Motocity Raceway Page 1 of 1
Isanti County Fair MX
07/18/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:40 pm
Quad 90cc Production 6-15-mfn
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 261 unk Zach Miller Zimmerman, MN 1 1
2 6 unk Mason Allerton 3 2
3 8 unk Jace Allerton 2 3
Quad Stock 90 6-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 drr Ryker Jackman Zimmerman, MN 1 1
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:40 pm
80 Open 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 610 kaw 2062315 Gage Krech North Branch, MN 1 1
2 131 hus 2833829 Brady Karolevitz Braham, MN 2 2
3 577 ktm Jesse Holmberg Blaine, MN 4 3
4 361 kaw Nathan Kendall Cambridge, MN 3 4
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:40 pm
15-29
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 kaw Cole Anderson Rush City, MN 3 1
2 30 yam 965861 Brandon Biggs Spring Valley, WI 2 2
3 288 yam Jessup Pearson St Michael, MN 1 3
4 205 yam Gabe Wiggins Forest Lake, MN DNS 4
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:40 pm
Vet +30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 30 hon 315408 Troy Johnson Blaine, MN 1 1
2 399 ktm 744860 Luke Becker Cambridge, MN 2 2
3 74 yam 0327233 Kerry Anstine Nowthen, MN 3 3
4 464 yam Mike Yerigan Cambridge, MN 5 4
5 763 kaw Bryan Pollock Louisville, TN 6 5
DNF 308 suz 2835554 Nick Leaf Cambridge, MN 4 DNF
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:40 pm
125 Only 12+-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 74 ktm 1080525 Drew Sampson Bethel, MN 1 1
2 610 kaw 2062315 Gage Krech North Branch, MN 2 2
3 119 yam Matt Ellison Princeton, MN 3 3
4 205 ktm 3330984 Sam G. Haas Zimmerman, MN 4 4
5 41 hon Brett Helser Mora, MN 6 5
6 377 hon Luke Erlandson Stanchfield, MN 5 6
7 571 yam 0217016 Cole Nye-holcomb North Branch, MN 7 7
8 142 hon Sloan Pittman Cambridge, MN 8 8
9 722 yam Broox Gajeski Lent Township, MN 9 9
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:40 pm
65cc 7-9-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 299 ktm Caden Johnson Mora, MN 1 1
2 77 ktm 3249472 Geneva Fowler Stanchfield, MN 3 2
3 238 ktm Adam Sundeen 5 3
4 348 kaw Cole Duffee Stacy, MN 4 4
5 44 kaw Carson Swedeen Cambridge, MN 2 5
6 256 kaw Dallas Knight North Branch, MN 7 6
7 95 yam 3307825 Elijah Anderson Buffalo, MN 6 7
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:40 pm
65cc 10-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 ktm 3249468 Benjamin Fowler Stanchfield, MN 1 1
2 326 kaw Carsyn Londgren Braham, MN 2 2
3 597 ktm Dylan Spence Columbus, MN 4 3
4 21 ktm Calvin Erickson Mora, MN 6 4
5 47 ktm 2194985 Brayan P. Anstine Nowthen, MN 5 5
6 34 ktm Jacob Thompson Hinckley, MN 3 6
7 773 ktm Phillip Yerigan Cambridge, MN 9 7
8 7 kaw Braden Emerson Cambridge, MN 7 8
9 337 ktm Caleb Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 8 9
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:40 pm
Quad 50cc Semi Stock 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 hon Brady Hedburg Rice, MN 2 1
2 261 unk Zach Miller Zimmerman, MN 4 2
3 4 drr Ryker Jackman Zimmerman, MN 3 3
4 264 drr Kevin Geist 1 4
Quad 50 Rec 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 pls Michael Januscheitis Mora, MN 1 1
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:40 pm
Lites B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 yam 3093691 Logan Hyland Isanti, MN 1 1
2 288 yam Jessup Pearson St Michael, MN 2 2
3 410 yam 1085148 Mason Grecula Cambridge, MN 4 3
4 68 hon 0329533 Kohlmen Hudak Cambridge, MN DNS 4
5 74 ktm 1080525 Drew Sampson Bethel, MN 5 5
6 38 kaw Cole Anderson Rush City, MN 6 6
7 119 yam Matt Ellison Princeton, MN 3 7
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:40 pm
Lites C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 yam Monty Endicott Mora, MN 1 1
2 44 yam 3048757 Ethan Prachar Mora, MN 2 2
3 428 hon 3342403 Izak Springer Isanti, MN 3 3
4 579 yam Joe Winter Zimmerman, MN 4 4
5 205 ktm 3330984 Sam G. Haas Zimmerman, MN 5 5
