2022 MotoCity Friday Night Series
Points Standings
Printed: 07/29/22 10:32 pm Page 1 of 1
Quad Sport Friday - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 301 Gage Fuller (7) 166
2. 888 Tate Cronin (7) 149
3. 44 Paul Nieman (7) 144
4. 147 Austin Carlson (8) 138
5. 926 Wesly Pearcy (6) 105
6. 05 Landon Achman (6) 68
7. 8 Brady Hedburg (3) 48
8. 99 Emmett Olsen (1) 16
50cc Chain 4-8 - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 767 Eli Hanneken (8) 175
2. 103 Tucker Weets (7) 141
3. 338 Bennett Rahn (8) 114
4. 131 Kolton Koenig (8) 108
5. 777 William Dalton (7) 94
6. 730 William Prins (5) 80
7. 27 Gus Emerson (6) 77
8. 610 Reid Niggeler (7) 71
9. 75 Easton Baker (4) 69
10. 13 Jase Browen (5) 65
11. 569 Ben Hanson (3) 53
12. 103x Finley Hokanson (7) 50
13. 317 Oliver Hanson (6) 48
14. 7 Braydin Larson (5) 41
15. 617 Kole Marquardt (4) 40
16. 14 Kash Merten (2) 40
17. 814 Brody Berglund (2) 36
18. 14 Blakely Hilmerson (6) 32
19. 34 Cruz Hilmerson (6) 32
20. 72 Jaymison Cheney (2) 29
21. 409 Tate Fridgen (1) 25
22. 647 Millie Knaus (4) 25
23. 151 Lucas Larson (4) 22
24. 367 Kyston Fahrenbruck (1) 22
25. 35 Cooper Foss (4) 20
26. 710 Travis Marquardt (4) 20
27. 12x Ryker Howery (4) 19
28. 979 Landyn Meagher (3) 19
29. 22 Tucker Pavlovich (1) 18
30. 909 Gabe Jasken (1) 13
31. 257 Jack Wendolek (1) 12
32. 4 Waylon Aho (1) 12
33. 258 Landon Wendolek (1) 11
34. 407 Davin Nistler (2) 11
35. 500 Emry Anderson (2) 10
36. 102 Autumn Nistler (2) 9
37. 81 Finley Black (2) 8
38. 100 Gaburik Geyen (1) 6
39. 103 Hudson Dietman (1) 4
40. 52 Titus Lease (1) 3
41. 118 Ezra Stone (1) 3
42. 716 Huxley Fridgen (1) 3
43. x Ryder Weichelt (1) 2
50cc Oil 4-8 Friday - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 110 Jayce Eastman (8) 163
2. 5 Luke Rahn (8) 131
3. 415 Aaron Coyer (8) 120
4. 421 Stella Popp (7) 93
5. 617 Kole Marquardt (4) 77
6. 647 Millie Knaus (4) 72
7. 103x Finley Hokanson (3) 70
8. 406 Thayer Coyer (6) 64
9. 15 Norah Eastman (6) 57
10. 100 Gaburik Geyen (4) 56
11. 514 Michael Hanson (5) 55
12. 69 Otto Rienke (2) 38
13. 1x Spencer Clark (2) 31
14. 103 Hudson Dietman (2) 28
15. 519 Clayton Hanson (3) 28
16. 5m Madden Kenow (2) 28
17. 367 Kyston Fahrenbruck (1) 25
18. 22 Tucker Pavlovich (1) 25
19. 4 Waylon Aho (1) 22
20. 708 Ryder Negen (1) 22
21. 529 Alice Kohler (1) 20
22. 125 Carson Homan (2) 19
23. 251 Eli Dockendorf (1) 16
24. 1x Spencer Clark (1) 16
25. 979 Landyn Meagher (1) 14
26. 11 Nelson Walter (1) 13
27. 95 Oliver Lee (1) 12
28. 11 Karson Jackman (1) 11
29. 236 Nevaeh Schlosser (1) 11
30. 1 Norah Walter (1) 11
31. 33 Gracelyn Geslin (1) 11
32. 95 Hank Mcallister (1) 9
33. 710 Travis Marquardt (1) 8
