Motocity Raceway Page 1 of 1
Rd. 1 Central MN MX 2019
10/21/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 03:24 pm
+25 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 57 yam 724032 Spencer Kadlec Brookston, MN 1 1 25
2 749 ktm 736034 Gavin D. Kadlec Browerville, MN 2 2 22
3 259 kaw 0302201 Neil A. Ehrenberg Freeport, MN 3 3 20
4 902 yam 778259 Josh B. Virnig Deerwood, MN 4 4 18
+25 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 81 hus 0349065 Aaron Deer Elko, MN 2 1 25
2 437 hon 2177837 Devan Christianson Wadena, MN 1 2 22
125
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x ktm 2119751 Austin Speltz Buffalo, MN 1 1 25
+35 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 82 suz 0419060 Sheldon J. Fratzke Mora, MN 1 1 25
2 639 ktm 420742 Andy Puchner New Germany, MN 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 03:24 pm
+25 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 312 yam 730068 Joey Combs Pengilly, MN 1 1 25
2 318 yam 3693345 Josh Ugrich Grand Rapids, MN 3 2 22
3 55 kaw 2324385 Casey Carlson Pengilly, MN 2 3 20
4 177 hus 3551332 Nick Spafford Webster, WI 4 4 18
5 598 yam 329570 Joe Combs Pengilly, MN 5 5 16
+60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 753 yam 901585 Keith W. Buss Norcross, MN 1 1 25
2 17 hon 723431 Dave Hencir St Paul, MN 2 2 22
+35 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 430 hon 2306549 Brad Nielsen Litchfield, MN 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 03:24 pm
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 150 ktm 3031844 Aaron Ausen St Paul, MN 1 1 25
2 240 ktm 3573865 Logan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 2 2 22
3 540 ktm 3573866 Morgan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 3 3 20
Girls Sr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 340 ktm 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 03:24 pm
65cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 ktm 3257500 Bentlee Walker Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 421 ktm 2274922 Lincoln B. Nielsen Litchfield, MN 2 2 22
3 282 ktm 2306450 Ivyn J. Fratzke Mora, MN 4 3 20
4 753 ktm 2210958 Ashton P. Thomas Wheaton, MN 3 4 18
5 540 ktm 3573907 Micah Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 5 5 16
6 77 kaw 3252331 Raeleigh Hettich Sioux Falls, SD 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 03:24 pm
Sr. (+40) A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 639 ktm 420742 Andy Puchner New Germany, MN 1 1 25
Sr. (+40) C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 845 ktm 2210905 Barry Hirschey Staples, MN 1 1 25
2 153 kaw 728721 Mark S. Speldrick Brook Park, MN 2 2 22
+55
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 753 yam 901585 Keith W. Buss Norcross, MN 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 03:24 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 223 ktm 0897964 Austin J. Aspros Brainerd, MN 2 1 25
2 57 yam 724032 Spencer Kadlec Brookston, MN 1 2 22
3 749 ktm 736034 Gavin D. Kadlec Browerville, MN 3 DNS 20
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 kaw 683978 Wyatt Jacobs Pillager, MN 1 1 25
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 1 1 25
2 916 kaw 3300800 Alex Sand Spicer, MN 2 2 22
3 68 yam 2274951 Jeff Hemenway Detroit Lakes, MN 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 03:24 pm
85cc 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 kaw 2162680 Dustin J. White Brownton, MN 1 1 25
2 59 kaw 3297635 Rj Thorud Medina, MN 2 2 22
3 355 ktm 2316770 Beau Carlson Pengilly, MN 3 3 20
4 340 ktm 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 4 4 18
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 108 kaw 3238748 Levi Schramm Hutchinson, MN 1 1 25
2 457 yam 3265260 Nick Lange Monticello, MN 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 03:24 pm
Vet (+30) A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 259 kaw 0302201 Neil A. Ehrenberg Freeport, MN 1 1 25
2 82 suz 0419060 Sheldon J. Fratzke Mora, MN 2 2 22
3 902 yam 778259 Josh B. Virnig Deerwood, MN 3 3 20
Vet (+30) B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 753 yam 904143 Shane Thomas Wheaton, MN 2 1 25
