Motocity Raceway Page 1 of 1
RD 11 NORTHSTAR MX/D23 FEATURE
08/20/2023
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 11:32 am
Girls Jr. 9-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 411 gas 5094497 Luka Marble Mankato, MN 1 1 50
2 322 yam 2365888 Aliya Troop Cohasset, MN 3 2 42
3 355 yam 3320142 Anya Heiniemi Forest Lake, MN 2 3 42
4 62 ktm 5016463 Addison Boie Elk River, MN 4 4 36
5 136 ktm 5027903 Leah Nutter South Range, WI 5 5 32
6 7 gas 5058956 Rylee Martens Harrisburg, SD 6 6 30
7 112 ktm 2447388 Brianna Larson Eveleth, MN 7 7 28
8 326x yam 2322388 Alivia Troop Cohasset, MN 8 8 26
9 417 yam 2418537 Ezra Stockey Grand Rapids, MN 9 9 24
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 11:32 am
14-24 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 445 yam 3052356 Noah Miesen St Paul, MN 1 DNS 25
14-24 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 kaw 2948258 Wyatt Mcgrath Beldenville, WI 1 1 50
2 130 yam 2088586 Brodie M. Oconnor Hampton, MN 3 2 42
3 x ktm 2262425 Zach O. Crider Staples, MN 2 3 42
4 323 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 4 4 36
5 23 yam 2162680 Dustin J. White Brownton, MN 6 6 30
6 226 yam 1093018 Jacob Mcpherson Duluth, MN 5 8 29
7 415 yam 2955844 Matthew Thompson Slale River, ON 9 5 28
8 331 kaw 2009525 Connor Campbell Thunder Bay, ON 7 7 28
9 10 ktm 5051462 Parker Miller Carlos, MN 10 9 23
10 352 HUQ 2126164 Jett Soltvedt Elk River, MN 8 DNF 13
11 28x HUQ 3352614 Jack T. Doty Lake Shore, MN 11 DNF 10
14-24 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 ktm 2088087 Koby Turner Hager City, WI 1 1 50
2 78 gas 2231366 Wyatt Larson Fort Ripley, MN 4 2 40
3 45 gas 2232493 Gavin Pettit Webster, MN 3 3 40
4 21 ktm 5089521 Mason Mcgrane Carlos, MN 5 5 32
5 00 yam 2271382 Carson Lanning Chester, SD 7 4 32
6 442 yam 5053292 Landon Roberts Pine City, MN 6 6 30
7 249 gas 2447452 Max Edmonson South Haven, MN 8 7 27
8 457 yam 5102426 Nick Lange St Cloud, MN 9 8 25
9 340 ktm 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 10 9 23
10 289 gas 899899 Mason Anderson Cloquet, MN 2 17 26
11 927 yam 3540050 Zeke Green Oronoco, MN 13 10 19
12 134 kaw 2316752 Weston Smith Grand Marais, MN 11 12 19
13 288 gas 2418500 Jaxon Anderson Cloquet, MN 12 13 17
14 96 HUQ 2671196 Vincent Aydt Rush City, MN 15 11 16
15 403 hon 3527540 Morgan Voight Braham, MN 14 14 14
16 89 kaw 5028022 Dane Ballou Little Falls, MN 16 15 11
17 277 ktm 2419890 Nicolas Reineccius Silver Bay, MN 17 16 9
18 171 ktm 5127337 Dylan Raths Alexandria, MN 18 18 6
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 11:32 am
Vet (+30) A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 302 ktm 667979 Scott Jendro Isanti, MN 1 1 50
2 395 ktm 1084352 Dylan Lengyel Maple Lake, MN 3 2 42
3 259 kaw 302201 Neil A. Ehrenberg Long Prairie, MN 2 5 38
4 973 HUQ 694970 Clay Olson East Bethel, MN 5 3 36
5 67 yam 215354 Matt Kline Backus, MN 4 4 36
6 814 HUQ 3484983 Steve Omann North Branch, MN 8 7 27
7 95 hon 499592 Rory Beckman Brandon, MN 6 9 27
8 88 gas 0395499 Justin Rumpca Cottage Grove, MN 11 6 25
9 102 yam 1080902 Timothy Rasmusson Grand Rapids, MN 10 8 24
10 124 yam 0931897 Kyle E. Savelkoul St. Martin, MN 9 11 22
11 924 ktm 3506639 Travis Kendrick Buffalo, MN DNF 10 11
12 269 ktm 0834452 Taylor Skinner Cambridge, MN 7 DNS 14
Vet (+30) B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 777 hon 777033 Garett Stockey Grand Rapids, MN 1 1 50
2 564 ktm 847183 Josh Hultberg Ham Lake, MN 2 4 40
3 542 gas 5014210 Skyler Erickson Cambridge, MN 5 2 38
4 105 yam 1095316 Andrew Rasmusson Grand Rapids, MN 3 5 36
5 310 yam 653157 Scott Ophoven Maple Grove, MN 9 3 32
6 147 kaw 2382508 Brandin Redmond Fargo, ND 7 6 29
7 418 yam 3550777 Blake Maul Mora, MN 6 7 29
8 907 hon 5108190 Richard Hanson Laporte, MN 8 9 25
9 741 ktm 592814 Brian Owen New Richmond, WI 10 8 24
10 549 kaw 901469 Rusty Redmond Fargo, ND 11 10 21
11 x yam 0696403 Marcus G. Evenson Pequot Lakes, MN 4 DNS 18
Vet (+30) C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 339 hon 337634 Tyler Rivet Cedar, MN 1 1 50
2 204 yam 2444380 Travis Krumrei Coleraine, MN 2 4 40
3 90 yam 5037464 Kyle Schloesser Hibbing, MN 6 2 37
4 188 ktm 2382499 Zach Cary Cloquet, MN 5 3 36
5 318 yam 3693345 Josh Ugrich Grand Rapids, MN 3 5 36
6 29 ktm 5020764 Ashley Lengyel Maple Lake, MN 4 6 33
7 177 yam 3551332 Nick Spafford Webster, WI 7 DNF 14
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 11:32 am
85cc 9-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 717 ktm 2264256 Jaxon Arends Brook Park, MN 3 1 45
2 502 ktm 2399942 Mathaios Thompson Wyndmere, ND 1 3 45
3 518 HUQ 3293127 Cooper Couette Maple Lake, MN 4 2 40
4 285 ktm 2262408 Tucker J. King Cushing, MN 5 5 32
5 384 gas 2262470 Blair Kindel Alexandria, MN 7 6 29
6 577 ktm 3462211 Nico Trkla Afton, MN 6 8 28
7 71 ktm 5118061 Kadyn Christenson Rush City, MN 11 4 28
8 701 HUQ 5016461 Ryan Reinhardt Marine On St Croix, MN 9 7 26