34. 309 Ezra Koljonen (1) 8
35. 100x Caleb Plath (1) 6
36. 7 Landen Browen (1) 5
37. x Cullen Desmarais (1) 3
38. 97 Sawyer Jenson (1) 2
39. 200x Maverick Plath (1) 1
65cc 7-9 Friday - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 401 Greyson Hanneken (6) 142
2. 898 Peyton Athmann (8) 129
3. 767 Eli Hanneken (6) 122
4. 430 Jacob Prins (5) 106
5. 199 Owen Maddox (7) 95
6. 117 Lukas Savage (6) 91
7. 11 Ty Hokanson (6) 71
8. 103 Tucker Weets (4) 67
9. 338 Bennett Rahn (4) 66
10. 100 Jace Laust (6) 64
11. 7 Lee Struffert (6) 63
12. 13 Jase Browen (6) 62
13. 368 Gabi Kindle (7) 62
14. 174 Davin Desmarais (4) 56
15. 697 Bryson Dietman (2) 45
16. 26 Jace Rivard (4) 38
17. 701 Ryan Reinhardt (1) 25
18. 799 Connor Sutherland (1) 25
19. 5 Eli Larson (3) 22
20. 409 Tate Fridgen (1) 22
21. 102 Rhett Seifermann (2) 18
22. 14 Kash Merten (1) 18
23. 569 Ben Hanson (1) 18
24. 52 Haakon Lease (1) 13
25. 859 Eli Bartell (1) 11
26. 62 Addison Boie (1) 11
27. 85 Odin Krouse (1) 9
65cc 10-11 Friday - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 262 Ethan Mertens (7) 175
2. 120 William Rahn (8) 133
3. 42 Tripp Hokanson (8) 123
4. 99 Gavin Paggen (7) 121
5. 216 Easton Blank (7) 118
6. 703 Charlie Bune (6) 105
7. 4 Sawyer Kadlec (6) 86
8. 111 Kamden Gallus (6) 81
9. 274 Landon White (4) 74
10. 109 Trevor Lange (3) 32
11. 95 Elijah Anderson (2) 29
12. 241 Oliver Wilken (1) 25
13. 11 Kenzie Marquardt (2) 25
14. 479 Travis Anderson (1) 22
15. 156 Treyton Williamson (1) 15
16. 27 Kameron Marquardt (1) 13
17. 32 Nickolas Olson (1) 12
18. 920 Ayden Anderson (1) 12
19. 8 Hudson Schmidt (1) 9
20. 84 Ethan Leabch (1) 7
85cc 7-11 - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 262 Ethan Mertens (7) 151
2. 274 Landon White (6) 110
3. 216 Easton Blank (7) 107
4. 99 Gavin Paggen (7) 106
5. 430 Jacob Prins (5) 102
6. 711 Larson Pritchard (7) 96
7. 703 Charlie Bune (5) 67
8. 401 Greyson Hanneken (4) 61
9. 71x Adam Musenbrock (2) 50
10. 95 Elijah Anderson (2) 40
11. 109 Trevor Lange (3) 25
12. 518 Cooper Couette (1) 25
13. 285 Tucker J. King (1) 25
14. 217 Bentlee Walker (1) 25
15. 697 Bryson Dietman (2) 24
16. 4 Sawyer Kadlec (2) 23
17. 917 Kale O'brian (2) 22
18. 701 Ryan Reinhardt (1) 22
19. 104 Cole Sutherland (1) 22
20. 13 Keaton Oconnor (1) 20
21. 799 Connor Sutherland (1) 20
22. 177 Zachariah Mosier (1) 18
23. 52 Heidi Lease (1) 12
24. 479 Travis Anderson (1) 12
25. 62 Addison Boie (1) 11
26. 920 Ayden Anderson (1) 8
27. 32 Nickolas Olson (1) 7
28. 301 P Maddex Echlund (1) 5
85cc 12-15 Friday - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 88 Ryker Schneider (8) 160
2. 722 Max Sweet (6) 116
3. 446 Blake Bune (7) 107
4. 45x Kashton Black (6) 105
