Motocity Raceway Page 1 of 1
Rd. 11 MotoCity Friday Night
09/27/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:31 pm
50cc Oil 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 ktm 2399959 Eli Hanneken Pierz, MN 1 2 25
2 5 ktm Bennett Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 3 1 22
3 7 ktm 2400078 Greyson Hanneken Pierz, MN 4 3 20
4 7x ktm William Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 2 5 18
5 210 yam Tucker Loso Coldspring, MN 5 4 16
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:31 pm
80 Open 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 ktm 2177879 Talan Goble Baxter, MN 2 1 25
2 31 ktm Dawson Nelson Perham, MN 1 3 22
3 63 ktm Cavan Heuer Hampton, MN 3 2 20
4 3k kaw Dominic Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN 6 4 18
5 337 yam Caleb Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 5 5 16
6 28 ktm 2399914 Tucker O'brien Brainerd, MN 4 6 15
125 Only 12+-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 ktm Denton Schmidt Swanville, MN 1 1 25
2 727 ktm Zac Copa Little Falls, MN 2 2 22
3 584 yam Jacob Peterschick Little Falls, MN 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:31 pm
15-29
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 yam 683978 Wyatt Jacobs Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 20 kaw 673391 Mitchell Masters Merrifield, MN 2 2 22
Vet +30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 902 yam 778259 Josh B. Virnig Deerwood, MN 1 1 25
2 234 suz Nathan Hill Brainerd, MN 2 2 22
3 21 ktm Tim Borders Pequot Lakes, MN 3 3 20
4 28 kaw 2231536 Andy Mueller Long Prairie, MN 5 4 18
5 117 kaw 3913968 Ryan Blank Pequot Lakes, MN 4 6 16
6 395 hon Preston Hines Brainerd, MN 6 5 15
7 64 yam Derek Hedburg St Cloud, MN 7 8 14
8 719 yam Josh Black St Joseph, MN 9 7 13
9 7 ktm Dean Hedburg Rockville, MN 8 9 12
DNF 142 kaw Marv Schmitz Eden Valley, MN DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:31 pm
Quad 50cc Semi Stock 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 drr Emmett Olsen Brainerd, MN 2 1 25
2 10 apx 3562734 Ethan Strang Foley, MN 1 2 22
3 271 drr 2365917 Teagan Miller Zimmerman, MN 4 3 20
4 287 drr Matthew Taves Detroit Lakes, MN 3 4 18
Quad 90cc Rec 6-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 45 pls Kashton Black St Joseph, MN 1 1 25
2 28 pls Daniel Niznik Pierz, MN 2 2 22
3 451 pls Rowan Black St Joseph, MN 3 3 20
4 5 hon Bryson Dietman South Haven, MN 4 4 18
5 126 cat Ethan Fussy St Joseph, MN 5 5 16
6 1 pls Lacey Borders Pequot Lakes, MN 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:31 pm
50cc Chain 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 ktm 2399959 Eli Hanneken Pierz, MN 2 1 25
2 5 ktm Bennett Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 1 2 22
3 7x ktm William Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 5 3 20
4 216 ktm 3914073 Easton Blank Pequot Lakes, MN 4 4 18
5 7 ktm 2400078 Greyson Hanneken Pierz, MN 3 5 16
6 210 yam Tucker Loso Coldspring, MN 7 6 15
7 605 ktm Dalton Hartfiel Big Lake, MN 6 7 14
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:31 pm
Quad 90cc Open 6-15-mfn
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 hon 3156661 Trenton Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 1 1 25
2 301 cob 2365912 Gage Fuller East Gull Lake, MN 2 2 22
3 705 drr 2262413 Brenden Kern Cold Spring, MN 3 3 20
4 261 drr 2308868 Zach Miller Zimmerman, MN 4 4 18
5 702 drr Isabelle Herzog Long Prairie, MN 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:31 pm
Quad 50 Rec 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 suz Tyler Mueller Long Prairie, MN 1 1 25
2 25 suz Jace Pekarek Foley, MN 2 2 22
3 223 pls Ashlynn Pflipsen Melrose, MN 4 3 20
4 777 unk William Dalton Sauk Centre, MN 3 4 18
5 126 pls Madilynn Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 5 5 16
6 281 pls Wyatt Miller Zimmerman, MN 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:31 pm
65cc 7-9-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 107 kaw 2306524 Karson Schmidt Kimball, MN 2 1 25