9 615 KTM 5027504 Ike Anderson Park Rapids, MN 8 10 24
10 17 ktm 2271343 Cooper Lanning Chester, SD 10 9 23
11 308 ktm 2230781 Deegan Leaf Cambridge, MN 16 11 15
12 49 gas 2379594 Ashton Lovick Hammond, WI 14 14 14
13 329 ktm 3319870 Sammy Toupal Tea, SD 13 16 13
14 262 ktm 2306469 Ethan Mertens St Cloud, MN 12 17 13
15 186 ktm 2414653 Logan Leger Pine City, MN 19 13 10
16 828 ktm 2265514 Parker Noaeill Hammond, WI 23 12 9
17 628 kaw 2316766 Ethan Chiappetta Thunder Bay, ON 21 18 3
18 234 HUQ 5129509 Bennett Strobel Barrett, MN 18 21 3
19 336 ktm 3138385 Jaxyn Adrian Duluth, MN 15 28 6
20 22 yam 3340882 Jarek Bernard Britt, MN 25 19 2
21 324 yam 2237637 Easton Hickok Mankato, MN 22 23
22 416 hus 5052294 Miles Gray Pine City, MN 26 20 1
23 270 gas 2374782 Jace Schroeder North Branch, MN 20 26 1
24 274 gas 5052619 Landon White Kimball, MN 17 31 4
25 204 HUQ 2304090 Wyatt Franek New Prague, MN 27 22
26 408 HUQ 2274923 Emmitt L. Nielsen Foley, MN 24 25
27 36 ktm 3902710 Austin Nutter South Range, WI 35 15 6
28 418 yam 3658632 Brantly Maul Mora, MN 30 24
29 697 yam 5043518 Bryson Dietman South Haven, MN 29 27
30 411 gas 5094497 Luka Marble Mankato, MN 28 29
31 533 ktm 3605523 Caleb Bothun Dover, MN 32 30
32 703 yam 5016567 Charlie Bune Ramsey, MN 33 32
33 613 TM 2277413 Peter Grover Jordan, MN 31 34
34 99 gas 3539357 Abel Ugrich Grand Rapids, MN 34 33
35 335 ktm 2233518 Carson Wittman Lakeville, MN 2 DNS 22
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 11:32 am
50cc Open 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 cob 3485114 Levi Geis Jordan, MN 1 1 50
2 543 cob 2460729 Keelan Weller Becker, MN 5 2 38
3 56 ktm 3704505 Braxton Johnson Cannon Falls, MN 4 3 38
4 919 cob 5045979 Lincoln Lubke Webster, MN 3 4 38
5 22 COB 5060631 Tucker Pavlovich Hermantown, MN 2 5 38
6 257 ktm 2414661 Jack Wendolek Hutchinson, MN 8 6 28
7 316 cob 4203451 Landon Kratt Dover, MN 7 8 27
8 509 COB 2443596 Levi Czepa Danbury, WI 6 9 27
9 614 cob 3408679 Jase Kratt Dover, MN 9 7 26
10 38 cob 5092785 Tyler Campbell Thunder Bay, ON 11 10 21
11 218 cob 5049545 Kru Longtin Forest Lake, MN 10 11 21
12 251 cob 2429793 Eli Dockendorf Watkins, MN 16 12 14
13 713 cob 5058957 Owen Martens Harrisburg, SD 15 14 13
14 267 KTM 5007894 Trevor Guetschoff Cambridge, MN 12 17 13
15 24 ktm 5092782 Tala Campbell Thunder Bay, ON 18 13 11
16 170 ktm 2418409 Easton Yaeger Rice, MN 17 16 9
17 14 cob 5051908 Colton Akre Lonsdale, MN 13 20 9
18 817 HUQ 2423689 Bodin Greiner Mankato, MN 14 22 7
19 302 cob 2387195 Mia Niemi Tower, MN 22 15 6
20 686 KTM 5132259 Aubree Daniels Cloquet, MN 21 18 3
21 118 cob 5052620 Ezra Stone Bemidji, MN 20 19 3
22 353 cob 3925465 Caden Bothun Dover, MN 19 21 2
23 643 COB 2460730 Ashton Weller Necker, MN 23 23
24 27 cob 5102873 Elianna Ball Harris, MN 26 24
25 12 cob 5034814 Reed Rasmusson Grand Rapids, MN 24 DNF
26 205 ktm 2444381 Conner Krumrei Coleraine, MN 25 DNS
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 11:32 am
125cc 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 252 hus 2266216 Jake Ashwill Cokato, MN 5 1 41
2 130 gas 5027659 Carter Miller Fort Ripley, MN 4 4 36
3 9 hon 1084352 Dylan Lengyel Maple Lake, MN 3 5 36
4 415 KTM 3861341 Carson Swedeen Cambridge, MN 7 2 36
5 45 gas 2232493 Gavin Pettit Webster, MN 6 3 35
6 797 gas 2231366 Wyatt Larson Fort Ripley, MN 2 7 36
7 85 ktm 2189007 Mac Nornberg Pequot Lakes, MN 1 14 32
8 761 hus 5049794 Tyler Maas Jordan, MN 9 10 23
9 442 yam 5053292 Landon Roberts Pine City, MN 8 12 22
10 814 HUQ 3484983 Steve Omann North Branch, MN 14 9 19
11 75 yam 732284 Montana Edwards New Richmond, WI 13 11 18
12 105 ktm 5020421 Deagen Mills Lynd, MN 19 6 17
13 108 yam 2258024 Kaden Bernard Britt, MN 11 16 15
14 110 HUQ 3680331 Gavin Greiner Amboy, MN 20 8 14
15 340 ktm 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 10 18 14
16 128 HUQ 2221873 Beau Noaeill Hammond, WI 18 13 11
17 140 yam 2311015 Max Niemi Tower, MN 16 15 11
18 77 yam 2374791 William Markkula Wayzata, MN 12 20 10
19 245 hon 349087 Danny Edmonson South Haven, MN 17 17 8
20 582 yam 5062666 Ethan Dearmond Duluth, MN 15 23 6
21 323 yam 2277401 Jacob Theis Jordan, MN 21 21
22 573 yam 4245901 Blake Larson Eveleth, MN 26 19 2
23 445 ktm 3343231 Gabriel Strom Alexandria, MN 23 22
24 319 ktm 5008639 Thomas Niggeler Brainerd, MN 22 24
25 991 ktm 3343181 Colton Reichel Nicollet, MN 25 25
26 446 yam 5016566 William Bune Anoka, MN 24 26
27 499 yam 5052918 Levi Petron Britt, MN 29 27
28 98 ktm 5046205 Everett Patton Fort Ripley, MN 27 DNS
29 24 ktm 2208286 Carson R. Oconnor Hampton, MN 28 DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 11:32 am
65cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 620 HUQ 3293133 Tucker Couette Maple Lake, MN 2 1 47
2 60 ktm 2324383 Jase Sonnenberg Frazee, MN 1 2 47
3 13 ktm 3268376 Keaton Oconnor Hamptom, MN 3 3 40
4 503 ktm 2399943 Maximus Thompson Wyndmere, ND 4 5 34