5. 384 Josiah Eller (8) 105
6. 319 Thomas Niggeler (5) 101
7. 666 Aubri Senn (7) 80
8. 566 Thomas Hanson (3) 72
9. 155 Finnegan Bromenschenkel (5) 71
10. 4 Jaxson Howery (4) 58
11. 85 Mac Nornberg (2) 50
12. 16x Jack Tschida (3) 37
13. 64 Zeppelin Thull (2) 28
14. 237 Ian Gilbert (2) 27
15. 626 Carter Drechsel (1) 25
16. 14 Payten Roberts (2) 25
17. 256 Cal Van Iseghem (2) 24
18. 430 Ted Coyle (1) 22
19. 6 Ryan Browen (2) 19
20. 71x Max Musenbrock (1) 15
21. 139 Wyatt Williamson (1) 13
22. 731 Jackson Deblonk (1) 9
80 Open 10-15 - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 88 Ryker Schneider (8) 150
2. 722 Max Sweet (6) 110
3. 446 Blake Bune (7) 110
4. 319 Thomas Niggeler (5) 91
5. 384 Josiah Eller (6) 81
6. 274 Landon White (5) 75
7. 566 Thomas Hanson (3) 72
8. 155 Finnegan Bromenschenkel (5) 67
9. 4 Jaxson Howery (4) 57
10. 64 Zeppelin Thull (3) 46
11. 85 Mac Nornberg (2) 45
12. 8 Brady Hedburg (4) 44
13. 71x Adam Musenbrock (2) 31
14. 14 Payten Roberts (2) 29
15. 626 Carter Drechsel (1) 25
16. 285 Tucker J. King (1) 25
17. 797 Wyatt Larson (1) 25
18. 217 Bentlee Walker (1) 25
19. 104 Cole Sutherland (1) 25
20. 917 Kale O'brian (2) 22
21. 256 Cal Van Iseghem (2) 20
22. 666 Aubri Senn (2) 20
23. 518 Cooper Couette (1) 20
24. 430 Ted Coyle (1) 14
25. 95 Elijah Anderson (1) 14
26. 262 Ethan Mertens (1) 14
27. 156 Treyton Williamson (1) 13
28. 237 Ian Gilbert (1) 13
29. 71x Max Musenbrock (1) 13
30. 139 Wyatt Williamson (1) 12
31. 241 Oliver Wilken (1) 12
32. 711 Larson Pritchard (1) 11
125 Only 12+ Friday - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 323 Caiden Pflipsen (8) 151
2. 728 Tucker O'brien (7) 150
3. 89 Dane Ballou (8) 110
4. 130 Carter Miller (6) 107
5. 7 Lauren Anderson (7) 100
6. 98 Everett Patton (5) 66
7. 42 Logan Wenning (4) 65
8. 307 Braden Stewart (3) 62
9. 212 Ethan Kiffmeyer (5) 54
10. 5 Collin Hawkinson (4) 51
11. 232 Simon Boeckman (3) 44
12. 932 Alex Rapaway (3) 35
13. 18 Cody Brott (3) 32
14. 21 Cole Cottew (1) 25
15. 125 Cameron Ford (1) 25
16. 82 Beau Engstrom (1) 25
17. 797 Wyatt Larson (1) 25
18. 722 Max Sweet (2) 23
19. 636 Jesse Hallstrom (1) 22
20. 121 Troy Gutzwiller (1) 20
21. 813 Hudson Webber (1) 20
22. 995 Hailey Johnson (2) 17
23. 24 Carson R. Oconnor (1) 14
24. 315 Joseph Doucette (1) 13
25. 77 Cullen Wakefield (1) 13
26. 90 Steve Meikle (1) 10
27. 33 Jojo Johnson (1) 10
15-29 - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. x Eli Epling (6) 125
2. 770 Jack T. Doty (4) 80
3. 538 Reuben Jacobs (4) 78
4. 513 Talan Goble (4) 75
5. 51 Michael Bednarek (3) 64
6. 32 Wyatt Jacobs (3) 60
7. 323 Dominic Lindquist (2) 50
8. 525 Brandon Kurowski (2) 36
