Motocity Raceway Page 1 of 1
Rd. 1 MotoCity Friday Night
06/05/2020
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:27 pm
50cc Oil 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 ktm Bennett Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 1 1 25
2 18 yam Otto Rienke Brainerd, MN 3 2 22
3 610 yam Reid Niggeler Brainerd, MN 2 3 20
4 - hon Josie Hartfiel Big Lake, MN 4 4 18
5 34 yam Cruz Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:27 pm
125 Only 12+-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 263 ktm 2014628 Avery Long New London, MN 1 1 25
2 171 suz 1050120 Mitchel Moore St Cloud, MN 2 2 22
3 25 ktm Denton Schmidt Swanville, MN 3 3 20
4 162 ktm 3143687 Carter Mertens St Cloud, MN 4 4 18
5 231 ktm Jacob Peterschick Little Falls, MN 6 5 16
6 727 ktm Zac Copa Little Falls, MN 5 7 15
7 577 hon Jesse Jackman Princeton, MN 8 6 14
8 376 yam 2022109 Matix Schmidt Kimball, MN 7 8 13
9 340 ktm 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 9 9 12
10 29 yam 2177879 Talan Goble Baxter, MN 10 10 11
11 519 ktm Jackson Packard-schendzielos Sauk Rapids, MN 11 11 10
12 3 hus Deegan Ostby Gardner, ND 12 DNS 9
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:27 pm
Quad Sport-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 hon 3156661 Trenton Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 1 1 25
2 15 can Logan Reed Fort Ripley, MN 2 2 22
3 36 can 2365914 Riley Valiant Eden Valley, MN 3 3 20
4 126 yam Brady Pekarek Foley, MN 4 4 18
5 105 hon Conner Bellefeuille Royalton, MN 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:27 pm
Vet +30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5 ktm 660122 Mike Schultz St Cloud, MN 2 1 25
2 399 kaw Preston Hines Brainerd, MN 3 3 22
3 1 yam Michael Atkinson Little Falls, MN 1 5 20
4 11 yam Mitch Schmidt Kimball, MN 4 4 18
5 902 yam 778259 Josh B. Virnig Deerwood, MN 9 2 16
6 28 kaw 2231536 Andy Mueller Long Prairie, MN 5 7 15
7 525 yam Josh Black St Joseph, MN 6 8 14
8 117 ktm 3913968 Ryan Blank Pequot Lakes, MN 10 6 13
9 64 yam Derek Hedburg St Cloud, MN 7 10 12
10 338 yam Ben Loso Cold Spring, MN 8 11 11
11 504 hon Kirk Nelson St Augusta, MN 12 9 10
12 7 ktm Dean Hedburg Rockville, MN 11 12 9
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:27 pm
65cc 7-9-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 394 ktm 3913522 Owen Hamilton Zimmerman, MN 2 1 25
2 70 cob Ryan Reinhardt Marine, MN 1 2 22
3 262 ktm 2306469 Ethan Mertens St Cloud, MN 3 3 20
4 216 ktm 3914073 Easton Blank Pequot Lakes, MN 4 4 18
5 705 ktm 2262413 Brenden Kern Cold Spring, MN 5 5 16
DNS 337 ktm Tucker Loso Coldspring, MN DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:27 pm
65cc 10-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 107 yam 2306524 Karson Schmidt Kimball, MN 1 1 25
2 88 yam 3927583 Ryker Schneider Brainerd, MN 2 2 22
3 711 hus Max Sweet Nowthen, MN 4 3 20
4 259 ktm 3330093 Braylin Deleon Pillager, MN 3 5 18
5 30j ktm Ted Coyle Otsego, MN 6 4 16
6 15 hus Finnegan Bromenschenkel Ramsey, MN 5 6 15
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:27 pm
15-29
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 263 ktm 2014628 Avery Long New London, MN 3 1 25
2 898 ktm 2365909 Ryan Fussy Royalton, MN 2 2 22
3 32 yam 683978 Wyatt Jacobs Pillager, MN 1 3 20
4 171 suz 1050120 Mitchel Moore St Cloud, MN 5 4 18
5 51 ktm 2082948 Michael Bednarek Little Falls, MN 4 6 16
6 15 yam 2940042 Jesse Horner Remer, MN 6 5 15
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:27 pm
Quad 90cc Open 6-15-Friday
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 261 drr 2308868 Zach Miller Zimmerman, MN 1 1 25
2 705 drr 2262413 Brenden Kern Cold Spring, MN 2 2 22
3 8 yam Brady Hedburg Rice, MN 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:27 pm
50cc Chain 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 225 cob 3551952 Gaige Bauer Cold Spring, MN 1 1 25
2 30j cob Jacob Prins Otsego, MN 2 2 22
3 48 ktm Warren Watson Merrifield, MN 4 3 20
4 605 ktm Dalton Hartfiel Big Lake, MN 5 4 18
5 278 cob 3669920 Isaiah Hancock Waconia, MN 3 6 16
6 622 ktm Waylen Watson Merrifield, MN 7 5 15
7 282 ktm William Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 6 8 14
8 30w ktm William Prins Otsego, MN 8 7 13
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:27 pm
Quad 50cc Semi Stock4-8-Friday
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 271 drr 2365917 Teagan Miller Zimmerman, MN 1 1 25
2 5 drr Bryson Dietman South Haven, MN 2 2 22
3 425 drr Jace Pekarek Foley, MN 3 3 20
4 126 drr Madilynn Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 5 4 18