5 443 ktm 2460728 Mason Weller Becker, MN 5 6 31
6 446 KTM 5022470 Beau Engel Faribault, MN 6 7 29
7 54 gas 2304061 Parker Labeau Webster, MN 8 8 26
8 118 ktm 3727156 Eli Bumgardner Austin, MN 10 9 23
9 124 ktm 3338801 Drake Savelkoul St Martin, MN 9 10 23
10 697 yam 5043518 Bryson Dietman South Haven, MN 11 12 19
11 182 COB 2433651 Caleb Borowick Wyoming, MN 13 13 16
12 627 cob 5077733 Traedyn Mikrot South Range, WI 15 15 12
13 100 gas 3914191 Landon Gottas Prior Lake, MN 17 14 11
14 409 gas 2423755 Tate Fridgen Zimmerman, MN 22 11 10
15 114 yam 5041834 Brayden Johnsen Pine City, MN 19 16 7
16 102 ktm 5018501 Tate Bauman Chester, SD 18 18 6
17 156 ktm 3930399 Thomas Mcnamara Hudson, WI 16 20 6
18 377 yam 2414652 Cason Leger Pine City, MN 20 17 5
19 701 COB 5016461 Ryan Reinhardt Marine On St Croix, MN DNF 4 18
20 315 ktm 2303972 Brody Kratt Dover, MN 7 DNF 14
21 36 gas 2447458 Gabe Jasken Alexandria, MN 21 21
22 280 yam 5059112 Ezra Bourgoine Monticello, MN 14 30 7
23 781 cob 5019034 Eli Gohr Mt Lake, MN 26 19 2
24 62 ktm 5016463 Addison Boie Elk River, MN 23 22
25 8 yam 2414644 Isaac Jadinak Elk River, MN 25 23
26 541 yam 2419859 Max Erickson Cambridge, MN 24 25
27 229 gas 2433653 Rich Keeney Scandia, MN 29 24
28 199 yam 5045754 Wyatt Cuypers Knife River, MN 27 27
29 786 HUQ 2455009 Gage Hovland Delano, MN 30 26
30 35 HUQ 3892136 Beckett Breeggemann Belle Plaine, MN 28 29
31 72 gas 5041251 Jaymison Cheney West Fargo, ND 31 28
32 16 KTM 3551334 Brantley Spafford Webster, WI 12 DNS 9
33 x yam 2318266 Cooper Evenson Pequot Lakes, MN DNS 31
DNS 929 ktm 2445890 Brayden Garson Esko, MN DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 11:32 am
Girls Sr. 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 gas 2200710 Logan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 1 1 50
2 7 gas 2418491 Lauren Anderson Pillager, MN 2 2 44
3 45 gas 2200711 Morgan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 3 3 40
4 995 yam 5091629 Hailey Johnson Motley, MN 4 4 36
5 14x hus 2423770 Allison Reinhardt Marine On Saint Croi, MN 6 5 31
6 209 ktm 2318267 Ave Hanson Badger, MN 5 7 30
7 14 gas 3925832 Payten Roberts Floodwood, MN 10 6 26
8 355 yam 3320142 Anya Heiniemi Forest Lake, MN 8 8 26
9 411 gas 5094497 Luka Marble Mankato, MN 7 9 26
10 26 KTM 5101640 Lydia Goskey Zimmerman, MN 9 10 23
11 944 KTM 2400056 Aubrey Troop Cohasset, MN 11 11 20
12 123 HUQ 3451271 Jalayna Kragenbring Atwater, MN 12 12 18
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 11:32 am
50cc Shift/Shaft 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 151 yam 3930938 Molly Mcnamara Hudson, WI 2 1 47
2 213 ktm 5024779 Sawyer Johnson Cannon Falls, MN 1 3 45
3 714 ktm 5091712 Lincoln Haugen Cannon Falls, MN 6 2 37
4 27 yam 5102873 Elianna Ball Harris, MN 3 5 36
5 913 yam 5040386 Cameron Luoma Buffalo, MN 5 4 34
6 226 yam 5047701 Hadley Winther New London, MN 4 6 33
7 926 yam 5076045 Braxton Radeke Saint Hilaire, MN 7 7 28
8 9 yam 2443629 Grant Goskey Zimmerman, MN 9 8 25
9 818 yam 5105309 Riggs Lubke Webster, MN 8 9 25
10 045 ktm 5118319 Ryatt Picard Litchfield, MN 11 12 19
11 713 yam 2453764 Haven Haugen Cannon Falls, MN 14 10 18
12 7 yam 2421022 Delilah Homan Rice, MN 13 11 18
13 457 yam 5138004 Gunnar Kallio Aurora, MN 12 17 13
14 215x yam 2444458 Mackenna Kendrick Buffalo, MN 10 19 13
15 108 yam 2444405 Abigail Mikrot South Range, WI 18 13 11
16 537 yam 5088893 Caleb Plath Garfield, MN 17 15 10
17 125 yam 2444394 Carson Homan Rice, MN 16 16 10
18 23 yam 5047742 Huckson Winther New London, MN 21 14 7
19 17 hon 2460727 Jacie Carlson Litchfield, MN 19 18 5
20 1 yam 2323219 Romi Stockey Grand Rapids, MN 15 23 6
21 47 yam 2460726 Hayes Carlson Litchfield, MN 20 20 2
22 290 yam 5124898 Violet Bourgoine Anoka, MN 23 21
23 949 yam 5069959 Collin Monicken Baldwin, WI 22 24
24 221 yam 5116319 Kase Fahrenbruck Delano, MN 26 22
25 33 yam 2318295 Lilly Koehler Litchfield, MN 24 25
26 97 yam 5083787 Sawyer Jenson Big Lake, MN 25 DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 11:32 am
+70
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 13 ktm 420113 John Meehan Woodstock, IL 1 DNS 25
+50 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 714 HUQ 2905890 Scott Robinson Hugo, MN 1 1 50
2 19 HUQ 054335 Eric Garvey White Bear Lake, MN 3 2 42
3 47 hon 5016426 Kyle Boie Elk River, MN 2 3 42
4 5 hon 2232484 Michael Stumne Pine City, MN 4 4 36
5 932 ktm 962255 Michael Rapp Cambridge, MN 5 5 32
+50 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 212 hon 2382542 Mike Klippenstein Proctor, MN 1 1 50
2 404 ktm 232359 Mike Van Horn Wendell, MN 2 2 44
3 103 ktm 0680963 Steve Sutton Lilno Lakes, MN 3 3 40
+50 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5x yam 5011080 Brett Vesel Winona, MN 1 2 47
2 257 KTM 5138001 Roger Kallio Aurora, MN 3 1 45
3 993 hon 5062993 Cory Kueber Bethel, MN 2 3 42
4 215 ktm 1099690 Jay Ritter Carlos, MN 4 4 36