2 285 ktm 2262408 Tucker J. King Cushing, MN 1 2 22
3 557 ktm Canaan Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 3 3 20
4 256 ktm Kashton Black St Joseph, MN 4 4 18
5 111 yam Isaac Peterschick Little Falls, MN 5 5 16
6 199 hon Rose Loso Cold Spring, MN 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:31 pm
65cc 10-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 ktm 3240472 Braden Barker Atwater, MN 1 1 25
2 323 kaw 2365896 Caiden Pflipsen Melrose, MN 2 2 22
3 28 ktm Thomas Niggeler Brainerd, MN 3 3 20
4 15 ktm Finnegan Bromenschenkel Ramsey, MN 4 4 18
5 711 cob Max Sweet Nowthen, MN 5 5 16
6 75 kaw Wyatt Borders Pequot Lakes, MN 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:31 pm
Lites B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 288 yam Jessub Pearson St Michael, MN 1 1 25
2 349 yam Jeff Lampton Flom, MN 2 2 22
Lites C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 ktm Denton Schmidt Swanville, MN 2 1 25
2 555 ktm 879823 Hunter Gerber Hill City, MN 1 2 22
3 727 ktm Zac Copa Little Falls, MN 3 3 20
4 212 yam Nano Deguiseppi Grand Rapids, MN 5 4 18
5 63 ktm Cavan Heuer Hampton, MN 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:31 pm
Quad Stock 90 6-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 301 apx 2365912 Gage Fuller East Gull Lake, MN 1 1 25
2 705 drr 2262413 Brenden Kern Cold Spring, MN 2 2 22
3 6 apx Paul Nieman Little Falls, MN 3 3 20
4 261 drr 2308868 Zach Miller Zimmerman, MN 4 4 18
5 05 drr Landon Achman Rockville, MN 5 5 16
6 88 apx Tate Cronin Brainerd, MN 6 6 15
7 8 drr Brady Hedburg Rice, MN 7 7 14
8 271 drr 2365917 Teagan Miller Zimmerman, MN 8 8 13
DNF 702 drr 2365911 Carsyn Miller Swanville, MN DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:31 pm
Quad Sport-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 can 3156661 Trenton Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 1 1 25
2 15 can Logan Reed Fort Ripley, MN 2 2 22
3 36 can 2365914 Riley Valiant Eden Valley, MN 3 3 20
4 126 yam Brady Pekarek Foley, MN 4 4 18
5 113 hon Conner Bellefeuille Royalton, MN 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:31 pm
85cc 12-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 584 yam Jacob Peterschick Little Falls, MN 1 1 25
2 31 ktm Dawson Nelson Perham, MN 2 2 22
3 376 kaw 2022109 Matix Schmidt Kimball, MN 4 3 20
4 3k kaw Dominic Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN 5 4 18
5 29 ktm 2177879 Talan Goble Baxter, MN 3 DNS 16
DNF 317 ktm Skyler Hill Brainerd, MN DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:31 pm
85cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 63 ktm Cavan Heuer Hampton, MN 2 1 25
2 25 ktm 3240472 Braden Barker Atwater, MN 1 2 22
3 28 ktm 2399914 Tucker O'brien Brainerd, MN 3 4 20
4 285 ktm 2262408 Tucker J. King Cushing, MN 5 3 18
5 323 kaw 2365896 Caiden Pflipsen Melrose, MN 4 6 16
6 337 yam Caleb Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 6 5 15
7 557 ktm Canaan Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 7 7 14
8 8 yam Brady Hedburg Rice, MN 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:31 pm
Open A-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 902 yam 778259 Josh B. Virnig Deerwood, MN 1 1 25
2 234 suz Nathan Hill Brainerd, MN 2 2 22
Open B-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 288 yam Jessub Pearson St Michael, MN 2 1 25
2 20 kaw 673391 Mitchell Masters Merrifield, MN 1 2 22
Open C-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 555 ktm 879823 Hunter Gerber Hill City, MN 2 1 25
2 212 yam Nano Deguiseppi Grand Rapids, MN 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:31 pm
Quad Open 16+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 012 hon Kenzie Nieman Little Falls, MN 1 1 25
2 90 hon 2609877 Neil Larsen Foreston, MN 2 2 22
3 626 pls Mitch Olson Foley, MN 3 3 20
4 100 hon Riley Woida Pillager, MN DNF 4 18
DNF 124 hon Alex Nielsen Royalton, MN DNF DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com