2020 MotoCity Friday Night Series
Points Standings
Printed: 09/11/20 8:44 pm Page 1 of 1
Quad Sport Friday - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 36 Riley Valiant (10) 212
2. 15 Logan Reed (9) 182
3. 126 Brady Pekarek (10) 174
4. 615 Conner Bellefeuille (9) 145
5. 515 Trenton Hilmerson (6) 119
50cc Chain 4-8 - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 401 Greyson Hanneken (10) 210
2. 30j Jacob Prins (10) 186
3. 767 Eli Hanneken (10) 184
4. 225 Gaige Bauer (8) 151
5. 5 Bennett Rahn (10) 142
6. 282 William Rahn (11) 122
7. 065 Dalton Hartfiel (10) 121
8. 913 Tayden Frericks (6) 112
9. 30w William Prins (8) 88
10. 48 Warren Watson (6) 88
11. 622 Waylen Watson (6) 82
12. 81 Finley Black (8) 74
50cc Oil 4-8 Friday - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 5 Bennett Rahn (11) 225
2. 610 Reid Niggeler (11) 178
3. 107 Fiora Bromenschenkel (8) 166
4. 270 Josie Hartfiel (10) 136
5. 606 Faylin Bromenschenkel (7) 59
6. 11 Huxson Schmidt (6) 55
65cc 7-9 Friday - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 262 Ethan Mertens (10) 185
2. 394 Owen Hamilton (7) 154
3. 216 Easton Blank (11) 148
4. 898 Peyton Athmann (9) 129
65cc 10-11 Friday - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 107 Karson Schmidt (10) 219
2. 88 Ryker Schneider (9) 205
3. 722 Max Sweet (9) 162
4. 319 Thomas Niggeler (8) 161
5. 155 Finnegan Bromenschenkel (9) 147
6. 67 Braxton Ailie (7) 107
7. 751 Wyatt Borders (6) 85
85cc 7-11 - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 323 Caiden Pflipsen (11) 225
2. 88 Ryker Schneider (9) 186
3. 45x Kashton Black (9) 150
4. 319 Thomas Niggeler (8) 131
5. 722 Max Sweet (9) 128
6. 155 Finnegan Bromenschenkel (9) 110
7. 8 Brady Hedburg (8) 100
8. 394 Owen Hamilton (6) 96
85cc 12-15 Friday - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 25 Braden Barker (11) 219
2. 728 Tucker O'brien (9) 200
3. 7 Lauren Anderson (10) 161
4. 666 Aubri Senn (9) 137
5. 47 Simon Boeckman (6) 105
80 Open 10-15 - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 25 Braden Barker (10) 216
2. 323 Caiden Pflipsen (11) 190
3. 728 Tucker O'brien (9) 164
4. 47 Simon Boeckman (6) 94
125 Only 12+ Friday - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 162 Carter Mertens (10) 195
2. 727 Zac Copa (11) 192
3. 25 Denton Schmidt (10) 184
4. 231 Jacob Peterschick (11) 180
5. 89 Dane Ballou (9) 132
6. 929 Landen Ostendorf (9) 110
7. 29 Talan Goble (7) 98
8. 519 Jackson Packard-schendzielos (7) 76
9. 78 Isaac Venske (6) 74
10. 219 Ryan Beehler (7) 72
15-29 - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 23 Dominic Lindquist (8) 175
2. 32 Wyatt Jacobs (6) 127
3. 20 Mitchell Masters (6) 118
4. 72 Aaron Golden (6) 95
Vet +30 - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 28 Andy Mueller (11) 178
2. 525 Josh Black (10) 156
3. 519 Tim Borders (7) 135
4. 117 Ryan Blank (6) 75
Lites B - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 23 Dominic Lindquist (8) 197
Lites C - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 231 Jacob Peterschick (11) 177
2. 727 Zac Copa (11) 161
3. 25 Denton Schmidt (10) 156
4. 530 Eli Epling (7) 135
5. 742 Kaden Fruth (9) 125
6. 89 Dane Ballou (10) 97
7. 29 Talan Goble (7) 91
8. 72 Aaron Golden (10) 79
9. 78 Isaac Venske (8) 61
10. 519 Jackson Packard-schendzielos (7) 44
11. 415 Hendrix Watson (6) 41
12. 219 Ryan Beehler (7) 27
Open B Friday - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 23 Dominic Lindquist (8) 152
2. 20 Mitchell Masters (6) 121
Open C Friday - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 742 Kaden Fruth (8) 171
Quad 50cc Semi Stock4-8-friday - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 5 Bryson Dietman (10) 206
2. 271 Teagan Miller (11) 205
3. 825 Tyler Mueller (10) 195
4. 425 Jace Pekarek (10) 177
5. 281 Wyatt Miller (10) 149
Quad 90cc Rec 6-11-friday - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 451 Rowan Black (10) 213
2. 91 Kameron Marquardt (6) 120
Quad 90cc Open 6-15-friday - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 261 Zach Miller (11) 216
2. 8 Brady Hedburg (9) 196
Quad Open 16+ - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Alex Nielsen (10) 219
2. 36 Riley Valiant (10) 184
Quad 50 Rec 4-8 - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 27 Luke Rahn (11) 186
2. 281 Wyatt Miller (11) 178
3. 13 Kolton Koenig (7) 147
4. 126 Madilynn Hilmerson (8) 143
5. 555 Rylee Achman (11) 139
6. 15 Hudson Dietman (10) 132
7. 213 Nolan Job (7) 89
8. 20 Kole Marquardt (6) 78
Quad 90 Cvt Open 6-15-fri - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 261 Zach Miller (11) 225
2. 6 Paul Nieman (11) 167
3. 88 Tate Cronin (11) 166
4. 05 Landon Achman (11) 154
5. 99 Emmett Olsen (11) 151
6. 287 Matthew Taves (8) 126
7. 271 Teagan Miller (11) 118
8. 702 Carsyn Miller (10) 112
9. 819 Isabelle Herzog (11) 94
10. 199 Gavin Coyer (6) 81
www.TracksideSoftware.com