2018 Central MN MX Series
Points Standings
Printed: 08/05/18 4:48 pm Page 1 of 1
250 C - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 23 Dominic Lindquist (8) 162
2. 149 Eric K. Van Heel (6) 98
3. 205 Sam G. Haas (6) 85
4. 521 Trisha Olson (5) 79
5. 68 Jeff Hemenway (7) 78
6. 111 Chase Kothman (4) 77
7. 46 Jake Dunsmoor (5) 70
8. 916 Alex Sand (5) 66
Girls Jr. 9-12 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 59 Ella Storlie (7) 153
2. 711 Hannah Oakes (6) 150
Schoolboy 2 12-17 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 58 Alyssa Storlie (6) 109
2. 205 Sam G. Haas (5) 106
Schoolboy 1 12-17 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. x Austin Speltz (4) 97
2. 22 Kona Rodrigues (5) 87
3. 444 Noah Miesen (4) 82
4. 261 Owen Sailor (4) 76
85cc 9-12 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 956 Cooper Abbett (7) 135
2. 263 Avery Long (5) 125
3. 735 Zach O. Crider (6) 113
4. 363 Braden Long (4) 84
5. 59 Rj Thorud (5) 78
6. 108 Levi Schramm (4) 62
7. 23 Dustin J. White (4) 58
8. 711 Hannah Oakes (4) 57
Vet (+30) A - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 82 Sheldon J. Fratzke (7) 172
2. 902 Josh B. Virnig (6) 136
3. 934 Kevin R. Woizeschke (5) 91
Vet (+30) B - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 753 Shane Thomas (8) 168
2. 748 David Johnsen (5) 119
3. 476 Macy Fridgen (4) 85
Vet (+30) C - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 753 Corey Johnson (5) 117
2. 74 Kerry Anstine (5) 102
3. 414 Aaron S. Leininger (4) 80
Sr. (+40) A - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 934 Kevin R. Woizeschke (5) 106
Sr. (+40) C - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 153 Mark S. Speldrick (7) 142
2. 420 Tim Rhode (4) 83
65cc 7-9 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 135 Kaden M. Tabaka (6) 137
2. 85 Mac Nornberg (5) 92
3. 217 Bentlee Walker (6) 92
4. 463 Brennan Long (4) 88
5. 188 Haedryn Holub (5) 84
6. 511 Carl Oakes (5) 83
7. 185 Tyler Bengtson (5) 81
8. 753 Ashton P. Thomas (5) 55
65cc 10-11 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 457 Nick Lange (6) 115
2. 797 Wyatt Larson (4) 90
85cc 12-15 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 956 Cooper Abbett (7) 142
2. 735 Zach O. Crider (6) 118
3. 263 Avery Long (4) 100
4. 87 Broc Graba (4) 88
5. 59 Rj Thorud (4) 68
6. 48 Hayden Anstine (4) 60
14-24 C - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 149 Eric K. Van Heel (7) 133
2. 449 Andrew Van Heel (5) 107
3. 46 Jake Dunsmoor (5) 85
+25 A - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 259 Neil A. Ehrenberg (7) 135
2. 57 Spencer Kadlec (6) 117
3. 902 Josh B. Virnig (6) 98
4. 749 Gavin D. Kadlec (5) 95
5. 973 Clay Olson (5) 78
6. 67 Matt Kline (4) 70
+25 B - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 748 David Johnsen (5) 110
+25 C - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 437 Devan Christianson (5) 119
+45 A - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 105 Delon Luther (6) 121
2. 389 John A. Cram (6) 112
3. 5 Michael Stumne (4) 69
Supermini - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 444 Noah Miesen (4) 86
Super Sr. +50 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 389 John A. Cram (6) 126
2. 7 Boyd Peterson (4) 81
3. 934 Kevin R. Woizeschke (4) 65
50cc Oil 4-8 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 313 Grayson Wirth (6) 117
2. 240 Leighton Oswald (6) 112
3. 207 Tristan Penders (6) 110