9. 3688 Silas Hokanson (2) 28
10. 725x Marquell Adams (2) 28
11. 471 Mitchel Moore (1) 25
12. 82 Beau Engstrom (1) 25
13. 222 Levi Schramm (1) 25
14. 274 Michael Dickey (1) 22
15. 498 Aaron Lindell (1) 20
16. 121 Gavin Gutzwiller (1) 18
17. 354 Mack Lautigar (1) 18
18. 234 Taylor Hill (1) 18
19. 555 Hunter Gerber (1) 16
20. 636 Jesse Hallstrom (1) 16
21. 213 Brendan Mckelvey (1) 16
22. 60 Trevor Johnson (1) 15
23. 521 Sherman Eberle (1) 14
Vet +30 - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 700 Cody Breitbach (7) 175
2. 122 Jordan Sundeen (8) 146
3. 28 Andy Mueller (7) 112
4. 27 David Holtan (2) 43
5. 52 Josh Lease (2) 30
6. 121 Troy Gutzwiller (1) 22
7. 307 Caleb Koljonen (1) 22
8. 67 Matt Kline (1) 22
9. 532 Dustin A. Preusser (1) 22
10. 747 Dustin Miller (1) 20
11. 175 Jason Baker (1) 20
12. 28 Mike Jenson (1) 20
13. 60 Troy Johnson (1) 20
14. 426 Eric Gillitor (1) 18
15. 519 Tim Borders (1) 18
16. 776 Darin Williamson (1) 16
17. x Adam Weichelt (1) 16
18. 811 Steven Howery (1) 16
19. 23 Preston Hines (1) 16
20. 252 Tim Ersbo (1) 16
21. 427 Jake Strecker (1) 15
22. 47 Kyle Boie (1) 15
23. 293 Chris O'brian (1) 14
24. 527 Daniel Schoumaker (1) 13
25. 719 Josh Black (1) 12
26. 302 Andrew Casper (1) 11
27. 90 Steve Meikle (1) 10
Open A Friday - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 51 Michael Bednarek (4) 92
2. 21 Cole Cottew (1) 25
3. 67 Matt Kline (1) 25
4. 1 Danny Edmonson (1) 22
5. 28 Mike Jenson (1) 22
6. 498 Aaron Lindell (1) 20
Lites B - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 115 Caleb Clark (3) 67
2. 22 Gabe Gerhardt (2) 47
3. 981 Ryder Malinoski (1) 25
4. 747 Adam Bury (1) 25
5. 252 Tim Ersbo (1) 22
6. 469 Nate Hardy (1) 22
7. 856 Garrett Williams (1) 20
Lites C - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. x Eli Epling (7) 162
2. 727 Zac Copa (8) 133
3. 584 Jacob Peterschick (7) 133
4. 323 Caiden Pflipsen (8) 129
5. 728 Tucker O'brien (7) 117
6. 25 Denton Schmidt (7) 116
7. 89 Dane Ballou (8) 82
8. 725 Hunter Carlson (6) 67
9. 226 Landon Drayna (7) 63
10. 130 Carter Miller (5) 60
11. 742 Kaden Fruth (4) 55
12. 770 Jack T. Doty (4) 49
13. 307 Braden Stewart (3) 43
14. 98 Everett Patton (5) 33
15. 725x Marquell Adams (6) 30
16. 232 Simon Boeckman (3) 28
17. 815 Tim Jasken (4) 26
18. 125 Cameron Ford (1) 25
19. 25x Braden Barker (1) 25
20. 73 Brady Murdoff (2) 23
21. 35 Mason Hohesel (4) 23
22. 227 Brady Black (2) 18
23. 427 Jake Strecker (2) 17
24. 315 Joseph Doucette (3) 17
25. 78 Isaac Venske (2) 16
26. 117 Hayden Patton (3) 15
27. 636 Jesse Hallstrom (1) 14
28. 249 Max Edmonson (1) 13
29. 315x Connar Maly (1) 12
30. 1 Nathan Browen (2) 12
31. 845 Ryan Trout (1) 12
