Motocity Raceway Page 1 of 1
Beltrami County Fair race
08/10/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 09:39 pm
80 Open 10-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 ktm Tucker Dorman Browerville, MN 3 1 25
2 11x yam Shane Juelson Hines, MN 2 2 22
3 134 hon Hunter Kiesow Goodridge, MN 6 3 20
4 113 kaw Chandler Bower Bemidji, MN 4 4 18
5 17 hon Seth Glynn Bemidji, MN 1 5 16
6 22 hon Gavyn Dickinson Blackduck, MN 5 6 15
125 Only 12+-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 731 hon Noah Nelson Road Leonard, MN 1 DNS
DNS 115 yam Tyler Williams Bemidji, MN DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 09:39 pm
50cc Oil 4-8-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 138 ktm William Dierkhising Blackduck, MN 2 1 25
2 24 yam Hunter Delaney Bemidji, MN 1 2 22
3 4 yam Ruebin Raatz Wilton, MN 3 3 20
4 72 yam Cooper Grundy Bemidji, MN 4 4 18
DNS 60 yam Jase Sonnenberg Vergas, MN DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 09:39 pm
Quad Production 6-15-mfn
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 pls Wyatt Haberle Blackduck, MN 2 1 25
2 928 pls Gunner Spokely East Grand Forks, MN 1 2 22
3 28 unk Logan Delaney Solway, MN 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 09:39 pm
Quad Sport-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 37 suz 2200707 Montray Thomas Shevlin, MN 2 1 25
2 14 hon Chris Powell Solway, MN 1 2 22
3 99 yam William Coan Bemidji, MN 3 3 20
Quad Open 16+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 708 yam 629915 Brandon Lenk Shevlin, MN 1 1 25
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 09:39 pm
65cc 7-9-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 j40 hon Jude Frenzel Blackduck, MN 1 1 25
2 208 kaw Trey George Blackduck, MN 2 2 22
DNS 108 unk Jackson Hadrava Laporte, MN DNS DNS
65cc 10-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 523 suz Noah Phillippi Park Rapids, MN 1 1 25
2 134 ktm Hunter Kiesow Goodridge, MN 2 2 22
3 702 ktm Maverick Mcmonigal Breezy Point, MN 7 3 20
4 21 ktm Allen Delaney Bemidji, MN 3 4 18
5 113 kaw Chandler Bower Bemidji, MN 5 5 16
6 24 kaw Andrew Coan Bemidji, MN 6 6 15
7 140 kaw Kaden Williams Bemidji, MN 4 7 14
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 09:39 pm
15-29
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 956 yam 2122500 Jeremy Groshong Clearbrook, MN 2 1 25
2 413 kaw 2231599 Evan Daudt Longville, MN 4 2 22
3 386 yam 2815692 Brandon Rowland Bemidji, MN 1 3 20
4 151 yam 2231569 Darion Black Bemidji, MN 3 4 18
5 111 yam 2709454 Tyler Pollock Twin Valley, MN 6 5 16
DNS 32 yam Noah Oien Clearbrook, MN 5 DNS
Vet +30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 681 hon Chad Lian Thief River Falls, MN 1 1 25
2 959 suz Jose Deburw Cinnabon, IA 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 09:39 pm
Quad Stock 90 6-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 yam 2231542 Tytrell Thomas Shevlin, MN 1 1 25
2 928 pls Gunner Spokely East Grand Forks, MN 2 2 22
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 09:39 pm
50cc Chain 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 7 ktm Parker Tsuji Bena, MN 2 1 25
2 42b hon Troy Foster Bemidji, MN 1 2 22
3 138 ktm William Dierkhising Blackduck, MN 5 3 20
4 264 ktm 2262432 Leah Scanlan Puposky, MN 3 4 18
5 254 ktm 2306480 Ethan Scanlan Pupasky, MN 4 5 16
6 60 ktm Jase Sonnenberg Vergas, MN 6 6 15
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 09:39 pm
Quad 450 Prod
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 suz 0903782 Trevor Claypool Bemidji, MN 1 1 25
2 13 suz 924589 Matt Bruun Pinewood, MN 2 2 22
3 37 yam 629915 Brandon Lenk Shevlin, MN DNS 3 20
4 15 suz 2200724 Sereynna Thomas Shevlin, MN 3 4 18
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 09:39 pm
Lites B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 151 yam 2231569 Darion Black Bemidji, MN DNS 1 25
2 32 yam Kwin Oien Clearbrook, MN 1 2 22
Lites C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 yam 2231534 Jesse Lee Fosston, MN 1 1 25
2 14 yam 2231550 Jesse Weiss Fosston, MN 2 2 22
3 101 kaw Devon Lafriniere Solway, MN 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 09:39 pm
Quad Rec 6-11-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 928 pls Gunner Spokely East Grand Forks, MN 1 1 25
2 21 pls 2231539 Keighley Bruun Pinewood, MN 2 2 22
3 11x kop Hayden Delaney Bemidji, MN 3 3 20
4 28 unk Logan Delaney Solway, MN 5 4 18
5 11 pls Zander Haberle Blackduck, MN 4 5 16
6 17 unk Keaton Glynn Bemidji, MN 7 6 15
7 108 unk Jackson Hadrava Laporte, MN 6 7 14
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 09:39 pm
Quad 50 Rec 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42b pls Cyprien Stearns Bemidji, MN 1 1 25
2 1 kym Liam Amsden Northome, MN 2 2 22
3 10 kaw Keegan Irish Bemidji, MN 3 3 20
4 815 pls Blake Ford Laporte, MN 4 4 18
5 05 pls 3325013 Tanner Bruun Pinewood, MN 5 5 16
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 09:39 pm
85cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 113 kaw Chandler Bower Bemidji, MN 1 1 25
2 11x yam Shane Juelson Hines, MN 6 2 22
3 c06 hon Cye Frenzel Blackduck, MN 2 3 20
4 702 ktm Maverick Mcmonigal Breezy Point, MN 3 4 18
5 134 hon Hunter Kiesow Goodridge, MN 4 5 16
6 208 kaw Trey George Blackduck, MN 5 6 15
85cc 12-15-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 813 unk Kobe Burton Park Rapids, MN 1 1 25
2 11 ktm Tucker Dorman Browerville, MN 2 2 22
3 17 hon Logan Glynn Bemidji, MN 3 3 20
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 09:39 pm
Open B-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 368 hus Justin Wagner Bemidji, MN 1 1 25
2 956 yam 2122500 Jeremy Groshong Clearbrook, MN 2 2 22
3 413 kaw 2231599 Evan Daudt Longville, MN 3 3 20
4 386 yam 2815692 Brandon Rowland Bemidji, MN 4 4 18
5 1 yam 2082948 Michael Bednarek Little Falls, MN 7 5 16
6 16 suz Josh Kofstad Roseau, MN 6 6 15
7 32 yam Kwin Oien Clearbrook, MN 5 7 14
Open C-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 yam 2231534 Jesse Lee Fosston, MN 1 1 25
2 14 yam 2231550 Jesse Weiss Fosston, MN 2 2 22
3 x kaw Shawn Halverson Barnesville, MN DNS 3 20
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 09:39 pm
Open A-MFN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 681 hon Chad Lian Thief River Falls, MN 4 1 25
2 32 yam Noah Oien Clearbrook, MN 2 2 22
3 111 yam 2709454 Tyler Pollock Twin Valley, MN 1 3 20
4 959 suz Jose Deburw Cinnabon, IA 3 4 18
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com