Motocity Raceway Page 1 of 1
Rd. 10 MotoCity Friday Night
09/20/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:07 pm
50cc Oil 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 yam Tucker Loso Coldspring, MN 1 1 25
2 7x ktm William Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 4 2 22
3 5 ktm Bennett Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 3 3 20
4 7 ktm 2399959 Eli Hanneken Pierz, MN 2 4 18
5 8 yam 2400078 Greyson Hanneken Pierz, MN 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:07 pm
80 Open 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 ktm 2177879 Talan Goble Baxter, MN 2 1 25
2 31 ktm Dawson Nelson Perham, MN 1 2 22
3 28 ktm 2399914 Tucker O'brien Brainerd, MN 3 3 20
4 337 yam Caleb Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 5 4 18
5 88 kaw Hendrix Watson Merrifield, MN 4 6 16
6 145 kaw Troy Doroff Edina, MN 6 5 15
125 Only 12+-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 ktm Denton Schmidt Swanville, MN 3 1 25
2 584 yam Jacob Peterschick Little Falls, MN 2 2 22
3 727 ktm Zac Copa Little Falls, MN 1 5 20
4 89 kaw Dane Ballou Little Falls, MN 5 3 18
5 26 yam Parker Miller Carlos, MN 4 4 16
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:07 pm
Quad 50cc Semi Stock 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 drr Emmett Olsen Brainerd, MN 1 1 25
2 83 drr Cameryn Quast Monticello, MN 2 3 22
3 271 drr 2365917 Teagan Miller Zimmerman, MN 4 4 20
4 287 drr Matthew Taves Detroit Lakes, MN 3 5 18
5 10 apx 3562734 Ethan Strang Foley, MN DNF 2 16
Quad 90cc Rec 6-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 45 ktm Kashton Black St Joseph, MN 1 1 25
2 28 pls Daniel Niznik Pierz, MN 2 2 22
3 451 pls Rowan Black St Joseph, MN 3 3 20
4 5 hon Bryson Dietman South Haven, MN 4 4 18
5 146 cat Ethan Fussy St Joseph, MN 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:07 pm
15-29
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 625 kaw 2833600 Austin M. Kienast Watertown, SD 1 1 25
2 32 yam 683978 Wyatt Jacobs Pillager, MN 3 2 22
3 502 hus Brandon Kofstad 2 3 20
4 20 kaw 673391 Mitchell Masters Merrifield, MN 5 4 18
5 102 yam 1080902 Timothy Rasmusson Grand Rapids, MN 4 6 16
6 898 ktm 2365909 Ryan Fussy Royalton, MN 7 5 15
7 35 ktm 2316770 Beau Carlson Pengilly, MN 6 7 14
8 69 hon Sam Maddy MN 8 8 13
9 122 yam Tyler Hecht Clearwater, MN 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:07 pm
50cc Chain 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 262 ktm 2306469 Ethan Mertens St Cloud, MN 1 1 25
2 7 ktm William Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 2 2 22
3 5 ktm Bennett Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 3 4 20
4 210 yam Tucker Loso Coldspring, MN 4 6 18
5 48 ktm Warren Watson Merrifield, MN 8 3 16
6 622 ktm Waylen Watson Merrifield, MN 7 5 15
7 605 ktm Dalton Hartfiel Big Lake, MN 5 8 14
8 30j cob Jacob Prins Otsego, MN 9 7 13
9 334 cob 2358474 Logan Wittman Lakeville, MN 10 9 12
10 30w ktm William Prins Otsego, MN 11 10 11
11 216 ktm 3914073 Easton Blank Pequot Lakes, MN 6 DNS 10
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:07 pm
Vet +30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 902 yam 778259 Josh B. Virnig Deerwood, MN 1 1 25
2 32 hus 3551333 Brandon Hopkins Webster, WI 2 2 22
3 28 hon 2231536 Andy Mueller Long Prairie, MN 4 3 20
4 117 kaw 3913968 Ryan Blank Pequot Lakes, MN 3 4 18
5 719 yam Josh Black St Joseph, MN 5 5 16
6 7 ktm Dean Hedburg Rockville, MN 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:07 pm
Quad 90cc Open 6-15-mfn
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 apx 3156661 Trenton Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 1 1 25
2 301 apx 2365912 Gage Fuller East Gull Lake, MN 2 2 22
3 705 drr 2262413 Brenden Kern Cold Spring, MN 3 3 20
4 261 drr 2308868 Zach Miller Zimmerman, MN 5 4 18
5 711 drr 2365903 Kali Brigmon Little Falls, MN 4 5 16
6 70 drr 2365902 Karter Brigmon Little Falls, MN 6 6 15
7 702 drr 2365911 Carsyn Miller Swanville, MN 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:07 pm
Quad 50 Rec 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 suz Jace Pekarek Foley, MN 2 1 25
2 77 pls Deegan Workman Clearwater, MN 3 2 22
3 13 suz Tyler Mueller Long Prairie, MN 1 4 20
4 223 pls Ashlynn Pflipsen Melrose, MN 4 3 18
5 126 pls Madilynn Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 5 5 16
6 281 pls Wyatt Miller Zimmerman, MN 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:07 pm
65cc 10-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 ktm 3240472 Braden Barker Atwater, MN 1 1 25