32. 60 Trevor Johnson (1) 12
33. 121 Gavin Gutzwiller (1) 11
34. 213 Brendan Mckelvey (1) 11
35. 18x Adam Vowles (1) 10
36. 481 Emmett Clark (1) 8
37. 72 Aaron Golden (1) 7
38. 243 Tucker Murphy (1) 5
39. x Doug Jasken (1) 4
40. 858 Caleb Jasken (1) 4
41. 83 Lindsey Meikle (1) 3
42. 274 Michael Dickey (1) 3
43. 77 Cullen Wakefield (1) 1
Open B Friday - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 122 Jordan Sundeen (8) 148
2. 538 Reuben Jacobs (4) 83
3. 115 Caleb Clark (3) 60
4. 22 Gabe Gerhardt (2) 47
5. 323 Dominic Lindquist (2) 47
6. 981 Ryder Malinoski (1) 25
7. 82 Beau Engstrom (1) 25
8. 471 Mitchel Moore (1) 25
9. 526 Cooper Wilson (1) 22
10. 234 Taylor Hill (2) 22
11. 527 Daniel Schoumaker (1) 18
12. 32 Wyatt Jacobs (1) 15
Open C Friday - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 584 Jacob Peterschick (7) 141
2. 727 Zac Copa (8) 138
3. 25 Denton Schmidt (7) 129
4. 725 Hunter Carlson (6) 85
5. 770 Jack T. Doty (4) 83
6. 742 Kaden Fruth (4) 65
7. 525 Brandon Kurowski (7) 64
8. 130 Carter Miller (5) 61
9. 513 Talan Goble (4) 51
10. 725x Marquell Adams (6) 48
11. 42 Logan Wenning (3) 39
12. 226 Landon Drayna (4) 37
13. 5 Collin Hawkinson (4) 36
14. 815 Tim Jasken (4) 33
15. 730 Cody Dalton (3) 33
16. 22 Shane Berkness (3) 32
17. 731 Michael Youngbauer (2) 31
18. 315 Joseph Doucette (4) 28
19. 78 Isaac Venske (2) 28
20. 624 Chris Laust (3) 25
21. 222 Levi Schramm (1) 25
22. 125 Cameron Ford (1) 22
23. 25x Braden Barker (1) 22
24. 21 Tyler Peterson (1) 20
25. 213 Brendan Mckelvey (1) 20
26. x Doug Jasken (2) 18
27. 555 Hunter Gerber (1) 18
28. 165 Justin Groff (1) 16
29. 249 Max Edmonson (1) 16
30. 7 Lauren Anderson (2) 16
31. 18 Cody Brott (3) 15
32. 315x Connar Maly (1) 15
33. 72 Aaron Golden (1) 15
34. 354 Mack Lautigar (1) 14
35. 813 Hudson Webber (1) 14
36. 845 Ryan Trout (1) 14
37. 12 Allen Halland (1) 12
38. 932 Alex Rapaway (2) 12
39. 404 Jake Jorgenson (1) 12
40. 481 Emmett Clark (1) 11
41. 728 Tucker O'brien (1) 9
42. 243 Tucker Murphy (1) 8
43. 117 Hayden Patton (2) 8
44. 18x Adam Vowles (1) 8
45. 858 Caleb Jasken (1) 7
46. 509 Marcos Gomez (1) 5
47. 83 Lindsey Meikle (1) 1
Quad 50cc Semi Stock4-8-friday - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 131 Kolton Koenig (8) 170
2. 78 Keegan Breitbach (8) 138
3. 182 Landon Funt (8) 137
4. 143 Logan Jilek (5) 110
5. 625 Kenzie Pekarek (7) 110
6. 14 Michael Januscheitis (6) 103
7. 17 Keegan Rivard (8) 88
8. 52 Melanie Funt (7) 79
9. 105 Camden Jilek (5) 67
10. 999 Colton Rakow (4) 58
11. 94 Blake Ellingson (3) 53
12. 107 Drew Gilbertson (3) 36
13. 708 Ryder Negen (1) 16
14. 77 Mason Giller (1) 15
15. 35 Cooper Foss (2) 12
