Motocity Raceway Page 1 of 1
Rd. 1 MotoCity Friday Night
04/26/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:34 pm
Quad Stock 90 6-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 301 apx 2365912 Gage Fuller East Gull Lake, MN 1 1 25
2 17 apx 2365903 Kali Brigmon Little Falls, MN 2 2 22
3 705 drr 2262413 Brenden Kern Cold Spring, MN 3 3 20
4 6 apx Paul Nieman Little Falls, MN 4 4 18
5 7 apx 2365902 Karter Brigmon Little Falls, MN 5 5 16
6 702 drr 2365911 Carsyn Miller Swanville, MN 7 6 15
7 05 drr Landon Achman Rockville, MN 6 7 14
DNS 88 apx Tate Cronin Brainerd, MN DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:34 pm
125 Only 12+-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 162 ktm 3143687 Carter Mertens St Cloud, MN 2 1 25
2 25 ktm Denton Schmidt Swanville, MN 1 2 22
3 76 yam 2306542 Jason Boller Merrifield, MN 4 3 20
4 727 ktm Zac Copa Little Falls, MN 3 4 18
5 222 ktm 3238748 Levi Schramm Hutchinson, MN 5 5 16
6 89 kaw Dane Ballou Little Falls, MN 6 6 15
7 340 ktm 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 7 7 14
DNF 9 yam Tanner Tonn Monticello, MN DNF DNS
DNS 214 yam Madison Estey Leonard, MN DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:34 pm
15-29
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 223 ktm 0897964 Austin J. Aspros Brainerd, MN 1 1 25
2 32 yam 683978 Wyatt Jacobs Pillager, MN 2 2 22
3 20 kaw 673391 Mitchell Masters Merrifield, MN 4 3 20
4 67 yam 2082948 Michael Bednarek Little Falls, MN 3 4 18
Vet +30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 902 yam 778259 Josh B. Virnig Deerwood, MN 1 1 25
2 21 ktm Tim Borders Pequot Lakes, MN 2 2 22
3 117 kaw Ryan Blank Pequot Lakes, MN 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:34 pm
50cc Chain 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 262 ktm 2306469 Ethan Mertens St Cloud, MN 2 2 25
2 233 cob 2365888 Aliya Troop Cohasset, MN 1 3 22
3 60 cob 2324383 Jase Sonnenberg Vergas, MN 3 4 20
4 413 ktm Ella Pundsack Milaca, MN 6 5 18
5 30 ktm Jacob Prins Otsego, MN 5 6 16
6 60x ktm 3253931 Cash Nornberg Pillager, MN 4 7 15
7 282 ktm 2306450 Ivyn J. Fratzke Mora, MN DNS 1 14
DNS 35 ktm Cooper Foss Royalton, MN DNS DNS
DNS 216 ktm Easton Blank Pequot Lakes, MN DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:34 pm
Quad 50cc Semi Stock 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 705 drr 2262413 Brenden Kern Cold Spring, MN 2 1 25
2 99 drr Emmett Olsen Brainerd, MN 1 2 22
3 427 drr Mason Christen Albury, MN 3 3 20
DNF 8 unk Brady Hedburg Rice, MN DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:34 pm
80 Open 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 76 ktm 2014628 Avery Long New London, MN 1 1 25
2 821 kaw 2231523 Brady Freeland Corcoran, MN 2 2 22
3 584 suz Jacob Peterschick Little Falls, MN 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:34 pm
Quad Sport-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 69 suz 2372235 Chase Rauschendorfer Milaca, MN 1 1 25
2 51 apx 3156661 Trenton Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 2 2 22
3 15 can Logan Reed Fort Ripley, MN 4 3 20
4 36 can 2365914 Riley Valiant Eden Valley, MN 3 4 18
5 29 yam Isaak Miller Cold Spring, MN 5 5 16
6 4 hon Dane Miller Cold Spring, MN 6 6 15
7 10 hon Collin Hawkinson Pillager, MN 7 7 14
8 113 yam Brady Pekarek Foley, MN 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:34 pm
65cc 10-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 797 ktm 2231366 Wyatt Larson Fort Ripley, MN 1 1 25
2 25 ktm 3240472 Braden Barker Atwater, MN 3 2 22
3 85 ktm 2189007 Mac Nornberg Pillager, MN 2 3 20
4 323 kaw 2365896 Caiden Pflipsen Melrose, MN 4 4 18
5 831 cob 2231523 Brady Freeland Corcoran, MN 5 6 16
6 240 ktm 2200710 Logan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 8 5 15
7 75 kaw Wyatt Borders Pequot Lakes, MN 7 8 14
8 28 ktm Thomas Niggeler Brainerd, MN 6 9 13
9 540 ktm 2200711 Morgan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN DNF 7 12
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:34 pm
65cc 7-9-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 ktm 3257500 Bentlee Walker Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 753 ktm 2210958 Ashton P. Thomas Wheaton, MN 2 3 22
3 5 kaw 2306524 Karson Schmidt Kimball, MN 6 2 20
4 511 ktm 2194471 Carl Oakes Becker, MN 4 4 18
5 282 ktm 2306450 Ivyn J. Fratzke Mora, MN 3 8 16
6 285 ktm 2262408 Tucker J. King Cushing, MN 7 5 15
7 640 ktm 2200712 Micah Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 5 9 14
8 8 unk Brady Hedburg Rice, MN 8 7 13
9 557 ktm Canaan Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 12 6 12
10 88 yam Ryker Schneider Brainerd, MN 9 10 11
11 129 yam Bentley Dano Brainerd, MN 11 11 10
12 007 kaw Josiah Eller Pillager, MN 10 DNS 9
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:34 pm
