2019 MotoCity Friday Night Series
Points Standings
Printed: 09/27/19 10:33 pm Page 1 of 1
Quad Sport-mfn - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 51 Trenton Hilmerson (11) 225
2. 15 Logan Reed (10) 197
3. 36 Riley Valiant (11) 180
4. 126 Brady Pekarek (11) 157
50cc Chain 4-8 - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 262 Ethan Mertens (9) 214
2. 210 Tucker Loso (9) 158
3. 216 Easton Blank (10) 132
4. 7x William Rahn (7) 122
5. 5 Bennett Rahn (7) 121
50cc Oil 4-8-mfn - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 210 Tucker Loso (8) 178
2. 7x William Rahn (8) 174
3. 5 Bennett Rahn (8) 169
65cc 7-9-mfn - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 107 Karson Schmidt (10) 208
2. 217 Bentlee Walker (7) 172
3. 285 Tucker J. King (9) 165
4. 557 Canaan Zasmeta (11) 161
5. 88 Ryker Schneider (9) 144
6. 8 Brady Hedburg (10) 130
65cc 10-11-mfn - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 25 Braden Barker (11) 225
2. 323 Caiden Pflipsen (10) 190
3. 28 Thomas Niggeler (10) 170
4. 75 Wyatt Borders (8) 124
85cc 7-11 - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 25 Braden Barker (11) 201
2. 797 Wyatt Larson (7) 170
3. 28 Tucker O'brien (10) 162
4. 285 Tucker J. King (9) 147
5. 337 Caleb Zasmeta (11) 138
6. 557 Canaan Zasmeta (10) 126
7. 323 Caiden Pflipsen (7) 108
85cc 12-15-mfn - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 584 Jacob Peterschick (10) 222
2. 376 Matix Schmidt (8) 164
3. 29 Talan Goble (7) 143
4. 317 Skyler Hill (7) 98
80 Open 10-15 - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 28 Tucker O'brien (9) 182
2. 337 Caleb Zasmeta (10) 176
3. 29 Talan Goble (7) 169
125 Only 12+-mfn - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 25 Denton Schmidt (11) 195
2. 727 Zac Copa (11) 186
3. 584 Jacob Peterschick (10) 165
4. 162 Carter Mertens (7) 125
5. 89 Dane Ballou (8) 117
15-29 - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 32 Wyatt Jacobs (10) 213
2. 20 Mitchell Masters (10) 199
Vet +30 - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 21 Tim Borders (9) 178
2. 902 Josh B. Virnig (7) 172
3. 117 Ryan Blank (10) 160
4. 64 Derek Hedburg (7) 104
5. 719 Josh Black (7) 98
Open A-mfn - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 902 Josh B. Virnig (7) 164
Lites C - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 23 Dominic Lindquist (9) 225
2. 25 Denton Schmidt (11) 189
3. 727 Zac Copa (11) 182
Open B-mfn - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 20 Mitchell Masters (10) 216
Open C-mfn - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 23 Dominic Lindquist (9) 219
Quad 50cc Semi Stock 4-8-mfn - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 99 Emmett Olsen (10) 208
2. 10 Ethan Strang (9) 183
3. 271 Teagan Miller (8) 166
Quad 90cc Rec 6-11-mfn - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 256 Kashton Black (10) 222
2. 451 Rowan Black (10) 186
3. 28 Daniel Niznik (8) 185
4. 1 Lacey Borders (9) 158
Quad 90cc Open 6-15-mfn - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 51 Trenton Hilmerson (11) 225
2. 301 Gage Fuller (11) 201
3. 261 Zach Miller (11) 180
4. 711 Kali Brigmon (9) 151
5. 705 Brenden Kern (8) 148
6. 70 Karter Brigmon (9) 122
Quad Open 16+ - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 012 Kenzie Nieman (10) 199
2. 124 Alex Nielsen (10) 165
Quad 50 Rec 4-8 - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 13 Tyler Mueller (11) 219
2. 25 Jace Pekarek (11) 208
3. 126 Madilynn Hilmerson (11) 152
4. 223 Ashlynn Pflipsen (8) 136
Quad Stock 90 6-15-mfn - Best 9 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 301 Gage Fuller (11) 200
2. 6 Paul Nieman (11) 197
3. 705 Brenden Kern (11) 190
4. 261 Zach Miller (10) 156
5. 88 Tate Cronin (10) 151
6. 8 Brady Hedburg (10) 132
7. 05 Landon Achman (10) 124
8. 70 Karter Brigmon (7) 118
9. 271 Teagan Miller (9) 112
10. 702 Carsyn Miller (9) 96
www.TracksideSoftware.com