2018 MotoCity Friday Night Series
Points Standings
Printed: 07/27/18 10:09 pm Page 1 of 1
Quad Sport-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 15 Logan Reed (7) 132
2. 51 Trenton Hilmerson (6) 130
3. 428 Jayden Schmitt (6) 108
4. 36 Riley Valiant (6) 101
5. 4x Gabe Jukish (5) 94
6. 29 Isaak Miller (7) 90
7. 9 Nolan Jukish (5) 86
8. 69 Chase Rauschendorfer (4) 69
9. 77 Jonah Polson (2) 47
50cc Chain 4-8 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 511 Carl Oakes (6) 134
2. 557 Canaan Zasmeta (6) 113
3. 95 Elijah Anderson (6) 107
4. 262 Ethan Mertens (6) 100
5. 285 Tucker J. King (4) 80
6. 60 Cash Nornberg (4) 67
7. 217 Bentlee Walker (2) 50
8. 753 Ashton P. Thomas (2) 36
9. 147 Tyler Brindamour (2) 29
50cc Oil 4-8-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 8 Brady Hedburg (5) 120
2. 60 Chase Viere (3) 64
65cc 7-9-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 511 Carl Oakes (6) 133
2. 23 Caiden Pflipsen (6) 123
3. 85 Mac Nornberg (4) 100
4. 75 Wyatt Borders (3) 51
5. 5 Karson Schmidt (2) 40
6. 95 Elijah Anderson (2) 34
65cc 10-11-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 25 Braden Barker (7) 164
2. 337 Caleb Zasmeta (6) 115
3. 188 Haedryn Holub (5) 98
4. 797 Wyatt Larson (4) 94
5. 199 Brody Thiel (4) 67
6. 145 Troy Doroff (2) 36
7. 36 Aubri Senn (2) 32
8. 21 Calvin Erickson (2) 31
85cc 7-11 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 317 Skyler Hill (7) 134
2. 29 Talan Goble (4) 88
3. 25 Braden Barker (3) 62
4. 7 Matix Schmidt (2) 50
5. 85 Mac Nornberg (2) 47
6. 797 Wyatt Larson (2) 45
85cc 12-15-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 25 Denton Schmidt (7) 150
2. 711 Hannah Oakes (6) 128
3. 95 Nathan Kohl (7) 120
4. 89 Dane Ballou (6) 102
5. 584 Jacob Peterschick (5) 95
6. 210 Isaac Haglund (2) 43
7. 370 Levi Loken (3) 38
8. 1 Brady Pekarek (2) 31
80 Open 10-15 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 25 Denton Schmidt (6) 150
2. 584 Jacob Peterschick (4) 87
3. 29 Talan Goble (4) 82
125 Only 12+-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 23 Dominic Lindquist (7) 163
2. 76 Jason Boller (7) 148
3. 180 Michael Stredelman (6) 106
4. 727 Zac Copa (6) 105
5. 162 Carter Mertens (5) 105
6. 33 Jared Hood (3) 52
7. 830 Cole Erlandson (2) 28
15-29 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 234 Taylor Hill (7) 172
2. 898 Ryan Fussy (4) 82
3. 32 Wyatt Jacobs (3) 58
4. 259 Neil A. Ehrenberg (2) 47
5. 51 Michael Bednarek (2) 37
Vet +30 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 504 Kirk Nelson (7) 156
2. 902 Josh B. Virnig (5) 122
3. 16 Ralph Feld (3) 62
4. 934 Kevin R. Woizeschke (3) 62
5. 74 William Pace (3) 52
Open A-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 902 Josh B. Virnig (5) 119
2. 934 Kevin R. Woizeschke (3) 69
3. 259 Neil A. Ehrenberg (2) 50
