2017 MotoCity Friday Night Series
Points Standings
Printed: 08/25/17 9:55 pm Page 1 of 1
Quad Sport-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 9 Nolan Jukish (9) 181
2. 4x Gabe Jukish (10) 178
3. 15 Logan Reed (11) 150
4. 36 Riley Valiant (8) 125
5. 428 Jayden Schmitt (7) 107
50cc Chain 4-8 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 511 Carl Oakes (8) 175
2. 285 Tucker King (11) 167
3. 831 Clayton Larson (9) 156
4. 75 Mac Nornberg (6) 150
5. 557 Canaan Zasmeta (10) 135
50cc Oil 4-8-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 285 Tucker King (11) 200
2. 8 Brady Hedburg (8) 144
3. 902 Cash Nornberg (6) 132
4. 95 Elijah Anderson (6) 120
5. 805 Rylan Wolthuizen (6) 102
65cc 7-9-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 25 Braden Gatewood (10) 191
2. 797 Wyatt Larson (10) 188
3. 337 Caleb Zasmeta (10) 146
4. 23 Caiden Pflipsen (7) 117
65cc 10-11-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 777 Jack Doty (9) 194
2. 29 Talan Goble (8) 183
3. 317 Skyler Hill (10) 163
85cc 7-11 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 108 Levi Schramm (8) 189
2. 777 Jack Doty (8) 188
3. 29 Talan Goble (8) 153
4. 89 Dane Ballou (8) 135
5. 797 Wyatt Larson (6) 116
85cc 12-15-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 162 Carter Mertens (11) 194
2. 830 Luke Erlandson (10) 180
3. 25 Denton Schmidt (11) 164
4. 727 Zac Copa (7) 122
5. 584 Jacob Peterschick (7) 111
80 Open 10-15 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 162 Carter Mertens (11) 191
2. 25 Denton Schmidt (11) 181
3. 830 Luke Erlandson (10) 175
4. 108 Levi Schramm (8) 138
125 Only 12+-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 23 Dominic Lindquist (10) 200
2. 18 Michael Stredelman (10) 173
3. 76 Jason Boller (9) 166
15-29 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 234 Taylor Hill (10) 191
2. 916 Alex Sand (8) 151
Vet +30 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 504 Kirk Nelson (9) 167
2. 28 Andy Mueller (7) 140
3. 468 Cory Koljonen (8) 127
Lites B - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 229 Andrew Leblanc (10) 188
Lites C - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 23 Dominic Lindquist (10) 178
2. 13 Dalton Halvorson (6) 119
3. 916 Alex Sand (9) 112
4. 34 Jeff Lampton (6) 105
5. 75 Austin Midas (6) 102
6. 18 Michael Stredelman (6) 95
Open B-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 234 Taylor Hill (10) 186
2. 229 Andrew Leblanc (9) 158
Open C-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 34 Jeff Lampton (7) 154
2. 23 Michael Bowman (8) 144
3. 13 Dalton Halvorson (6) 130
4. 166 Austin Baier (7) 102
Quad 50cc 4-8-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 705 Brenden Kern (11) 184
2. 118 Bostin Schendzielos (11) 181
3. 7 Karter Brigmon (10) 174
4. 617 Kelsey Schmitt (8) 162
Quad Rec 6-11-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Dane Miller (8) 189
2. 29 Isaak Miller (6) 141
3. 702 Carsyn Miller (7) 140
4. 8 Brady Hedburg (7) 131
Quad Production 6-15-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4x Gabe Jukish (10) 197
2. 9 Nolan Jukish (10) 180
3. 51 Trenton Hilmerson (10) 174
4. 61 Arron Lockwood (10) 152
5. 7 Karter Brigmon (7) 123
Quad Open 16+ - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 301 Nathan Fuller (9) 197
2. 457 Tyler Searle (10) 163
3. 221 Benet Semrau (6) 128
Quad 50 Rec 4-8 - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Ava Erlandson (11) 194
2. 77 Ethan Leabch (11) 171
3. 99 Emmett Olsen (10) 160
4. 705 Brenden Kern (6) 142
5. 19 Aubrey Jukish (7) 113
Quad Stock 90 6-15-mfn - Best 8 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4x Gabe Jukish (10) 200
2. 9 Nolan Jukish (10) 177
3. 51 Trenton Hilmerson (11) 169
4. 61 Arron Lockwood (11) 148
5. 15 Logan Reed (11) 144
6. 301 Gage Fuller (8) 120
7. 6 Paul Nieman (11) 118
8. 22 Libby Reitmeier (10) 106
9. 17 Kali Brigmon (7) 93
10. 705 Brenden Kern (6) 80
www.TracksideSoftware.com