2 81 hus 0349065 Aaron Deer Elko, MN 1 2 22
Vet (+30) C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 414 ktm 2510989 Aaron S. Leininger Rothsay, MN 1 1 25
+45 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 845 ktm 2210905 Barry Hirschey Staples, MN 1 1 25
2 598 yam 329570 Joe Combs Pengilly, MN 2 2 22
3 153 kaw 728721 Mark S. Speldrick Brook Park, MN 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 03:24 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 223 ktm 0897964 Austin J. Aspros Brainerd, MN 1 1 25
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 2 1 25
2 140 ktm 3573864 Isaac Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 1 4 22
3 99 yam 2963449 Trey Hettich Siouxfalls, SD 4 2 20
4 916 kaw 3300800 Alex Sand Spicer, MN 3 3 18
5 68 yam 2274951 Jeff Hemenway Detroit Lakes, MN 5 5 16
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 462 hon 2061832 Anson Scheele North Branch, MN 2 1 25
2 464 ktm 3083949 Andy Pake Felton, MN 1 2 22
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 03:24 pm
Girls Jr. 9-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 240 ktm 3573865 Logan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 1 1 25
2 540 ktm 3573866 Morgan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 2 2 22
65cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 ktm 3257500 Bentlee Walker Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 150 ktm 3031844 Aaron Ausen St Paul, MN 3 2 22
3 421 ktm 2274922 Lincoln B. Nielsen Litchfield, MN 2 4 20
4 753 ktm 2210958 Ashton P. Thomas Wheaton, MN 4 3 18
5 282 ktm 2306450 Ivyn J. Fratzke Mora, MN 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 03:24 pm
85cc 9-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 340 ktm 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 1 1 25
2 108 kaw 3238748 Levi Schramm Hutchinson, MN 2 2 22
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 kaw 2162680 Dustin J. White Brownton, MN 1 1 25
2 59 kaw 3297635 Rj Thorud Medina, MN 2 2 22
3 355 ktm 2316770 Beau Carlson Pengilly, MN 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 03:24 pm
Schoolboy 2 12-17
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 462 hon 2061832 Anson Scheele North Branch, MN 1 1 25
2 464 ktm 3083949 Andy Pake Felton, MN 2 2 22
Schoolboy 1 12-17
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x ktm 2119751 Austin Speltz Buffalo, MN 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 03:24 pm
50cc multi-speed
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 cob 3551334 Brantley Spafford Webster, WI 2 1 25
2 124 ktm 3338801 Drake Savelkoul St Martin, MN 1 2 22
3 99 ktm 3539357 Abel Ugrich Grand Rapids, MN 3 3 20
4 7 hon 2322714 Kaelien Nielsen Litchfield, MN 5 4 18
5 355 ktm 2316768 Drake Carlson Pengilly, MN 4 5 16
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 03:24 pm
50cc 7-8 chain premix
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 cob 3257500 Bentlee Walker Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 421 ktm 2274922 Lincoln B. Nielsen Litchfield, MN 2 2 22
3 147 cob 3300945 Tyler Brindamour Princeton, MN 3 3 20
4 282 ktm 2306450 Ivyn J. Fratzke Mora, MN 4 4 18
5 384 cob 2262470 Blair Kindel Glenwood, MN 5 5 16
6 1 cob 2274923 Emmitt L. Nielsen Litchfield, MN 6 6 15
7 x cob 3333189 Landyn Spafford Webster, WI 7 7 14
8 98 cob 3528123 Josie Combs Pengilly, MN 8 8 13
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 03:24 pm
50cc oil 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 124 ktm 3338801 Drake Savelkoul St Martin, MN 1 1 25
2 355 ktm 2316768 Drake Carlson Pengilly, MN 2 2 22
50cc 4-6 chain premix
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 99 ktm 3539357 Abel Ugrich Grand Rapids, MN 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 03:24 pm
50 Open 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 cob 3257500 Bentlee Walker Pillager, MN 1 1 25
2 147 cob 3300945 Tyler Brindamour Princeton, MN 2 2 22
3 282 ktm 2306450 Ivyn J. Fratzke Mora, MN 3 3 20
4 640 ktm 3573907 Micah Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 4 4 18
5 1 cob 2274923 Emmitt L. Nielsen Litchfield, MN 5 5 16
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com