 1 1 25
2 609 yam 1100599 Hunter Lind Appleton, MN 3 2 22
3 181 ktm 2083010 Jacob Kicker Menahga, MN 2 5 20
4 279 yam Riley Groshong Pillager, MN 5 3 18
5 13 ktm Dalton Halvorson Monticello, MN 4 4 16
6 23 suz Michael Bowman Pierz, MN 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:57 pm
Quad Open 16+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 301 yam V13008 Nathan Fuller Brainerd, MN 1 1 25
2 457 yam Tyler Searle Alexandria, MN 2 2 22
Quad 450 Prod
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 hon Noah Herbst Foley, MN 1 1 25
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com