4. 717 Jaxon Arends (5) 109
5. 147 Tyler Brindamour (5) 105
6. x Landyn Spafford (4) 65
50cc 4-6 Chain Premix - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 285 Tucker J. King (8) 168
2. 147 Tyler Brindamour (7) 145
3. 207 Tristan Penders (6) 102
4. 408 Emmitt L. Nielsen (5) 84
50cc 7-8 Chain Premix - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 217 Bentlee Walker (8) 200
2. 282 Ivyn J. Fratzke (8) 107
3. 511 Carl Oakes (6) 106
4. 250 Louis Oswald (6) 102
5. 421 Lincoln B. Nielsen (5) 98
6. 134 Karsen M. Tabaka (6) 92
7. 753 Ashton P. Thomas (6) 84
8. 245 Noah Mickelson (6) 65
9. 262 Wyatt Sailor (4) 59
10. 30 Kahler Omann (4) 57
11. 384 Blair Kindel (4) 44
12. 262 Ethan Mertens (4) 29
50cc Multi-speed - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 717 Jaxon Arends (5) 125
2. 240 Leighton Oswald (6) 118
3. 147 Tyler Brindamour (5) 116
4. 207 Tristan Penders (6) 113
5. 313 Grayson Wirth (4) 89
6. 16 Brantley Spafford (5) 81
85cc 9-11 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 363 Braden Long (4) 100
2. 89 Wyatt Johnson (5) 97
3. 108 Levi Schramm (5) 85
125 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 76 Jason Boller (7) 133
2. x Austin Speltz (4) 97
3. 261 Owen Sailor (4) 85
4. 22 Kona Rodrigues (5) 84
5. 162 Carter Mertens (4) 76
6. 753 Corey Johnson (4) 68
Open A - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 259 Neil A. Ehrenberg (7) 128
2. 749 Gavin D. Kadlec (5) 101
3. 973 Clay Olson (5) 66
Open B - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 223 Austin J. Aspros (4) 100
2. 362 Chase Graba (4) 94
Open C - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 23 Dominic Lindquist (7) 154
2. 68 Jeff Hemenway (7) 111
3. 449 Andrew Van Heel (5) 109
65cc 7-11 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 135 Kaden M. Tabaka (6) 121
2. 797 Wyatt Larson (4) 83
3. 463 Brennan Long (4) 77
4. 185 Tyler Bengtson (5) 74
5. 47 Brayan P. Anstine (5) 72
6. 457 Nick Lange (4) 71
7. 188 Haedryn Holub (5) 66
8. 85 Mac Nornberg (4) 53
+55 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 753 Keith W. Buss (6) 133
2. 7 Boyd Peterson (4) 91
+60 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 17 Dave Hencir (7) 172
Women - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 521 Trisha Olson (6) 150
2. 58 Alyssa Storlie (7) 143
3. 175 Tatum Thorud (6) 127
250 B - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 223 Austin J. Aspros (4) 97
2. 362 Chase Graba (4) 82
50 Open 4-8 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 217 Bentlee Walker (8) 197
2. 753 Ashton P. Thomas (8) 135
3. 282 Ivyn J. Fratzke (8) 109
4. 250 Louis Oswald (6) 92
5. 421 Lincoln B. Nielsen (4) 78
6. 285 Tucker J. King (8) 76
7. 134 Karsen M. Tabaka (5) 75
8. 30 Kahler Omann (4) 63
9. 262 Wyatt Sailor (4) 55
10. 717 Jaxon Arends (4) 42
11. 60 Cash Nornberg (4) 26
12. 408 Emmitt L. Nielsen (4) 23
Girls Sr. 12-16 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 59 Ella Storlie (7) 130
2. 9 Lily Johnson (4) 89
+35 A - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 82 Sheldon J. Fratzke (7) 175
+35 B - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 89 Keith Johnson (4) 97
+35 C - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 430 Brad Nielsen (4) 97
+45 C - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 153 Mark S. Speldrick (7) 139
2. 32 Brandon Hopkins (4) 89
3. 420 Tim Rhode (4) 78
www.TracksideSoftware.com