5 46 yam 601145 Mark Vanderwerf Lakeville, MN 6 5 31
6 198 yam 5124736 Andy Kircher Knife River, MN 5 6 31
7 420 hus 3220559 Tim Rhode Crystal, MN 7 DNF 14
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 11:32 am
Women
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 240 gas 2200710 Logan Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 2 1 47
2 340 ktm 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 1 2 47
3 45 yam 3335878 Jenna L. Ettesvold Wyoming, MN 3 3 40
4 403 hon 3527540 Morgan Voight Braham, MN 4 4 36
5 995 yam 5091629 Hailey Johnson Motley, MN 5 5 32
6 555 yam 5011083 Alexandria Vesel Winona, MN 6 6 30
7 14x hus 2423770 Allison Reinhardt Marine On Saint Croi, MN 8 7 27
8 337 yam 2382484 Rose Loso Cold Spring, MN 7 9 26
9 39 yam 1094094 Ashley Rasmussen Hudson, WI 9 8 25
10 227 ktm 5075925 Mckyla Peitso Cambridge, MN 10 10 22
11 947 ktm 3527865 Brooklin Monicken Baldwin, WI 12 11 19
12 944 KTM 2400056 Aubrey Troop Cohasset, MN 11 12 19
13 409 kaw 513272 Courtney Main Mora, MN 13 13 16
14 121x yam 2460719 Katrina Hedburg Rice, MN 14 14 14
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 11:32 am
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 130 yam 2088586 Brodie M. Oconnor Hampton, MN 1 1 50
2 327 hon 2188874 Brett Helser Mora, MN 3 2 42
3 415 yam 2955844 Matthew Thompson Slale River, ON 5 3 36
4 206 suz 2128466 Levi Niemi Aurora, MN 7 4 32
5 331 kaw 2009525 Connor Campbell Thunder Bay, ON 6 5 31
6 23 yam 2162680 Dustin J. White Brownton, MN 4 10 29
7 10 ktm 5051462 Parker Miller Carlos, MN 10 6 26
8 216 yam 2020678 Ryder Gerulli Biwabik, MN 8 8 26
9 105 hon 5020421 Deagen Mills Lynd, MN 11 7 24
10 222 ktm 3238748 Levi Schramm Hutchinson, MN 9 9 24
11 28x HUQ 3352614 Jack T. Doty Lake Shore, MN 2 DNS 22
12 39x hon 1087797 Hudson Rasmussen Hudson, WI 12 DNS 9
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 ktm 2088087 Koby Turner Hager City, WI 1 1 50
2 30 HUQ 2850989 Braxton Kragenbring Lake Lillian, MN 3 2 42
3 797 gas 2231366 Wyatt Larson Fort Ripley, MN 2 4 40
4 19 yam 2210934 Kaden M. Tabaka Oak Park, MN 5 5 32
5 813 ktm 3930210 Hudson Webber Duluth, MN 4 6 33
6 130 gas 5027659 Carter Miller Fort Ripley, MN 6 8 28
7 21 ktm 5089521 Mason Mcgrane Carlos, MN 12 3 29
8 88 hon 373509 Dayton Konecny Mountain Iron, MN 10 7 25
9 457 yam 5102426 Nick Lange St Cloud, MN 7 10 25
10 227 yam 3927243 Brady Black Shakopee, MN 9 9 24
11 337 hon 2432511 Connar Maly Meadowlands, MN 8 11 23
12 927 yam 3540050 Zeke Green Oronoco, MN 11 14 17
13 72 yam 5016585 Aaron Golden Rice, MN 15 12 15
14 243 yam 5052421 Tucker Murphy Culver, MN 14 13 15
15 96 HUQ 2671196 Vincent Aydt Rush City, MN 13 15 14
16 89 kaw 5028022 Dane Ballou Little Falls, MN 16 16 10
17 171 ktm 5127337 Dylan Raths Alexandria, MN 17 17 8
18 245 yam 2434682 Carter Lyrek Watkins, MN 18 18 6
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 11:32 am
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 ktm 2303655 Cash Anderson Brooklyn Park, MN 2 1 47
2 217 ktm 3257500 Bentlee Walker Pillager, MN 1 2 47
3 502 ktm 2399942 Mathaios Thompson Wyndmere, ND 5 3 36
4 709 yam 2306524 Karson Schmidt Kimball, MN 3 5 36
5 267x yam 2264246 Myles Ilstrup Elk River, MN 6 4 33
6 x ktm 2418516 Gavin Hill Cloquet, MN 4 6 33
7 626x HUQ 2271367 Crayten Roberts Canton, SD 8 9 25
8 626 ktm 5014203 Carter Drechsel Cambridge, MN 7 10 25
9 518 HUQ 3293127 Cooper Couette Maple Lake, MN 13 8 21
10 511 ktm 2194471 Carl Oakes Becker, MN 12 11 19
11 86 hus 5030342 Luke Carlson Lonsdale, MN 11 12 19
12 71 ktm 5118061 Kadyn Christenson Rush City, MN 10 13 19
13 134 ktm 2200776 Karsen M. Tabaka Oak Park, MN 9 15 18
14 421 HUQ 2274922 Lincoln B. Nielsen Foley, MN 22 7 14
15 88 yam 3927583 Ryker Schneider Pine River, MN 15 18 9
16 329 ktm 3319870 Sammy Toupal Tea, SD 14 19 9
17 260 yam 3195684 Wyatt Sailor Elk River, MN 17 17 8
18 628 kaw 2316766 Ethan Chiappetta Thunder Bay, ON 21 14 7
19 17 ktm 2271343 Cooper Lanning Chester, SD 19 16 7
20 234 HUQ 5129509 Bennett Strobel Barrett, MN 18 21 3
21 416 hus 5052294 Miles Gray Pine City, MN 20 20 2
22 41 yam 5008944 Jack Bouton Hawley, MN 16 DNF 5
23 711 yam 2444437 Larson Pritchard Royalton, MN 23 22
24 229 ktm 5018960 Owen Smith Saint Michael, MN 24 23
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 11:32 am
+35 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 302 ktm 667979 Scott Jendro Isanti, MN 1 1 50
2 88 gas 0395499 Justin Rumpca Cottage Grove, MN 2 2 44
3 95 hon 499592 Rory Beckman Brandon, MN 3 3 40
4 124 yam 0931897 Kyle E. Savelkoul St. Martin, MN 5 4 34
5 814 HUQ 3484983 Steve Omann North Branch, MN 4 5 34
6 627 KTM 759614 Mike Mikrot South Range, WI 6 6 30
+35 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 476 hon 422933 Macy Fridgen Princeton, MN 1 1 50
2 907 hon 5108190 Richard Hanson Laporte, MN 3 2 42
3 310 yam 653157 Scott Ophoven Maple Grove, MN 2 4 40
4 418 yam 3550777 Blake Maul Mora, MN 4 3 38