Quad 50 Rec 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 suz Tyler Mueller Long Prairie, MN 1 1 25
2 504 pls Owen Mart Foley, MN 2 3 22
3 126 suz Madilynn Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 4 4 20
4 4 unk Jace Pekarek Foley, MN 7 2 14
5 8 suz Karson Brigmon Little Falls, MN 5 5 18
6 223 pls Ashlynn Pflipsen Melrose, MN 6 6 16
7 35 ktm Cooper Foss Royalton, MN 3 DNS 15
8 519 pls Ava Foss Royalton, MN 8 DNS 13
DNF 3 yam Alivia Troop Cohasset, MN DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:34 pm
Lites B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 413 kaw 2231599 Evan Daudt Longville, MN 1 1 25
Lites C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 1 1 25
2 11 yam Mitch Schmidt Kimball, MN 2 2 22
3 811 kaw 2975520 Drew Freeland Corcoran, MN 4 3 20
4 25 ktm Denton Schmidt Swanville, MN 3 5 18
5 727 ktm Zac Copa Little Falls, MN 8 4 16
6 149 yam 0823236 Eric K. Van Heel Avon, MN 5 8 15
7 76 yam 2306542 Jason Boller Merrifield, MN 7 7 14
8 140 ktm 3573864 Isaac Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 6 9 13
9 222 ktm 3238748 Levi Schramm Hutchinson, MN 9 10 12
10 13 ktm 2304087 Dalton Halvorson Monticello, MN DNF 6 11
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:34 pm
85cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 hus 2231366 Wyatt Larson Fort Ripley, MN 1 1 25
2 263 ktm 2661078 Brennan Long New London, MN 2 2 22
3 821 kaw 2231523 Brady Freeland Corcoran, MN 3 4 20
4 25 ktm 3240472 Braden Barker Atwater, MN 5 3 18
5 85 ktm 2189007 Mac Nornberg Pillager, MN 4 5 16
6 28 ktm Tucker O'brien Brainerd, MN 6 6 15
7 640 ktm 2200712 Micah Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 8 7 14
8 240 ktm 2200710 Logan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 9 8 13
9 285 ktm 2262408 Tucker J. King Cushing, MN 7 11 12
10 337 yam Caleb Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 10 9 11
11 191 kaw 3339954 Brody Thiel Becker, MN 11 10 10
12 944 yam Aubrey Troop Cohasset, MN 12 12 9
DNS 753 ktm 2210958 Ashton P. Thomas Wheaton, MN DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:34 pm
85cc 12-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 584 suz Jacob Peterschick Little Falls, MN 2 1 25
2 340 ktm 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 1 2 22
3 7 kaw 2022109 Matix Schmidt Kimball, MN 3 3 20
4 317 ktm Skyler Hill Brainerd, MN 4 4 18
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:34 pm
Quad 90cc Rec 6-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 45 pls Kashton Black St Joseph, MN 1 1 25
2 451 pls Rowan Black St Joseph, MN 2 2 22
3 1 unk Lacey Borders Pequot Lakes, MN 3 3 20
DNF 702 pls 2365911 Carsyn Miller Swanville, MN DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:34 pm
50cc Oil 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 60 ktm 2324383 Jase Sonnenberg Vergas, MN 1 1 25
2 335 ktm Jaxson Pundsack Milaca, MN 2 2 22
3 210 yam Tucker Loso Coldspring, MN 3 3 20
4 30 ktm William Prins Otsego, MN 4 4 18
DNS 358 yam Alivia Troop Cohasset, MN DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:34 pm
Quad 90cc Open 6-15-mfn
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 51 unk 3156661 Trenton Hilmerson Little Falls, MN 1 1 25
2 261 drr 2308868 Zach Miller Zimmerman, MN 3 2 22
3 301 apx 2365912 Gage Fuller East Gull Lake, MN 2 3 20
4 17 drr 2365903 Kali Brigmon Little Falls, MN 4 4 18
DNF 7 drr 2365902 Karter Brigmon Little Falls, MN DNS DNF
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 10:34 pm
Open A-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 223 ktm 0897964 Austin J. Aspros Brainerd, MN 1 1 25
2 902 yam 778259 Josh B. Virnig Deerwood, MN 2 2 22
Open B-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 413 kaw 2231599 Evan Daudt Longville, MN 2 1 25
2 20 kaw 673391 Mitchell Masters Merrifield, MN 1 2 22
3 67 yam 2082948 Michael Bednarek Little Falls, MN 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 10:34 pm
Open C-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 1 1 25
2 149 yam 0823236 Eric K. Van Heel Avon, MN 2 2 22
3 14 yam William Anderson Monticello, MN 3 3 20
4 42 yam Logan Wenning Albany, MN 6 4 18
5 68 yam 2274951 Jeff Hemenway Detroit Lakes, MN 5 5 16
6 7 suz Riley Groshong Pillager, MN 7 6 15
7 811 kaw 2975520 Drew Freeland Corcoran, MN 4 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 10:34 pm
Quad Open 16+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 530 hon 2526325 Eli Van Zee Swanville, MN 1 1 25
2 301 yam V13008 Nathan Fuller Brainerd, MN 2 2 22
3 69 suz 2372235 Chase Rauschendorfer Milaca, MN 4 3 20
4 624 can 3055537 Erin Gray Princeton, MN 5 4 18
5 528 can Tristen Rauschendorfer Ogilvie, MN 6 5 16
6 012 yam Kenzie Nieman Little Falls, MN 3 DNS 15
7 35 hon Eric Larsen Foreston, MN DNS 6 14
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com