5 281 drr Wyatt Miller Zimmerman, MN 4 5 16
Quad 90cc Rec 6-11-Friday
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 451 pls Rowan Black St Joseph, MN 1 1 25
2 145 pls Finley Black St Joseph, MN 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:27 pm
80 Open 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 340 ktm 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 1 1 25
2 240 ktm 2200710 Logan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 2 2 22
3 323 kaw 2365896 Caiden Pflipsen Melrose, MN 3 3 20
4 28 ktm 2399914 Tucker O'brien Brainerd, MN 4 4 18
5 31 kaw Simon Boeckman St Joseph, MN 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:27 pm
Lites C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 1 1 25
2 25 ktm Denton Schmidt Swanville, MN 2 2 22
3 530 yam 2526325 Eli Van Zee Swanville, MN 3 3 20
4 231 ktm Jacob Peterschick Little Falls, MN 4 7 18
5 29 yam 2177879 Talan Goble Baxter, MN 8 4 16
6 577 hon Jesse Jackman Princeton, MN 7 5 15
7 64 hus Bennett Edelman River Falls, WI 6 6 14
8 727 ktm Zac Copa Little Falls, MN 5 13 13
9 226 yam Jordan Schultz Rice, MN 10 10 12
10 130 kaw Dane Ballou Little Falls, MN 9 11 11
11 15 kaw Blake Atkinson Farmington, MN 13 8 10
12 415 kaw Hendrix Watson Merrifield, MN 14 9 9
13 519 ktm Jackson Packard-schendzielos Sauk Rapids, MN 11 12 8
14 72 yam Aaron Golden Rice, MN 12 14 7
DNF 3 hus Deegan Ostby Gardner, ND DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:27 pm
Quad 90 CVT Open 6-15-Fri
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 261 drr 2308868 Zach Miller Zimmerman, MN 1 1 25
2 705 drr 2262413 Brenden Kern Cold Spring, MN 2 2 22
3 45 ktm Kashton Black St Joseph, MN 4 3 20
4 05 drr Landon Achman Rockville, MN 6 4 18
5 6 apx Paul Nieman Little Falls, MN 3 7 16
6 819 drr Isabelle Herzog Long Prairie, MN 7 6 15
7 711 drr Max Sweet Nowthen, MN 9 5 14
8 88 apx Tate Cronin Brainerd, MN 5 9 13
9 99 drr Emmett Olsen Brainerd, MN 8 8 12
10 271 drr 2365917 Teagan Miller Zimmerman, MN 10 10 11
11 287 drr Matthew Taves Detroit Lakes, MN 11 12 10
12 540 apx Zoa Pearcy Long Prairie, MN 12 13 9
13 702 drr 2365911 Carsyn Miller Swanville, MN DNF 11 8
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:27 pm
Quad Open 16+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 012 hon Kenzie Nieman Little Falls, MN 1 1 25
2 50 hon Alex Nielsen Royalton, MN 2 2 22
3 457 hon 2321016 Tyler Searle Alexandria, MN 3 4 20
4 35 hon Carson Lovrien Alexandria, MN 4 5 18
5 36 can 2365914 Riley Valiant Eden Valley, MN DNF 3 16
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:27 pm
Quad 50 Rec 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 126 pls Madilynn Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 1 2 25
2 223 pls Ashlynn Pflipsen Melrose, MN 4 1 22
3 11 pls Karson Jackman Princeton, MN 2 5 20
4 15 pls Hudson Dietman Southhaven, MN 5 3 18
5 555 yam Rylee Achman Rice, MN 3 7 16
6 23 pls Luke Rahn White Bear Lake, MN 7 4 15
7 281 pls Wyatt Miller Zimmerman, MN 6 6 14
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:27 pm
85cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 323 kaw 2365896 Caiden Pflipsen Melrose, MN 1 1 25
2 515 ktm 3156661 Trenton Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 2 2 22
3 88 yam 3927583 Ryker Schneider Brainerd, MN 4 3 20
4 259 ktm 3330093 Braylin Deleon Pillager, MN 3 5 18
5 711 hus Max Sweet Nowthen, MN 8 4 16
6 70 cob Ryan Reinhardt Marine, MN 6 6 15
7 8 yam Brady Hedburg Rice, MN 7 8 14
8 15 hus Finnegan Bromenschenkel Ramsey, MN 9 7 13
9 x unk Rose Loso Cold Spring, MN 10 9 12
10 45x ktm Kashton Black St Joseph, MN 5 DNS 11
85cc 12-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 ktm 3240472 Braden Barker Atwater, MN 1 1 25
2 28 ktm 2399914 Tucker O'brien Brainerd, MN 2 2 22
3 31 kaw Simon Boeckman St Joseph, MN 3 3 20
4 29 ktm Lauren Anderson Brainerd, MN 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 10:27 pm
Open A-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 902 yam 778259 Josh B. Virnig Deerwood, MN 2 1 25
2 51 ktm 2082948 Michael Bednarek Little Falls, MN 1 3 22
3 1 yam Michael Atkinson Little Falls, MN 3 2 20
Open B-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 263 ktm 2014628 Avery Long New London, MN 2 1 25
2 898 ktm 2365909 Ryan Fussy Royalton, MN 1 2 22
Open C-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 1 1 25
2 15 yam 2940042 Jesse Horner Remer, MN 2 2 22
3 399 kaw Preston Hines Brainerd, MN 3 3 20
4 64 hus Bennett Edelman River Falls, WI 4 4 18
5 130 kaw Dane Ballou Little Falls, MN 5 5 16
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com