6 12 hon Nick Alexander Grand Rapids, MN 6 6
7 30 hon Trevor Johnson Circle Pines, MN 9 7
8 613 hon Ross Erickson Ogilvie, MN 7 8
9 171 hon Corey Erickson Mora, MN 8 9
10 69 hon Jacob Flom Isanti, MN 11 10
11 2865 yam Logan Carlile Cambridge, MN 10 11
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:40 pm
Quad Sport-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 can Jerry Buelow Oak Grove, MN 1 1
2 577 hon Jesse Holmberg Blaine, MN 2 2
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:40 pm
50cc Chain 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 160 ktm Cole Sutherland Oak Grove, MN 1 1
2 127 ktm Finn Spence Columbus, MN 3 2
3 95 ktm 3307825 Elijah Anderson Buffalo, MN 11 3
4 557 ktm Canaan Zasmeta Aitkin, MN 4 4
5 308 ktm 2230781 Deegan Leaf Cambridge, MN 2 5
6 132 ktm Vinny Sargent North Branch, MN 5 6
7 12 ktm Garrett Blaser St Francis, MN 12 7
8 15 ktm Finnegan Bromenschenkel Ramsey, MN 8 8
9 93 hon Braiden Swedeen Cambridge, MN 6 9
10 30 ktm Jacob Prins Otsego, MN 9 10
11 173 ktm Avah Nason Stanchfield, MN 10 11
12 170 ktm Ayven Fulton Pine City, MN 7 12
DNS 101 ktm Anthony Sargent North Branch, MN DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:40 pm
50cc Oil 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 161 ktm Connor Sutherland Oak Grove, MN 1 1
2 8 hon Brady Hedburg Rice, MN 3 2
3 3 hon Luke Shockman Braham, MN 2 3
4 165 ktm Jace Schroeder North Branch, MN 5 4
5 4 yam Ryker Jackman Zimmerman, MN 8 5
6 99x yam Hailey Vadnais 6 6
7 12 yam Brant Erickson Ogilvie, MN 9 7
8 99 yam Dennis Matthews Zimmerman, MN 10 8
9 68 ktm Travis Hudak Cambridge, MN 7 9
10 47 suz Addison Karolevitz 11 10
DNS 215 ktm Liam Lang 4 DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:40 pm
85cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 131 hus 2833829 Brady Karolevitz Braham, MN 1 1
2 256 kaw Dallas Knight North Branch, MN 2 2
85cc 12-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 577 ktm Jesse Holmberg Blaine, MN 1 1
2 48 ktm 2231780 Hayden Anstine Nowthen, MN 2 2
3 365 kaw 2272105 Teagan Braun Zimmerman, MN 3 3
4 49 hon Blake Helser Mora, MN 4 4
5 98 suz William Molnar West St Paul, MN 5 5
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:40 pm
Open A-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 49 yam 806938 Bailey Kroone Ham Lake, MN 1 1
DNS 30 yam 965861 Brandon Biggs Spring Valley, WI 2 DNS
Open B-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 yam 3093691 Logan Hyland Isanti, MN 2 1
2 3 yam 475616 Eric Prachar Hinckley, MN 1 2
3 399 ktm 744860 Luke Becker Cambridge, MN DNS 3
4 410 yam 1085148 Mason Grecula Cambridge, MN 3 4
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:40 pm
Open C-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 yam Monty Endicott Mora, MN 1 1
2 428 hon 3342403 Izak Springer Isanti, MN 2 2
3 579 yam Joe Winter Zimmerman, MN 3 3
4 205 yam Gabe Wiggins Forest Lake, MN 5 4
5 4 suz Weston Maslow Braham, MN 4 5
DNS 10 suz Brian Lonegran DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 10:40 pm
Quad Open 16+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 169 hon 3233748 Jonathan Bauer Wahkon, MN 1 1
2 24 hon Jonathan Clark Eagan, MN 2 2
3 69 can Tristen Rauschendorfer Ogilvie, MN 4 3
4 77 kaw Jacob Elkin Oak Grove, MN 3 4
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 10:40 pm
PB exhibition
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 798 kaw Grant Guetschoff Cambridge, MN 2 1
2 484 yam Daniel Schoenwald 3 2
3 69 unk Adam Schiller East Bethel, MN 5 3
4 18 hon Luke Erlandson Stanchfield, MN 6 4
5 35 kaw Nate Hentges Isanti, MN 11 5
6 x unk Joshua Blesener Rush City, MN 8 6
7 577 ktm Jesse Holmberg Blaine, MN 12 7
8 199 suz 2663287 Kevin J. Rodel Isanti, MN 4 8
9 51 kaw Kyle Ryappy 10 9
10 127 unk Adam Manderschied Blaine, MN 7 10
11 142 hon Sloan Pittman Cambridge, MN 9 11
DNS 88 yam Jessup Pearson St Michael, MN 1 DNS
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com