Motocity Raceway Page 1 of 1
Crow Wing County Fair Race
08/03/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:20 pm
80 Open 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 830 ktm 2231556 Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN 2 1
2 735 kaw 2262425 Zach Crider Staples, MN 1 2
3 777 ktm Jack Doty Brainerd, MN 3 3
4 23 kaw 2162680 Dustin White Brownton, MN 4 4
5 107 suz Isaiah Phillippi Park Rapids, MN 5 5
125 Only 12+-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 786 yam Kevin Burns Aitkin, MN 1 1
2 76 yam Jason Boller Merrifield, MN 2 2
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:20 pm
50cc Oil 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 313 ktm 2306468 Grayson Wirth Frazee, MN 1 1
2 5 yam Kendall Olson Baxter, MN 2 2
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:20 pm
Quad Production 6-15-mfn
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 apx Nolan Jukish Deerwood, MN 2 1
2 61 apx Arron Lockwood Pequot Lakes, MN 3 2
DNF 4x cob Gabe Jukish Deerwood, MN 1 DNF
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:20 pm
65cc 7-9-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 259 ktm 3330093 Braylin Deleon Pillager, MN 1 1
65cc 10-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 777 ktm Jack Doty Brainerd, MN 1 1
2 29 ktm 2177879 Talan Goble Baxter, MN 2 2
3 523 suz Noah Phillippi Park Rapids, MN 3 3
4 702 ktm Maverick Mcmonigal Breezy Point, MN 5 4
5 317 ktm Skyler Hill Brainerd, MN 4 5
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:20 pm
15-29
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 yam 215354 Matt Kline Pequot Lakes, MN 1 1
2 234 suz 2306484 Taylor Hill Pillager, MN 2 2
3 32 yam 683978 Wyatt Jacobs Brainerd, MN 3 3
4 126 yam 2274956 Joe Polansky Brainerd, MN 6 4
5 786 yam Kevin Burns Aitkin, MN 5 5
6 11 yam Travis Beens Palisade, MN 4 6
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:20 pm
50cc Chain 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 245 ktm 3282247 Noah Mickelson Backus, MN 1 1
2 313 ktm 2306468 Grayson Wirth Frazee, MN 2 2
3 88 ktm Josiah Eller Pillager, MN 3 3
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:20 pm
Quad Stock 90 6-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 9 apx Nolan Jukish Deerwood, MN 2 1
2 61 apx Arron Lockwood Pequot Lakes, MN 3 2
3 15 yam Logan Reed Fort Ripley, MN 5 3
4 6 apx Paul Nieman Little Falls, MN 4 4
DNS 4x cob Gabe Jukish Deerwood, MN 1 DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:20 pm
Quad Rec 6-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 66 pls Jaxon Fasching Brainerd, MN 1 1
2 99 can Baylee Fasching Brainerd, MN 2 2
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:20 pm
Lites B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 294 kas 666128 Austin Pogreba Cushing, MN 1 1
2 20 yam 673391 Mitchell Masters Merrifield, MN 2 2
3 786 yam Kevin Burns Aitkin, MN 3 3
4 105 hon Ryan Trout Browerville, MN 4 4
DNS 32 yam 683978 Wyatt Jacobs Brainerd, MN DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:20 pm
Lites C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 yam Travis Beens Palisade, MN 1 1
2 114 suz 2306501 Tyler Heinlen Crosby, MN 4 2
3 240 yam Ryan Dion Blaine, MN 5 3
4 224 suz Andrew Kayfes Aitkin, MN 3 4
5 16 yam Mitchell Hribar Princeton, MN 2 5
6 503 ktm Cassie Flanagan Brainerd, MN 6 6
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:20 pm
Quad 50 Rec 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 kym Ava Erlandson Brainerd, MN 1 1
2 99 pls Emmett Olsen Brainerd, MN 2 2
3 10 kaw Keegan Irish Bemidji, MN 3 3
4 34 kym Easton Holsapple Brainerd, MN 4 4
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:20 pm
85cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 777 ktm Jack Doty Brainerd, MN 2 1
2 735 kaw 2262425 Zach Crider Staples, MN 1 2
3 29 ktm 2177879 Talan Goble Baxter, MN 4 3
4 23 kaw 2162680 Dustin White Brownton, MN 3 4
85cc 12-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 830 ktm 2231556 Luke Erlandson Brainerd, MN 1 1
2 114 suz Treyvon Gulbrandson Cambridge, MN 2 2
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:20 pm
Quad Sport-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 yam Logan Reed Fort Ripley, MN 1 1
2 9 apx Nolan Jukish Deerwood, MN 2 2
DNS 4x cob Gabe Jukish Deerwood, MN DNF DNS
Quad Open 16+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 012x yam 2231581 Paul Nieman Little Falls, MN 1 1
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:20 pm
Open A-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 yam 215354 Matt Kline Pequot Lakes, MN 1 1
Open B-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 234 suz 2306484 Taylor Hill Pillager, MN 1 1
2 20 yam 673391 Mitchell Masters Merrifield, MN 2 2
Open C-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 126 yam 2274956 Joe Polansky Brainerd, MN 1 1
2 224 suz Andrew Kayfes Aitkin, MN 3 2
3 240 yam Ryan Dion Blaine, MN 4 3
4 114 suz 2306501 Tyler Heinlen Crosby, MN 2 4
5 396 yam Riley Heinlen Baxter, MN 5 5
6 166 suz 3331500 Austin Baier Brainerd, MN 7 6
7 503 ktm Cassie Flanagan Brainerd, MN 6 7
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com