Lites B - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 20 Mitchell Masters (7) 175
2. 898 Ryan Fussy (4) 86
3. 139 Mitch Grosz (2) 44
4. 32 Wyatt Jacobs (2) 40
Lites C - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 23 Dominic Lindquist (7) 147
2. 76 Jason Boller (7) 136
3. 494 Adam Ness (5) 125
4. 180 Michael Stredelman (6) 92
5. 175 Austin Midas (5) 78
6. 162 Carter Mertens (5) 77
7. 166 Austin Baier (4) 56
8. 33 Jared Hood (3) 50
9. 89 Dean Jensen (5) 46
10. 279 Riley Groshong (3) 43
11. 23 Michael Bowman (3) 36
12. 14 Tyler Heinlen (2) 30
13. 507 Taylor Terpstra (2) 26
Open B-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 234 Taylor Hill (7) 169
2. 20 Mitchell Masters (7) 156
3. 51 Michael Bednarek (3) 62
4. 139 Mitch Grosz (2) 40
5. 413 Evan Daudt (2) 40
6. 898 Ryan Fussy (2) 38
Open C-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 494 Adam Ness (5) 125
2. 74 William Pace (6) 106
3. 279 Riley Groshong (4) 73
4. 23 Michael Bowman (4) 72
5. 166 Austin Baier (3) 62
6. 515 Brandon Stafford (2) 45
7. 14 Tyler Heinlen (2) 39
8. 507 Taylor Terpstra (2) 29
Quad 50cc Semi Stock 4-8-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 617 Kelsey Schmitt (7) 156
2. 99 Emmett Olsen (7) 147
3. 705 Brenden Kern (7) 144
4. 8 Brady Hedburg (5) 92
5. 9 Aubrey Jukish (5) 83
6. 427 Mason Christen (4) 65
Quad 90cc Rec 6-11-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 84 Ethan Leabch (7) 147
2. 702 Carsyn Miller (5) 94
3. 06 Owen Bruemmer (4) 80
4. 4 Ava Erlandson (3) 72
5. 11 Daniel Niznik (3) 62
6. 1 Tate Cronin (2) 40
7. 540 Tyaus Meyer (2) 40
Quad 90cc Production 6-15-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4x Gabe Jukish (5) 122
2. 51 Trenton Hilmerson (5) 109
3. 9 Nolan Jukish (5) 106
4. 61 Arron Lockwood (5) 95
5. 7 Karter Brigmon (3) 58
Quad Open 16+ - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 457 Tyler Searle (7) 146
2. 201 Isaac Polson (4) 80
3. 24 Jonathan Clark (5) 72
4. 528 Tristen Rauschendorfer (3) 50
5. 333 Alex Wager (2) 50
6. 02 Anthony Crist (2) 38
7. 394 Tanner Johnson (2) 36
8. 46 Brad Passow (2) 36
9. 212 Dave Scherbing (3) 34
10. 221 Benet Semrau (2) 34
11. 77 Jonah Polson (2) 33
12. 929 Bryan Christen (2) 29
13. 624 Erin Gray (2) 29
Quad 50 Rec 4-8 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 34 Easton Holsapple (6) 129
2. 13 Tyler Mueller (5) 104
3. 4 Ava Erlandson (3) 75
4. 10 Ethan Strang (3) 75
5. 504 Owen Mart (3) 53
Quad Stock 90 6-15-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 301 Gage Fuller (7) 134
2. 6 Paul Nieman (7) 114
3. 9 Nolan Jukish (5) 110
4. 22 Libby Reitmeier (7) 101
5. 61 Arron Lockwood (5) 95
6. 4x Gabe Jukish (5) 92
7. 4 Dane Miller (6) 89
8. 51 Trenton Hilmerson (4) 84
9. 705 Brenden Kern (6) 83
10. 702 Carsyn Miller (6) 73
11. 424 Claire Pflipsen (5) 61
12. 17 Kali Brigmon (3) 51
13. 540 Tyaus Meyer (2) 16
www.TracksideSoftware.com