5 527 yam 2249389 Daniel Schoumaker Brooklyn Center, MN 6 5 31
6 618 gas 3839855 Richard Anderley Lecenter, MN 5 6 31
7 741 ktm 592814 Brian Owen New Richmond, WI 7 7 28
8 575 yam 320260 Garrett Nustvold Somerset, WI 9 8 25
9 64 YAM 5036452 Derek Hedburg Rice, MN 10 9 23
10 427 ktm 363693 John Bouton Hawley, MN 8 DNS 13
+35 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 188 ktm 2382499 Zach Cary Cloquet, MN 1 1 50
2 318 yam 3693345 Josh Ugrich Grand Rapids, MN 2 2 44
3 338 yam 5006572 Ben Loso Cold Spring, MN 3 3 40
4 230 ktm 5013993 Ryan Smith Saint Michael, MN 5 4 34
5 904 hon 3928260 Nathan Burkey Saint Francis, MN 4 5 34
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 11:32 am
50cc multi-speed
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 55 cob 5024558 Kyler Schmitt Fountain City, WI 1 1 50
2 26 ktm 5064510 Hank Nustvold Somerset, WI 4 3 38
3 538 ktm 5088894 Maverick Plath Garfield, MN 2 5 38
4 151 yam 3930938 Molly Mcnamara Hudson, WI 6 2 37
5 520 ktm 2419824 Huxson Schmidt Eden Valley, MN 5 4 34
6 543 COB 2460730 Ashton Weller Necker, MN 3 7 34
7 818 yam 5105309 Riggs Lubke Webster, MN 8 8 26
8 628 ktm 2447281 Grace Mikrot South Range, WI 7 9 26
9 529 ktm 2420552 Alice Kohler Zimmerman, MN DNF 6 15
50cc Girls 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 302 cob 2387195 Mia Niemi Tower, MN 2 1 47
2 24 ktm 5092782 Tala Campbell Thunder Bay, ON 1 2 47
3 714 cob 5116467 Braelin Corne Blackduck, MN 3 3 40
4 515 gas 2295136 Ellie Hanson Badger, MN 5 4 34
5 813 COB 5091207 Kinsley Stockey Grand Rapids, MN 4 5 34
6 25 ktm 5112269 Riya Schmitt Fountain City, WI 6 6 30
7 284 ktm 5040391 Addison Guetschoff Cambridge, MN 7 DNS 14
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 11:32 am
Schoolboy 1 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 45 gas 2232493 Gavin Pettit Webster, MN 1 2 47
2 252 hus 2266216 Jake Ashwill Cokato, MN 3 1 45
3 55 ktm 2303655 Cash Anderson Brooklyn Park, MN 2 4 40
4 421 HUQ 2274922 Lincoln B. Nielsen Foley, MN 5 3 36
5 130 gas 5027659 Carter Miller Fort Ripley, MN 4 7 32
6 415 KTM 3861341 Carson Swedeen Cambridge, MN 7 6 29
7 626 ktm 5014203 Carter Drechsel Cambridge, MN 9 9 24
8 761 hus 5049794 Tyler Maas Jordan, MN 14 5 23
9 77 yam 2374791 William Markkula Wayzata, MN 12 8 22
10 128 HUQ 2221873 Beau Noaeill Hammond, WI 11 10 21
11 582 yam 5062666 Ethan Dearmond Duluth, MN 10 11 21
12 267x yam 2264246 Myles Ilstrup Elk River, MN 6 18 18
13 108 yam 2258024 Kaden Bernard Britt, MN 13 12 17
14 105 ktm 5020421 Deagen Mills Lynd, MN 8 19 15
15 140 yam 2311015 Max Niemi Tower, MN 16 15 11
16 86 hus 5030342 Luke Carlson Lonsdale, MN 18 14 10
17 134 ktm 2200776 Karsen M. Tabaka Oak Park, MN 22 13 8
18 323 yam 2277401 Jacob Theis Jordan, MN 20 16 6
19 228 ktm 3527299 Payton Pape Sacred Heart, MN 19 17 6
20 573 yam 4245901 Blake Larson Eveleth, MN 17 20 5
21 991 ktm 3343181 Colton Reichel Nicollet, MN 21 22
22 445 ktm 3343231 Gabriel Strom Alexandria, MN 25 21
23 446 yam 5016566 William Bune Anoka, MN 23 23
24 499 yam 5052918 Levi Petron Britt, MN 26 24
25 337 yam 2382484 Rose Loso Cold Spring, MN 27 25
26 41 yam 5008944 Jack Bouton Hawley, MN 15 DNS 6
27 98 ktm 5046205 Everett Patton Fort Ripley, MN 24 DNS
DNF 110 HUQ 3680331 Gavin Greiner Amboy, MN DNF DNS
DNF 24 hon 2208286 Carson R. Oconnor Hampton, MN DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 11:32 am
65cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 60 ktm 2324383 Jase Sonnenberg Frazee, MN 1 1 50
2 3 HUQ 3485114 Levi Geis Jordan, MN 2 2 44
3 54 gas 2304061 Parker Labeau Webster, MN 3 3 40
4 118 ktm 3727156 Eli Bumgardner Austin, MN 8 4 31
5 409 gas 2423755 Tate Fridgen Zimmerman, MN 7 6 29
6 22 COB 5060631 Tucker Pavlovich Hermantown, MN 5 8 29
7 124 ktm 3338801 Drake Savelkoul St Martin, MN 6 9 27
8 100 gas 3914191 Landon Gottas Prior Lake, MN 12 5 25
9 56 ktm 3704505 Braxton Johnson Cannon Falls, MN 10 7 25
10 446 KTM 5022470 Beau Engel Faribault, MN 4 13 26
11 367 ktm 2418446 Kyston Fahrenbruck Delano, MN 11 10 21
12 114 yam 5041834 Brayden Johnsen Pine City, MN 13 11 18
13 377 yam 2414652 Cason Leger Pine City, MN 15 12 15
14 280 yam 5059112 Ezra Bourgoine Monticello, MN 16 14 12
15 781 cob 5019034 Eli Gohr Mt Lake, MN 14 17 11
16 267 KTM 5007894 Trevor Guetschoff Cambridge, MN 17 15 10
17 36 gas 2447458 Gabe Jasken Alexandria, MN 18 19 5
18 257 ktm 2414661 Jack Wendolek Hutchinson, MN 21 18 3
19 8 yam 2414644 Isaac Jadinak Elk River, MN 20 20 2
20 543 ktm 2460729 Keelan Weller Becker, MN 19 23 2
21 72 gas 5041251 Jaymison Cheney West Fargo, ND 22 21
22 786 HUQ 2455009 Gage Hovland Delano, MN DNF 16 5
23 136 ktm 5027903 Leah Nutter South Range, WI 24 22
24 199 yam 5045754 Wyatt Cuypers Knife River, MN 23 24
25 35 HUQ 3892136 Beckett Breeggemann Belle Plaine, MN 26 25
26 271 hus 5016612 Reid Schroeder North Branch, MN 25 26
27 16 KTM 3551334 Brantley Spafford Webster, WI 9 DNS 12
