Motocity Raceway Page 1 of 1
Hubbard County Fair MX Race
07/11/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:24 pm
80 Open 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 115 kaw 2188859 Spencer Briggs Bemidji, MN 1 1
2 21 yam James Boe Bagley, MN 4 2
3 307 ktm Braden Stewart Walker, MN 3 3
4 113 kaw Chandler Bower Bemidji, MN 2 4
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:24 pm
Quad 90cc Rec 6-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 108 unk Jackson Hadrava Laporte, MN 1 DNS
Quad Stock 90 6-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 can Tucker Warmbold Park Rapids, MN 1 1
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:24 pm
15-29
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114 yam 2812765 Simon Briggs Bemidji, MN 1 1
2 465 hon 2940042 Jesse Horner Remer, MN 2 2
Vet +30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 468 ktm 335138 Cory Koljonen New York Mills, MN 1 1
2 414 ktm 2510989 Aaron S. Leininger Rothsay, MN 2 2
3 7 hon Matt Olson DNS 3
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:24 pm
Quad 50 Rec 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
10 10 kaw Keegan Irish Bemidji, MN 1 10
107 815 pls 2306519 Blake Ford Laporte, MN 3 107
815 107 yam Elliot Torkelson Nevis, MN 2 815
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:24 pm
50cc Oil 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 313 ktm 206468 Grayson Wirth Frazee, MN 1 1
2 18 yam Jason Ewert Laporte, MN DNF 2
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:24 pm
65cc 7-9-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 ktm Kaden Shepherd Park Rapids, MN 1 1
2 01 ktm Dylan Vocelka Park Rapids, MN 2 2
3 108 unk Jackson Hadrava Laporte, MN 3 3
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:24 pm
Lites B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114 yam 2812765 Simon Briggs Bemidji, MN 1 1
Lites C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 181 ktm 2083010 Jacob Kicker Menahga, MN 1 1
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:24 pm
85cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 kaw Chandler Bower Bemidji, MN 1 1
2 177 hon Kaiden Peterson Fargo, ND 2 2
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:24 pm
85cc 12-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 523 suz Noah Phillippi Park Rapids, MN 5 1
2 21 yam James Boe Bagley, MN 3 2
3 115 kaw 2188859 Spencer Briggs Bemidji, MN 1 3
4 307 ktm Braden Stewart Walker, MN 4 4
5 107 yam Isaiah Olson Park Rapids, MN 2 5
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:24 pm
50cc Chain 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 313 ktm 206468 Grayson Wirth Frazee, MN 2 1
2 285 cob 2262408 Tucker J. King Cushing, MN 1 2
3 777 ktm Haden Wirth Detroit Lakes, MN DNF 3
4 5 hon Jayce Haataja Menahga, MN 3 4
5 3 hon Brycen Skoog Menahga, MN 4 5
DNS 7 ktm Parker Tsuji Bena, MN DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:24 pm
Open B-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 141 yam 2122602 Jorah Maaninga Menahga, MN 1 1
2 307 suz 827649 Caleb Koljonen New York Mills, MN 2 2
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:24 pm
Open C-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 ktm Levi Peterson Fargo, ND 3 1
2 x hon Brent Keranen Menahga, MN 1 2
3 465 hon 2940042 Jesse Horner Remer, MN 2 3
4 181 ktm 2083010 Jacob Kicker Menahga, MN 4 4
5 68 yam 2274951 Jeff Hemenway Menahga, MN 5 5
6 7 hon Jay Wolfe DNS 6
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:24 pm
Quad Open 16+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 394 yam Tanner Johnson Fergas Falls, MN 1 1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com