Quad 90cc Rec 6-11-friday - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 131 Kolton Koenig (8) 175
2. 71 Aaron Malikowski (7) 149
3. 10 Jackson Lamp (7) 140
4. 21 Ryan Malikowski (6) 111
5. 59 Braxtyn Gadacz (7) 104
6. 223 Ashlynn Pflipsen (8) 102
7. 75 Rayna Merten (8) 88
8. 12 Arianna Mcdonald (6) 84
9. 107 Makenna Popp (7) 77
10. 26 Jace Rivard (4) 74
11. 55 Wyatt Hopper (6) 63
12. 64 Kamdyn Gadacz (7) 53
13. 12x Ryker Howery (4) 53
14. 22 Blake Degier (4) 42
15. 35 Cooper Foss (2) 31
16. 271 Teagan Miller (1) 16
17. 7 Otto Moyer (1) 14
18. 318 Kynleigh Stelck (2) 13
19. 12 Arianna Medenold (1) 13
20. 100 Tucker Carlson (1) 11
21. 34 Easton Holsapple (1) 11
22. 13 Evan Paggen (1) 9
23. 113 Skylynn Mcdonald (1) 5
Quad Open 16+ - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 38 Isaac Thomsen (7) 169
2. 136 Landon Carlson (8) 159
3. 126 Brady Pekarek (7) 134
4. 626 Mitch Olson (8) 111
5. 115 Gavin Coyer (8) 103
6. 615 Conner Bellefeuille (6) 92
7. 119 Anthony Crist (5) 90
8. 187 Ethan Thomsen (6) 81
9. 819 Isabelle Herzog (6) 61
10. 89 Paul Nieman (3) 21
11. 36 Riley Valiant (1) 20
12. 468 Brett Negen (1) 18
13. 57 Tyler Borg (1) 18
14. 1 Nathan Browen (1) 15
15. 651 Andrew Schroetter (1) 15
16. 64 Jacob Elkin (1) 14
17. 212 Dave Scherbing (1) 13
18. 51 Jason Schroetter (1) 12
19. 9 Mitch Browen (2) 11
20. 38e Kyle Eschenbacher (1) 9
21. 269 Jasson Bauer (1) 7
Quad 50 Rec 4-8 - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 57 Ryker Merten (8) 139
2. 555 Rylee Achman (7) 138
3. 301 Ella Fuller (5) 125
4. 213 Nolan Job (7) 110
5. 22 Blake Degier (8) 104
6. 471 Walker Moon (5) 81
7. 209 Layla Popp (7) 80
8. 06 Autumn Guggenberger (6) 71
9. 100 Gaburik Geyen (3) 69
10. 7 Cohen Lachelt (6) 68
11. 234 Reese Miles (5) 63
12. 107 Drew Gilbertson (3) 59
13. 425 Brooklyn Kindle (5) 48
14. 112 Harvey Gilbertson (3) 48
15. 999 Colton Rakow (4) 48
16. 4 Shelby Malikowski (4) 41
17. 11 Karson Jackman (2) 40
18. 22x Ian Borders (4) 38
19. 44 Nova Kayfes (4) 34
20. 3 Emmery Vargo (3) 29
21. 5 Easton Jackman (2) 18
22. 78 Brayden Breitbach (2) 15
23. 34x Eli Holsapple (2) 15
24. 75 Rayna Merten (1) 15
25. 21 Ryan Malikowski (1) 8
Quad 90 Cvt Open 8-15-fri - Best 7 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 29 Tyler Mueller (8) 160
2. 425 Jace Pekarek (7) 145
3. 84 Ethan Leabch (7) 121
4. 78 Keegan Breitbach (8) 106
5. 702 Carsyn Miller (6) 101
6. 14 Michael Januscheitis (5) 76
7. 287 Matthew Taves (3) 72
8. 99 Emmett Olsen (4) 71
9. 70 Karter Brigmon (3) 63
10. 50 Brayden Browen (2) 32
11. 72 Thomas Taves (2) 29
12. 10 Ethan Strang (2) 25
13. 26 Jace Rivard (1) 16
14. 42 Gaven Roberts (1) 15
15. 703 Lyla Beehler (1) 14
www.TracksideSoftware.com