28 326x yam 2322388 Alivia Troop Cohasset, MN 27 DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 11:32 am
65cc 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 620 HUQ 3293133 Tucker Couette Maple Lake, MN 1 1 50
2 13 ktm 3268376 Keaton Oconnor Hamptom, MN 2 2 44
3 503 ktm 2399943 Maximus Thompson Wyndmere, ND 3 3 40
4 701 COB 5016461 Ryan Reinhardt Marine On St Croix, MN 4 4 36
5 315 ktm 2303972 Brody Kratt Dover, MN 6 5 31
6 443 ktm 2460728 Mason Weller Becker, MN 5 6 31
7 697 yam 5043518 Bryson Dietman South Haven, MN 7 7 28
8 116 gas 2447469 Wyatt Ohnstad Moorhead, MN 8 8 26
9 182 COB 2433651 Caleb Borowick Wyoming, MN 9 9 24
10 156 ktm 3930399 Thomas Mcnamara Hudson, WI 11 10 21
11 627 cob 5077733 Traedyn Mikrot South Range, WI 10 11 21
12 102 ktm 5018501 Tate Bauman Chester, SD 12 12 18
13 541 yam 2419859 Max Erickson Cambridge, MN 13 13 16
14 62 ktm 5016463 Addison Boie Elk River, MN 14 14 14
15 229 gas 2433653 Rich Keeney Scandia, MN 15 15 12
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 11:32 am
+25 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 302 ktm 667979 Scott Jendro Isanti, MN 1 1 50
2 625 HUQ 2833600 Austin M. Kienast Watertown, SD 3 2 42
3 973 HUQ 694970 Clay Olson East Bethel, MN 2 3 42
4 259 kaw 302201 Neil A. Ehrenberg Long Prairie, MN 4 5 34
5 638 hon 3094652 Lucas Giardino Thunder Bay, ON 6 4 33
6 67 yam 215354 Matt Kline Backus, MN 5 6 31
7 102 yam 1080902 Timothy Rasmusson Grand Rapids, MN 8 7 27
8 814 HUQ 3484983 Steve Omann North Branch, MN 7 8 27
DNF 269 ktm 0834452 Taylor Skinner Cambridge, MN DNF DNS
+25 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 206 suz 2128466 Levi Niemi Aurora, MN 1 2 47
2 564 ktm 847183 Josh Hultberg Ham Lake, MN 3 1 45
3 105 yam 1095316 Andrew Rasmusson Grand Rapids, MN 2 4 40
4 542 gas 5014210 Skyler Erickson Cambridge, MN 4 3 38
DNS x yam 0696403 Marcus G. Evenson Pequot Lakes, MN DNS DNS
+25 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 hon 373509 Dayton Konecny Mountain Iron, MN 1 1 50
2 339 hon 337634 Tyler Rivet Cedar, MN 2 3 42
3 731 hon 5081785 Michael Youngbauer Verndale, MN 4 2 40
4 9 YAM 5004050 Isaac Vesel Winona, MN 3 4 38
5 459 yam 471342 Evan Newman Fergus Falls, MN 5 6 31
6 257 KTM 5138001 Roger Kallio Aurora, MN 6 7 29
7 295 yam 5099769 Lance Main Mora, MN 8 8 26
8 227 yam 5032460 Joe Briggs Stewartville, MN 7 9 26
9 xx yam 5145169 Gabriel Schill Fargo, ND 9 10 23
10 90 yam 5037464 Kyle Schloesser Hibbing, MN DNF 5 16
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 11:32 am
Schoolboy 2 12-17
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 kaw 2948258 Wyatt Mcgrath Beldenville, WI 1 1 50
2 30 HUQ 2850989 Braxton Kragenbring Lake Lillian, MN 2 2 44
3 526 ktm 2311005 Cooper Wilson Grand Marais, MN 5 3 36
4 327 hon 2188874 Brett Helser Mora, MN 4 4 36
5 23 yam 2162680 Dustin J. White Brownton, MN 3 5 36
6 216 yam 2020678 Ryder Gerulli Biwabik, MN 9 6 27
7 222 ktm 3238748 Levi Schramm Hutchinson, MN 8 7 27
8 85 ktm 2189007 Mac Nornberg Pequot Lakes, MN 10 8 24
9 761 yam 5049794 Tyler Maas Jordan, MN 7 11 24
10 340 ktm 2177881 Autumn Schlauderaff Barnesville, MN 11 9 22
11 319 ktm 5008639 Thomas Niggeler Brainerd, MN 12 12 18
12 714 ktm 2237626 Lance Geis Jordan, MN 15 10 17
13 89 kaw 5028022 Dane Ballou Little Falls, MN 13 13 16
14 927 yam 2432515 Landon Drayna Carlos, MN 14 14 14
15 252 hus 2266216 Jake Ashwill Cokato, MN 6 DNS 15
DNF 28x HUQ 3352614 Jack T. Doty Lake Shore, MN DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 11:32 am
50cc Electric 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 22 COB 5060631 Tucker Pavlovich Hermantown, MN 1 1 50
2 26 KTM 5007894 Trevor Guetschoff Cambridge, MN 2 2 44
3 170 ktm 2418409 Easton Yaeger Rice, MN 3 4 38
4 529 HUQ 2420552 Alice Kohler Zimmerman, MN 5 3 36
5 24 ktm 5092782 Tala Campbell Thunder Bay, ON 4 5 34
6 519 HUQ 5090754 Michael Hanson Monticello, MN 7 6 29
7 514 HUQ 5097283 Clayton Hanson Monticello, MN 6 7 29
8 817 HUQ 2423689 Bodin Greiner Mankato, MN 8 DNF 13
50cc Electric 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 ktm 5092785 Tyler Campbell Thunder Bay, ON 1 1 50
2 716 KTM 5036423 Huxley Fridgen Princeton, MN 2 2 44
3 218 ktm 5049545 Kru Longtin Forest Lake, MN 3 3 40
4 14 ktm 5051908 Colton Akre Lonsdale, MN 4 5 34
5 12 HUQ 5034814 Reed Rasmusson Grand Rapids, MN 6 4 33
6 151 ktm 3930938 Molly Mcnamara Hudson, WI 5 6 31
7 359 ktm 5076206 Dylan Swedeen Cambridge, MN 7 8 27
8 92 gas 3043519 Hudson Dietman Southhaven, MN 10 7 25
9 426 ktm 5091527 Thor Picard Litchfield, MN 9 9 24
10 213 ktm 5024779 Sawyer Johnson Cannon Falls, MN 8 10 24
11 290 ktm 5124898 Violet Bourgoine Anoka, MN 11 11 20
12 715 gas 5115588 Braxzin Fridgen Princeton, MN 12 12 18
13 97 gas 5083787 Sawyer Jenson Big Lake, MN 13 13 16
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 11:32 am
+65
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 76 KTM 289623 Wayne Welzien Verona, WI 1 1 50