2 323 kaw 2365896 Caiden Pflipsen Melrose, MN 3 2 22
3 28 ktm Thomas Niggeler Brainerd, MN 4 3 20
4 711 cob Max Sweet Nowthen, MN 6 4 18
5 15 ktm Finnegan Bromenschenkel Ramsey, MN 5 5 16
6 753 ktm 2210958 Ashton P. Thomas Wheaton, MN 2 DNF 15
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:07 pm
65cc 7-9-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 ktm 3257500 Bentlee Walker Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 107 kaw 2306524 Karson Schmidt Kimball, MN 4 2 22
3 88 yam 3927583 Ryker Schneider Brainerd, MN 3 4 20
4 282 ktm 2306450 Ivyn J. Fratzke Mora, MN 5 3 18
5 335 hus 2233518 Carson Wittman Lakeville, MN 2 8 16
6 256 ktm Kashton Black St Joseph, MN 7 5 15
7 557 ktm Canaan Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 8 6 14
8 285 ktm 2262408 Tucker J. King Cushing, MN 6 9 13
9 8 drr Brady Hedburg Rice, MN 9 7 12
10 111 yam Isaac Peterschick Little Falls, MN 11 10 11
11 30j ktm Jacob Prins Otsego, MN 10 11 10
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:07 pm
Lites C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 1 1 25
2 727 ktm Zac Copa Little Falls, MN 2 2 22
3 584 suz Jacob Peterschick Little Falls, MN 3 3 20
4 26 yam Parker Miller Carlos, MN 5 4 18
5 25 ktm Denton Schmidt Swanville, MN 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:07 pm
Quad Sport-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 apx 3156661 Trenton Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 1 1 25
2 128 hon Gavin Hoefs Perham, MN 4 2 22
3 15 can Logan Reed Fort Ripley, MN 3 3 20
4 36 can 2365914 Riley Valiant Eden Valley, MN 2 4 18
5 4 hon Dane Miller Cold Spring, MN 5 5 16
6 126 yam Brady Pekarek Foley, MN 7 6 15
7 113 hon Conner Bellefeuille Royalton, MN 6 7 14
DNF 29 yam Isaak Miller Cold Spring, MN DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:07 pm
Quad Stock 90 6-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 301 apx 2365912 Gage Fuller East Gull Lake, MN 1 1 25
2 705 drr 2262413 Brenden Kern Cold Spring, MN 3 2 22
3 261 drr 2308868 Zach Miller Zimmerman, MN 2 4 20
4 6 apx Paul Nieman Little Falls, MN 4 3 18
5 88 apx Tate Cronin Brainerd, MN 6 6 16
6 8 drr Brady Hedburg Rice, MN 5 7 15
7 05 drr Landon Achman Rockville, MN 8 5 14
8 702 drr 2365911 Carsyn Miller Swanville, MN 7 8 13
9 271 drr 2365917 Teagan Miller Zimmerman, MN 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:07 pm
85cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 ktm 3257500 Bentlee Walker Pillager, MN 2 1 25
2 25 ktm 3240472 Braden Barker Atwater, MN 3 2 22
3 584 suz 2231366 Wyatt Larson Fort Ripley, MN 1 4 20
4 28 ktm 2399914 Tucker O'brien Brainerd, MN 6 3 18
5 323 kaw 2365896 Caiden Pflipsen Melrose, MN 5 8 16
6 285 ktm 2262408 Tucker J. King Cushing, MN 7 7 15
7 88 yam 3927583 Ryker Schneider Brainerd, MN 10 5 14
8 557 ktm Canaan Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 11 6 13
9 145 kaw Troy Doroff Edina, MN 9 9 12
10 337 yam Caleb Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 8 10 11
11 753 ktm 2210958 Ashton P. Thomas Wheaton, MN 4 DNS 10
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:07 pm
85cc 12-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 31 ktm Dawson Nelson Perham, MN 1 1 25
2 29 ktm 2177879 Talan Goble Baxter, MN 2 2 22
3 317 ktm Skyler Hill Brainerd, MN 4 3 20
4 88 kaw Hendrix Watson Merrifield, MN 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:07 pm
Open A-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 625 kaw 2833600 Austin M. Kienast Watertown, SD 1 1 25
2 502 hus Brandon Kofstad 3 2 22
3 902 yam 778259 Josh B. Virnig Deerwood, MN 2 3 20
Open B-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 kaw 673391 Mitchell Masters Merrifield, MN 2 1 25
2 898 ktm 2365909 Ryan Fussy Royalton, MN 1 2 22
3 32 hus 3551333 Brandon Hopkins Webster, WI 3 3 20
Open C-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 1 1 25
2 122 yam Tyler Hecht Clearwater, MN 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 10:07 pm
Quad Open 16+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 301 hon V13008 Nathan Fuller Brainerd, MN 2 1 25
2 96 hon 2934920 Nick Rogers Litchfield, MN 1 3 22
3 26 yam 1015035 Russ Strack Randall, MN 3 2 20
4 124 hon Alex Nielsen Royalton, MN 4 6 18
5 128 hon Gavin Hoefs Perham, MN 7 4 16
6 626 pls Mitch Olson Foley, MN 6 5 15
7 624 can 3055537 Erin Gray Princeton, MN 9 7 14
8 100 hon Riley Woida Pillager, MN 8 DNF 13
9 012 hon Kenzie Nieman Little Falls, MN 5 DNS 12
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com