2 2 yam 660626 Jerry Schulze Melrose, WI 2 2 44
3 13 ktm 420113 John Meehan Woodstock, IL 3 3 40
+45 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 913 gas 415266 Mike Luoma Buffalo, MN 2 1 47
2 174 ktm 688542 Jed A. Oconnor Hamton, MN 1 2 47
3 423 hon 643857 Lee Theis Jordan, MN 3 3 40
4 794 hon 328322 Timothy Pospisil Melrose, MN 4 4 36
5 47 hon 5016426 Kyle Boie Elk River, MN 5 6 31
6 28 gas 3277664 Mike Jenson Big Lake, MN 7 5 30
7 5 hon 2232484 Michael Stumne Pine City, MN 8 7 27
8 714 HUQ 2905890 Scott Robinson Hugo, MN 6 DNS 15
+55 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 ktm 339548 Rick Roeser Shell Lake, WI 1 1 50
2 7 ktm 178466 Boyd Peterson Chanhassen, MN 3 2 42
3 932 ktm 962255 Michael Rapp Cambridge, MN 2 3 42
+45 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 800 HUQ 253847 Eric Swanson Plainview, MN 3 1 45
2 396 ktm 788369 Marshall Payton Estherville, IA 1 DNS 25
3 427 ktm 363693 John Bouton Hawley, MN 2 DNS 22
DNS 216 yam 692745 Shawn Gerulli Biwabik, MN DNS DNS
+55 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 212 hon 2382542 Mike Klippenstein Proctor, MN 1 1 50
2 103 ktm 0680963 Steve Sutton Lilno Lakes, MN 2 2 44
3 440 hon 777017 Kevin Stockey Grand Rapids, MN 3 3 40
4 153 kaw 728721 Mark S. Speldrick Brook Park, MN 4 4 36
+45 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 04 suz 2405119 Jacob Marshman Excelsior, MN 1 1 50
2 728 yam 5069131 Brian Beebe Rice Lake, WI 2 2 44
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 11:32 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 717 ktm 2264256 Jaxon Arends Brook Park, MN 3 1 45
2 285 ktm 2262408 Tucker J. King Cushing, MN 2 2 44
3 620 HUQ 3293133 Tucker Couette Maple Lake, MN 1 3 45
4 60 ktm 2324383 Jase Sonnenberg Frazee, MN 4 4 36
5 13 ktm 3268376 Keaton Oconnor Hamptom, MN 8 6 28
6 615 KTM 5027504 Ike Anderson Park Rapids, MN 10 5 27
7 701 HUQ 5016461 Ryan Reinhardt Marine On St Croix, MN 5 10 27
8 577 ktm 3462211 Nico Trkla Afton, MN 9 7 26
9 36 ktm 3902710 Austin Nutter South Range, WI 11 9 22
10 443 gas 2460728 Mason Weller Becker, MN 13 12 17
11 561 KTM 3861342 Braiden Swedeen Cambridge, MN 15 11 16
12 384 gas 2262470 Blair Kindel Alexandria, MN 7 19 16
13 270 gas 2374782 Jace Schroeder North Branch, MN 14 15 13
14 408 HUQ 2274923 Emmitt L. Nielsen Foley, MN 17 14 11
15 308 ktm 2230781 Deegan Leaf Cambridge, MN 6 25 15
16 22 yam 3340882 Jarek Bernard Britt, MN 19 13 10
17 116 gas 2447469 Wyatt Ohnstad Moorhead, MN 18 17 7
18 828 ktm 2265514 Parker Noaeill Hammond, WI 12 23 9
19 49 gas 2379594 Ashton Lovick Hammond, WI 28 8 13
20 324 yam 2237637 Easton Hickok Mankato, MN 16 20 6
21 533 ktm 3605523 Caleb Bothun Dover, MN 21 16 5
22 697 yam 5043518 Bryson Dietman South Haven, MN 22 18 3
23 418 yam 3658632 Brantly Maul Mora, MN 23 21
24 156 ktm 3930399 Thomas Mcnamara Hudson, WI 25 22
25 99 gas 3539357 Abel Ugrich Grand Rapids, MN 26 24
26 x yam 2318261 Easton Evenson Pequot Lakes, MN 29 26
27 204 HUQ 2304090 Wyatt Franek New Prague, MN 20 DNS 1
28 322 yam 2365888 Aliya Troop Cohasset, MN 24 DNS
29 613 TM 2277413 Peter Grover Jordan, MN 27 DNS
DNF 335 ktm 2233518 Carson Wittman Lakeville, MN DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 11:32 am
85cc 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 217 ktm 3257500 Bentlee Walker Pillager, MN 2 1 47
2 55 ktm 2303655 Cash Anderson Brooklyn Park, MN 1 2 47
3 626x HUQ 2271367 Crayten Roberts Canton, SD 4 3 38
4 502 ktm 2399942 Mathaios Thompson Wyndmere, ND 3 5 36
5 421 HUQ 2274922 Lincoln B. Nielsen Foley, MN 5 4 34
6 518 HUQ 3293127 Cooper Couette Maple Lake, MN 6 7 29
7 709 yam 2306524 Karson Schmidt Kimball, MN 10 6 26
8 71 ktm 5118061 Kadyn Christenson Rush City, MN 7 9 26
9 622 ktm 2418516 Gavin Hill Cloquet, MN 9 8 25
10 511 ktm 2194471 Carl Oakes Becker, MN 8 10 24
11 88 yam 3927583 Ryker Schneider Pine River, MN 11 13 18
12 260 yam 3195684 Wyatt Sailor Elk River, MN 13 12 17
13 228 ktm 3527299 Payton Pape Sacred Heart, MN 12 15 15
14 186 ktm 2414653 Logan Leger Pine City, MN 14 14 14
15 262 ktm 2306469 Ethan Mertens St Cloud, MN 15 16 11
16 336 ktm 3138385 Jaxyn Adrian Duluth, MN 16 17 9
17 626 ktm 5014203 Carter Drechsel Cambridge, MN 23 11 10
18 501 ktm 2399941 Theodore Thompson Wyndmere, ND 17 18 7
19 274 gas 5052619 Landon White Kimball, MN 18 20 4
20 416 hus 5052294 Miles Gray Pine City, MN 21 19 2
21 711 yam 2444437 Larson Pritchard Royalton, MN 19 21 2
22 619 ktm 5111481 Josiah Eller Pillager, MN 20 22 1
23 72 yam 4128792 Hudson Black Shakopee, MN 22 DNS
Race Results Race: 25
Printed: 11:32 am
50cc 4-6 chain premix
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 94 cob 4203451 Landon Kratt Dover, MN 1 1 50
2 919 cob 5045979 Lincoln Lubke Webster, MN 2 2 44
3 38 cob 5092785 Tyler Campbell Thunder Bay, ON 3 3 40
4 151 ktm 3930938 Molly Mcnamara Hudson, WI 5 4 34
5 55 cob 5024558 Kyler Schmitt Fountain City, WI 4 5 34
6 226 COB 5047701 Hadley Winther New London, MN 7 6 29
7 124 COB 5116466 Teegan Corne Blackduck, MN 6 7 29
8 383 COB 5061954 Zeph Stockey Grand Rapids, MN 8 8 26
9 926 cob 5076045 Braxton Radeke Saint Hilaire, MN 9 9 24
50cc oil 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 716 KTM 5036423 Huxley Fridgen Princeton, MN 2 1 47
2 529 ktm 2420552 Alice Kohler Zimmerman, MN 1 2 47
3 714 ktm 5091712 Lincoln Haugen Cannon Falls, MN 4 3 38
4 538 ktm 5088894 Maverick Plath Garfield, MN 3 6 35
5 520 ktm 2419824 Huxson Schmidt Eden Valley, MN 6 4 33
6 726 ktm 5064510 Hank Nustvold Somerset, WI 5 5 32
7 913 yam 5040386 Cameron Luoma Buffalo, MN 7 7 28
8 628 ktm 2447281 Grace Mikrot South Range, WI 9 8 25
9 9 yam 2443629 Grant Goskey Zimmerman, MN 8 9 25
10 426 yam 5118319 Ryatt Picard Litchfield, MN 10 10 22
11 33 ktm 2421023 Evelyn Koehler Litchfield, MN 11 11 20
DNS 506 ktm 5137656 Bentley Thorn Minneapolis, MN DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 26
Printed: 11:32 am
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 625 HUQ 2833600 Austin M. Kienast Watertown, SD 1 1 50
2 638 hon 3094652 Lucas Giardino Thunder Bay, ON 2 2 44
3 973 HUQ 694970 Clay Olson East Bethel, MN 3 3 40
DNS 445 yam 3052356 Noah Miesen St Paul, MN DNS DNS
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 526 ktm 2311005 Cooper Wilson Grand Marais, MN 4 1 43
2 226 yam 1093018 Jacob Mcpherson Duluth, MN 3 2 42
3 323 kaw 1101441 Dominic Lindquist Browerville, MN 2 4 40
4 10 ktm 5051462 Parker Miller Carlos, MN 5 3 36
5 38 kaw 2948258 Wyatt Mcgrath Beldenville, WI 1 DNS 25
6 28x HUQ 3352614 Jack T. Doty Lake Shore, MN 6 DNS 15
DNF x ktm 2262425 Zach O. Crider Staples, MN DNF DNS
DNF 352 HUQ 2126164 Jett Soltvedt Elk River, MN DNF DNS
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 32 ktm 2088087 Koby Turner Hager City, WI 1 1 50
2 30 HUQ 2850989 Braxton Kragenbring Lake Lillian, MN 2 2 44
3 19 yam 2210934 Kaden M. Tabaka Oak Park, MN 3 3 40
4 813 ktm 3930210 Hudson Webber Duluth, MN 4 4 36
5 00 yam 2271382 Carson Lanning Chester, SD 5 5 32
6 337 hon 2432511 Connar Maly Meadowlands, MN 6 6 30
7 72 yam 5016585 Aaron Golden Rice, MN 8 7 27
8 134 kaw 2316752 Weston Smith Grand Marais, MN 7 10 25
9 227 yam 3927243 Brady Black Shakopee, MN 11 8 23
10 243 yam 5052421 Tucker Murphy Culver, MN 10 9 23
11 277 ktm 2419890 Nicolas Reineccius Silver Bay, MN 12 11 19
12 137 hon 5069163 Brandin Beebe Rice Lake, WI 14 12 16
13 128 HUQ 2221873 Beau Noaeill Hammond, WI 9 DNS 12
14 459 yam 471342 Evan Newman Fergus Falls, MN 13 DNS 8
15 xx yam 5145169 Gabriel Schill Fargo, ND 15 DNS 6
Race Results Race: 27
Printed: 11:32 am
50cc 7-8 chain premix
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 cob 3485114 Levi Geis Jordan, MN 1 1 50
2 22 COB 5060631 Tucker Pavlovich Hermantown, MN 2 2 44
3 543 cob 2460729 Keelan Weller Becker, MN 4 3 38
4 56 ktm 3704505 Braxton Johnson Cannon Falls, MN 3 4 38
5 367 cob 2418446 Kyston Fahrenbruck Delano, MN 5 5 32
6 614 cob 3408679 Jase Kratt Dover, MN 7 6 29
7 257 ktm 2414661 Jack Wendolek Hutchinson, MN 6 7 29
8 509 COB 2443596 Levi Czepa Danbury, WI 8 8 26
9 271 cob 5016612 Reid Schroeder North Branch, MN 9 10 23
10 302 cob 2387195 Mia Niemi Tower, MN 12 9 21
11 118 cob 5052620 Ezra Stone Bemidji, MN 11 11 20
12 686 KTM 5132259 Aubree Daniels Cloquet, MN 14 12 16
13 353 cob 3925465 Caden Bothun Dover, MN 13 13 16
14 251 cob 2429793 Eli Dockendorf Watkins, MN 10 16 16
15 317 ktm 5016192 Oliver Hanson Monticello, MN 15 14 13
16 713 cob 5058957 Owen Martens Harrisburg, SD 16 15 11
Race Results Race: 28
Printed: 11:32 am
+60
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 73 ktm 339548 Rick Roeser Shell Lake, WI 1 1 50
2 76 KTM 289623 Wayne Welzien Verona, WI 2 2 44
3 2 yam 660626 Jerry Schulze Melrose, WI 4 3 38
4 7 ktm 178466 Boyd Peterson Chanhassen, MN 3 5 36
5 932 hus 962255 Michael Rapp Cambridge, MN 5 4 34
6 153 kaw 728721 Mark S. Speldrick Brook Park, MN 7 6 29
7 396 yam 2456365 Phillip Frey Champlin, MN 6 7 29
Sr. (+40) A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 913 gas 415266 Mike Luoma Buffalo, MN 2 1 47
2 75 yam 732284 Montana Edwards New Richmond, WI 1 2 47
3 627 KTM 759614 Mike Mikrot South Range, WI 4 3 38
4 174 ktm 688542 Jed A. Oconnor Hamton, MN 3 4 38
5 28 gas 3277664 Mike Jenson Big Lake, MN 5 5 32
Sr. (+40) B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 618 gas 3839855 Richard Anderley Lecenter, MN 2 1 47
2 527 yam 2249389 Daniel Schoumaker Brooklyn Center, MN 1 2 47
3 64 YAM 5036452 Derek Hedburg Rice, MN 3 3 40
4 404 ktm 232359 Mike Van Horn Wendell, MN 4 4 36
Sr. (+40) C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 682 hon 2444051 Josh Hagedorn Lake City, MN 1 1 50
2 762 ktm 5140448 Jason Mertens Saint Cloud, MN 3 2 42
3 408 HUQ 389632 Daniel Thomsen Arlington, MN 2 3 42
4 230 ktm 5013993 Ryan Smith Saint Michael, MN 4 4 36
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com